ESS-2
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Wingletye Lane, Hornchurch - 12/10/17
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
183Abbie IvesCoopers

337Evie AviramWHatch
256Demi EvesGableHll

3476Mary LammasScrdHrt
382Sydney FoleyCoopers

3585Cecile BampsBancrfts
465Keirra ScottStClere

3619Azzezat BakoGraysCon
573Lily BathScrdHrt

3727Emily KnightWEdwards
680Alice BrownCoopers

3886Maddie Busfield-PayneBancrfts
74Daizy Mai HarrisWoodlnds

393Chloe HarrisWoodlnds
889Holly TimmisBancrfts

4026Holly Dowsett-WardWEdwards
979Alice AtkinsCoopers

4125Demi BriggsWEdwards
1088Sara El-KhamlichiBancrfts

4221Rebecca NgokaGraysCon
1110Olivia RobertsWHatch

4372Lucy RolfeHallMead
1290Harriet WoodBancrfts

4474Gabriella BrowneScrdHrt
1387Alex DawsonBancrfts

4555Georgia Bailey GableHll
1430Rebecca WestWEdwards

4671Grace ReesHallMead
1529Sola TaiwoWEdwards

4764Vanessa OsagieStClere
1628Tilly MonkWEdwards

486Jessica MurdochWoodlnds
1781Poppy EllisCoopers

492Lucia GunnWoodlnds
1823Boglarka PasztorGraysCon

509Maddie FitchWHatch
1911Isabelle SmithWHatch

5159Emmi PoskittGableHll
2017Macy MarginiRobClack

5213Toni-Ann BarronRobClack
2184Hannah PanchalCoopers

5375Lucy ChildsScrdHrt
2291Kaci CrookGtBaddow

5420Ella-Rae HerbertGraysCon
2361Deni AgnewStClere

5562Leigha Bradding-ButlerStClere
2495Evie SmithGtBaddow

5666Emily SwallowStClere
2568Isabel JopsonHallMead

5758Gracie NichollsGableHll
2667Hannah JohnsonHallMead

5822Ann NjugunaGraysCon
2793Chanel MoutinhoGtBaddow

598Amy FitchWHatch
2870Amber MasonHallMead

6060Katie Williams GableHll
2963Lillie CopperthwaiteStClere

6157Mia LemprieieGableHll
3092Isobel GriffithsGtBaddow

6218Alecia Sesiuk RobClack
3194Mathilda NewbrookGtBaddow

6316Louise HarringtonRobClack
3269Danyel KianiHallMead



posschoolcounterspoints
1The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex1 3 6 9 ( 17 21 )19
2Bancrofts School, Woodford Green, Essex8 10 12 13 ( 35 38 )43
3William Edwards School, Grays, Essex14 15 16 37 ( 40 41 )82
4Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford, Essex22 24 27 30 ( 31 )103
5St Clere's School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex4 23 29 47 ( 55 56 )103
6Hall Mead School, Upminster, Essex25 26 28 32 ( 43 46 )111
7West Hatch High School, Chigwell, Essex11 19 33 50 ( 59 )113
8Sacred Heart of Mary Girls' School, Upminster, Essex5 34 44 53 ( )136
9Woodlands School, Basildon, Essex7 39 48 49 ( )143
10Grays Convent High School, Grays, Essex18 36 42 54 ( 58 )150
11Gable Hall School, Stanford-le-Hope, Essex2 45 51 57 ( 60 61 )155
12Robert Clack School, Dagenham, Essex20 52 62 63 ( )197