KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent - 5/10/17
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
141Hamish ReilleyMaidstne14:55
3022Ollie BurgessDrtfdGS17:01
284Matthew TaylorSkinner15:03
312Finley McDonaldOakwood17:05
355Finley CrollSevenoak15:30
323Jonny BentleyOakwood17:06
463Harry EdwardsJudd15:35
3382Max JohnstonSkinner17:07
583Henry TaylorSkinner15:35
3421Stephen BamigbadeDrtfdGS17:09
664Daniel SeatonJudd15:46
3539Ewan ChristmasMaidstne17:11
742Bashiri RyanMaidstne15:47
3659Elliot WebbSevenoak17:11
824Pablo Seema-RocaDrtfdGS15:48
3751Joshua SelfridgeStOlave17:11
956James DaviesSevenoak15:56
384George WallisOakwood17:14
1012Sam ReardonLangleyP15:58
3965Edward SellarJudd17:21
1162Matthew DuberyJudd15:59
409Ben HealyLangleyP17:32
1258Oliver HillSevenoak16:07
4171Andrew WattChisleh17:36
1366Finley WebsterJudd16:08
4270William SpoorChisleh17:57
1423Jalen PopleDrtfdGS16:19
4319Timi AiyereDrtfdGS17:57
1557Fenton DavorenSevenoak16:21
4480James ChallingsworthSkinner18:06
1668Jake FrostChisleh16:25
4513Louis BowdenCoopers18:15
1711Timil PatelLangleyP16:30
4692Billy EdwardsFalconwd18:28
1838Mark BloomfieldMaidstne16:33
4772Henry WhichelloChisleh18:34
1940George DaddMaidstne16:35
4867William ButterworthChisleh18:35
2010Saul IwowoLangleyP16:37
4991Lewis BallFalconwd19:47
217Matt CadyLangleyP16:42
5052Owen WallerStOlave19:49
2260Rory WelshSevenoak16:45
5114Harry GilliesCoopers19:51
2369Louie McGreeneChisleh16:46
5216Alex GreenCoopers20:25
2461Lucas BegheinJudd16:47
5394Luke HumphriesFalconwd20:26
2520James AjayiDrtfdGS16:47
5493Harry GoodbanFalconwd20:33
268Michael CampbellLangleyP16:53
5550Jamie PerryStOlave21:15
2781Reuban EdwardsSkinner16:54
565Adam GarsideOakwood21:29
2879Lance AbbottSkinner16:59
5749Chima NdukwuStOlave22:15
291Alex AdrianOakwood16:59
5818Kieran Raftopolous Coopers22:20
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent4 6 11 13 ( 24 39 )34
2Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent3 9 12 15 ( 22 36 )39
3Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent1 7 18 19 ( 35 )45
4The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent2 5 27 28 ( 33 44 )62
5Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent10 17 20 21 ( 26 40 )68
6Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent8 14 25 30 ( 34 43 )77
7Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent16 23 41 42 ( 47 48 )122
8Oakwood Park Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent29 31 32 38 ( 56 )130
9St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington, Kent37 50 55 57 ( )199
10Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling, Kent46 49 53 54 ( )202
11Coopers School, Chislehurst, Kent45 51 52 58 ( )206