BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Cottesloe School, Wing - 11/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
110Abbie HendersonDrChallH8:21
3352Sophie RatcliffChalfont10:48
211Holly HendersonDrChallH8:25
34119Liberty YoungThomFre10:48
39Olivia EdwardsDrChallH8:39
35107Eloise WilsdonThornton10:50
412Rosa WilliamsDrChallH8:41
3659Katie TomlinsMisbrn10:51
521Kitty GalbriethAylesbHS8:48
3757Lula HoltMisbrn10:51
67Hannah AshbyDrChallH8:50
38120Scarlett YoungThomFre10:54
78Alice BrownDrChallH9:01
3958Georgia LeekMisbrn10:56
820Mary DrewettAylesbHS9:14
40116Erin PriceThomFre11:04
993Jemima RidleyWillBor9:16
4187Lucy LynchCotteslo11:10
1024Emilia RockAylesbHS9:24
42105Estelle PalmerThornton11:16
1192Natasha RasmussenWillBor9:25
4390Holly TomlinsonCotteslo11:20
1222Laura GobleAylesbHS9:33
4431Bea TurnerGrange11:23
1381Keshni ManekWycombHS9:34
4560Sally WallingMisbrn11:26
14103Nikita KayThornton9:37
4651Holly MoodyChalfont11:29
1582Annie OakesWycombHS9:39
4750Jessica MarshallChalfont11:30
1691Maya JacksonWillBor9:39
4885Sophie HawesCotteslo11:35
1734Kiana DemesaGrange10:04
49118Sophie WilliamsThomFre11:36
1879Lyra BrowningWycombHS10:07
5095Eleanor SharpeWillBor11:40
1942Millie WhiteBeaconHS10:10
5189Molly SmithCotteslo11:44
2080Elizabeth ChalmersWycombHS10:20
5256Charlotte ArmitageMisbrn11:46
2155Lucy AllsopMisbrn10:21
5338Isabel Kelland-ShorthoseBeaconHS11:57
2223Emma PhillipsAylesbHS10:27
5453Cerys Skyrme-DaviesChalfont12:00
2339Sophia OrrBeaconHS10:28
5554Caoimhe ToshChalfont12:18
2483Alisha RamzanWycombHS10:28
5697Abbie CollinsHazeley12:52
2594Emily RobertsWillBor10:29
5740Philippa RossBeaconHS12:53
2649Alanah DentChalfont10:31
5841Lily TackBeaconHS12:58
27117Alyssa RevisThomFre10:33
5999Inioluwa OluwadiyaHazeley12:58
2886Charlotte KeaneCotteslo10:37
6088Scarlett McKennaCotteslo12:58
2919Kate AbrahamsAylesbHS10:42
6132Grace BaughanGrange12:58
30115Phoebe BonesThomFre10:45
6298Tania GodoyHazeley12:58
3184Alexandra StowersWycombHS10:45
63100Alyssa TrundellHazeley12:58
3233Isabella LloydGrange10:47


posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire1 2 3 4 ( 6 7 )10
2Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire5 8 10 12 ( 22 29 )35
3Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Marlow, Buckinghamshire9 11 16 25 ( 50 )61
4Wycombe High School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire13 15 18 20 ( 24 31 )66
5Sir Thomas Fremantle School, Winslow, Buckinghamshire27 30 34 38 ( 40 49 )129
6The Misbourne School, Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire21 36 37 39 ( 45 52 )133
7The Chalfonts Community College, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire26 33 46 47 ( 54 55 )152
8Beaconsfield High School, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire19 23 53 57 ( 58 )152
9The Grange School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire17 32 44 61 ( )154
10The Cottesloe School, Leighton Buzzard, Buckinghamshire28 41 43 48 ( 51 60 )160
11The Hazeley Academy, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire56 59 62 63 ( )240

Thornton College, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire14 35 42 ( )