EC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
Regional Final - Lincroft School, Oakley, Beds - 11/11/17
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
113Olivia CameronDrChallH

2512Lucy PerkinsAylesbHS
218Orla WilliamsDrChallH

2615Olivia LeeDrChallH
325Clemmie BoydHeadngtn

2746Bryony StricklandOxfHS
416Jinaan LockwoodDrChallH

2821Katie Haveron-JonesWillBor
511Emily JohnstonAylesbHS

296Elspeth RogersPerse
629Alessandra PrinceHeadngtn

3038Amelie JudgeHelenKat
72Lottie KnightsPerse

3143Alice ChannonOxfHS
814Millie HughesDrChallH

3245Olivia Sawrey CooksonOxfHS
97Isobel BarnesAylesbHS

3322Amy MarkwellWillBor
1056Milly DanielsSharnbrk

3460Lucy TapsterSharnbrk
1126Holly HunterHeadngtn

3537Georgina HalfheadHelenKat
129Millie CareyAylesbHS

3620Ellen CooperWillBor
133Charlotte LaingPerse

3723Laura PaulWillBor
1430Lucy RoseHeadngtn

3819Miranda CoombsWillBor
1539Anna PettitHelenKat

3951Emma MooreSamWhit
1627Catherine Jeans Headngtn

4053Gemma RyanSamWhit
1717Katie RepperDrChallH

4147Siobhan WilliamsOxfHS
1855Ruby AbbottSharnbrk

4257Malak MahranSharnbrk
1910Hannah DavisAylesbHS

4350Ellis KaneSamWhit
208Hatty BellAylesbHS

4449Tabby BrownSamWhit
214Ava LondonPerse

4542Jasmine StanmoreHelenKat
221Tilly BorrettPerse

4659Lily McShaneSharnbrk
2344Bea JarvisOxfHS

4752Ellie PurslowSamWhit
2428Katie Livingstone Headngtn

4854Megan SawyerSamWhit
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire1 2 4 8 ( 17 26 )15
2Headington School, Oxford, Oxfordshire3 6 11 14 ( 16 24 )34
3Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire5 9 12 19 ( 20 25 )45
4The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire7 13 21 22 ( 29 )63
5Sharnbrook Academy, Bedford, Bedfordshire10 18 34 42 ( 46 )104
6Oxford High School GDST, Oxford, Oxfordshire23 27 31 32 ( 41 )113
7St Helen and St Katharine, Abingdon, Oxfordshire15 30 35 45 ( )125
8Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Marlow, Buckinghamshire28 33 36 37 ( 38 )134
9Samuel Whitbread Academy, Shefford, Bedfordshire39 40 43 44 ( 47 48 )166