KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent - 5/10/17
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
142Alistair ShelleyMaidstne10:12
3243Ben AndrewsDarrick11:36
221Daniel KanuDrtfdGS10:18
3364Angus HallJudd11:43
359Zachary RaymondSevenoak10:23
3460William RossSevenoak11:47
474Ollie CrollYardley10:27
3538Joseph BulloughMaidstne11:49
512George ShawLangleyP10:34
3668Liam CarrChisleh11:49
623Joshua ReadDrtfdGS10:46
3711Harry HarwoodLangleyP11:50
781Monty CunliffeSkinner10:47
3867Miles BrierleyChisleh11:52
831Luke FentonGravesnd10:49
3980Nathan BrownSkinner11:52
973Marcus CookYardley10:50
4045Oliver CharlesworthDarrick11:53
1070Max GregsonChisleh10:52
4182Henry Dufty Skinner11:54
1172Oliver RobertsonChisleh10:54
428Jack AgnewLangleyP11:54
1262Edward CouttsJudd10:58
4352Ethan Nancekivell-SmithStOlave11:55
1379Oliver ArmesSkinner10:58
4471Louis ReesChisleh11:55
1461James AndrewsJudd10:59
4540George HorganMaidstne11:56
1577Freddie NicholsonYardley10:59
4669George CliffordChisleh11:57
1665George HopkinsJudd11:06
477Kervin AdjeiLangleyP11:57
1737Maxim BraginMaidstne11:08
4824Ferdy WilkinsonDrtfdGS11:57
1850Ananjan GanguliStOlave11:10
4947Zak HollingsworthDarrick12:03
1963Huxley CrushJudd11:12
5044Christopher BarrettDarrick12:07
2057Aidan DurantSevenoak11:14
5183Oliver GreenSkinner12:12
219George CattonLangleyP11:16
5278Alex Pope-SafferYardley12:14
2266Meno MangatJudd11:17
5341Kalechi RyanMaidstne12:17
2353Danny NewmanStOlave11:18
5410Oliver DobsonLangleyP12:19
2458Edward LindsaySevenoak11:19
5592James FraserFalconwd12:34
2576Felix McArdle-HodgeYardley11:21
5648Harrison WoodleyDarrick12:41
2675Harry LeachYardley11:22
5754Marko TsioupineStOlave13:00
2720Nathan CookeDrtfdGS11:27
5855Boluwatito AdetunjiSevenoak13:03
2839Luke GearingMaidstne11:28
5984Leo KilnerSkinner13:14
2919Harrison ClisbyDrtfdGS11:31
6094Charlie SmithFalconwd13:29
3056Max Buhl-NielsenSevenoak11:32
6146Thomas HaugheyDarrick13:41
3122Alex LevinDrtfdGS11:35


posschoolcounterspoints
1Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent4 9 15 25 ( 26 52 )53
2The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent12 14 16 19 ( 22 33 )61
3Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent2 6 27 29 ( 31 48 )64
4Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent3 20 24 30 ( 34 58 )77
5Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent1 17 28 35 ( 45 53 )81
6Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent10 11 36 38 ( 44 46 )95
7The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent7 13 39 41 ( 51 59 )100
8Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent5 21 37 42 ( 47 54 )105
9St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington, Kent18 23 43 57 ( )141
10Darrick Wood School, Orpington, Kent32 40 49 50 ( 56 61 )171

Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent8 ( )

Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling, Kent55 60 ( )