DEV-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Stover School,Stover,Newton Abbot. - 06/10/17
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
119Johnny LivingstoneColyton

34129Jarvis LumbWellngt
2118Benjy McCartneyTruroSch

3536Charlie WayStPeters
35Rees StewartBodminC

3622Lachlan RooneyColyton
453Ed MitchellPenryn

3724Christian TeagueColyton
541Bradley McLellanTretherr

3898Nathan KeevilPenair
634Charlie TappStPeters

3948Oliver WillisStover
7119Isaac MurrayTruroSch

4021Edward PurchaseColyton
854Louis RatcliffePenryn

416Elijah WarneBodminC
930Luca Taylor-HaydonQECC

4235Luke VukusicStPeters
10120Sam NortonTruroSch

4344James GriffinStover
113Si-Am JuntakereketBodminC

4483
PoolAcad
1273Jon DobelPlymC

454Ben LaffordBodminC
1376Christoph LemkenPlymC

4678Frazer OliverPlymC
1439Louis HarrisTretherr

47116Lenny HowarthTruroSch
1545Sammy InghamStover

48117Jacob LambollTruroSch
16128Dylan LeonardWellngt

492Will HoskinBodminC
1752Luke DowningPenryn

50115William BecconsallTruroSch
18132Joe WoodwardWellngt

5127Jem FawsettQECC
19123Finley EllacottWadebr

5280Sam McGovanPoolAcad
2042Max PercyTretherr

5374Arran GrahamPlymC
2151Jamie CrispPenryn

54126Sam WickensWadebr
2238Max GapperTretherr

55125Olly TaylorWadebr
2320Tomas PiskacColyton

5697Jonny IvallPenair
2440Aaron MartynTretherr

5786Tom HockingPenrice
2523Matt RyeColyton

5847Owen SuttonStover
2677Sam MalcolmPlymC

5988Jack MorrisPenrice
2775James HartPlymC

6046Rowan MunkStover
281Tristan GarvinBodminC

6185Rowan BirdPenrice
2931Josh AllenStPeters

6282Alex ThompsonPoolAcad
3028Michael LambourneQECC

6387Joe MaunderPenrice
3179Owen HarrisPoolAcad

6481Henry SheffieldPoolAcad
3232Antonio GonzalezStPeters

6525Pedro CabanasQECC
3333Daniel Hamilton-StrongStPeters

66127Ethan HuntWellngt
posschoolcounterspoints
1Penryn College, Penryn, Cornwall4 8 17 21 ( )50
2Newquay Tretherras, Newquay, Cornwall5 14 20 22 ( 24 )61
3Truro School, Truro, Cornwall2 7 10 47 ( 48 50 )66
4Plymouth College, Plymouth, Devon12 13 26 27 ( 46 53 )78
5Bodmin College, Bodmin, Cornwall3 11 28 41 ( 45 49 )83
6Colyton Grammar School, Colyton, Devon1 23 25 36 ( 37 40 )85
7St Peter's Church of England Aided School, Exeter, Devon6 29 32 33 ( 35 42 )100
8Wellington School, Wellington, Somerset16 18 34 66 ( )134
9Stover School, Newton Abbot, Devon15 39 43 58 ( 60 )155
10Queen Elizabeth's, Crediton, Devon9 30 51 65 ( )155
11Pool Academy, Redruth, Cornwall31 44 52 62 ( 64 )189
12Penrice Academy, St Austell, Cornwall57 59 61 63 ( )240

Penair School, Truro, Cornwall38 56 ( )

Wadebridge School, Wadebridge, Cornwall19 54 55 ( )