ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Wingletye Lane, Hornchurch - 12/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
184Natalie SewellCoopers

3659Sasha StareckGableHll
282Stephanie OkoroCoopers

3729Nazia Salaam CarewWEdwards
381Ruby NaughtonCoopers

3887Maddie ChildsBancrfts
456Jayne ElvinGableHll

3963Sophie NugentStClere
583Chloe RandCoopers

405Lauren HolmesWoodlnds
680Keira FlanneryCoopers

412Chloe DornanWoodlnds
794Erin LittleGtBaddow

4255Emma CoxGableHll
874Tilly CantyScrdHrt

4395Grace TremellingGtBaddow
990Maisie SilverstoneBancrfts

447Eva MagillWHatch
1058Rosie SpringGableHll

4565Aaliyh OsagieStClere
1179Holly BradleyCoopers

4696Katie WelchGtBaddow
1275Ruby GuynanScrdHrt

4776Aimee O'SullivanScrdHrt
1378Jessica WrightScrdHrt

488Crystel NunezWHatch
141Carlie DinhamWoodlnds

4928Lottie HughesWEdwards
1572Emilia JopsonHallMead

5062Daisy DyerStClere
1660Millie TregettGableHll

5112Sienna TippettWHatch
1777Kate RuaneScrdHrt

5221Mayli LuuGraysCon
1873Heidi AylanScrdHrt

5326Emily HareWEdwards
196Evie JohnsonWoodlnds

5425Siobhan DudleyWEdwards
204Deborah GeorgeWoodlnds

5519Zion BallouGraysCon
213Yasmin FinnWoodlnds

5611Maija Springay-GomesWHatch
2227Eloise HolmanWEdwards

5791Phoebe AlgarGtBaddow
2318Ellie Taylor RobClack

5861Beth BadmanStClere
2466Beau StephensStClere

5967Aimee BanksHallMead
2568Jenna CavanaghHallMead

6030Chloe WorsfoldWEdwards
2692Phoebe BrettGtBaddow

6110Jessica ReynoldsWHatch
2722Fiona OgobonnaGraysCon

6224Sadrya SiddiqiGraysCon
2888Lucy FoxBancrfts

6313Caitlin DaviesRobClack
299Stella PretloveWHatch

6423Stephanie OkoliGraysCon
3089Josie GrimsellBancrfts

6593Mollie BrownGtBaddow
3186Aimee Bromfield-BrownBancrfts

6670Lucy GilhamHallMead
3285Sienna BhumbraBancrfts

6764Chloe OffordStClere
3357Paula-Karis SallauGableHll

6815Tracey Kasaine RobClack
3420Jennifer ByattGraysCon

6914Amya EdwardsRobClack
3571Ciara GunnHallMead

7016Handi Longo-MonaRobClack
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 2 3 5 ( 6 11 )11
2Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School, Upminster, Essex8 12 13 17 ( 18 47 )50
3Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex4 10 16 33 ( 36 42 )63
4Woodlands School, Basildon, Essex14 19 20 21 ( 40 41 )74
5Bancrofts School, Woodford Green, Essex9 28 30 31 ( 32 38 )98
6Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford, Essex7 26 43 46 ( 57 65 )122
7Hall Mead School, Upminster, Essex15 25 35 59 ( 66 )134
8St Clere's School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex24 39 45 50 ( 58 67 )158
9William Edwards School, Grays, Essex22 37 49 53 ( 54 60 )161
10Grays Convent High School, Grays, Essex27 34 52 55 ( 62 64 )168
11West Hatch High School, Chigwell, Essex29 44 48 51 ( 56 61 )172
12Robert Clack School, Dagenham, Essex23 63 68 69 ( 70 )223