BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Cottesloe School, Wing - 11/10/17
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
163Mac NisbetJohnHamp9:11
3193Jamie KingWillBor11:11
21Matt AldredDrChallG9:13
3285Edward BarberCotteslo11:12
35Thomas RedmondDrChallG9:16
33101Oscar Lozano McInerneyHazeley11:12
413Nick CayAylesbGS9:31
3450Kai HughesChalfont11:13
575Laurence GawneRGS-HWyc9:38
3578Oscar TimmsRGS-HWyc11:14
64Joe O'BrienDrChallG9:41
3660Owen WestbrookMisbrn11:16
764Rollo ParryJohnHamp9:42
3757Logan McAdamMisbrn11:18
83Teague EatonDrChallG9:43
38116Josh ChurchillThomFre11:21
96Nathan SweeneyDrChallG9:50
39117Charlie GriffinThomFre11:21
1061Raihan LenoireJohnHamp10:02
4095Edward RidleyWillBor11:22
1154Harry VintnerChalfont10:07
41120Will RoyThomFre11:25
1262Luke McGarvieJohnHamp10:09
42115Finlay BoydThomFre11:26
1317Oscar WellbeloveAylesbGS10:16
4355Oliver LayfieldMisbrn11:26
1494Freddie PollardWillBor10:17
4458George StaffordMisbrn11:28
1559Jo Wallis-PriorMisbrn10:17
4589Toby SoutherdenCotteslo11:43
1690Alistair WallsCotteslo10:30
46118Liam HillThomFre11:55
1777Brandon TchoudiRGS-HWyc10:38
47102Carter LulhamHazeley12:06
1874Rory ClarkRGS-HWyc10:39
4853Achill SweeneyChalfont12:08
1916Ethan PerryAylesbGS10:40
49100Max GalbraithHazeley12:31
2091Zac BaylissWillBor10:45
5051Joshua HanceChalfont12:51
2186Tobias EllisonCotteslo10:48
5149Harrison GreenChalfont12:51
2214Alex HodsonAylesbGS10:53
5252Saran SomrahChalfont13:11
2318Tom YoungAylesbGS10:57
5398Mason BoggelnHazeley13:29
2415James O'KeeffeAylesbGS10:57
54119George LandymoreThomFre13:48
2576Ted HooperRGS-HWyc10:59
5532Ben BallantyneGrange14:07
2673James BustinRGS-HWyc11:01
5666Matthew WellingtonJohnHamp14:24
2788Kieran RoadnightCotteslo11:03
5797Ronnie Blaber Hazeley14:34
282Oakley DensonDrChallG11:05
5831Gp AdekanyeGrange16:07
2965Alex PeapellJohnHamp11:09
5999Archie FellowsHazeley17:23
3056Dylan MayhewMisbrn11:10
6087Daniel MayCotteslo18:15
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire2 3 6 8 ( 9 28 )19
2John Hampden Grammar School, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire1 7 10 12 ( 29 56 )30
3Aylesbury Grammar School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire4 13 19 22 ( 23 24 )58
4The Royal Grammar School High Wycombe, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire5 17 18 25 ( 26 35 )65
5The Cottesloe School, Leighton Buzzard, Buckinghamshire16 21 27 32 ( 45 60 )96
6Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Marlow, Buckinghamshire14 20 31 40 ( )105
7The Misbourne School, Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire15 30 36 37 ( 43 44 )118
8The Chalfonts Community College, Gerrards Cross, Buckinghamshire11 34 48 50 ( 51 52 )143
9Sir Thomas Fremantle School, Winslow, Buckinghamshire38 39 41 42 ( 46 54 )160
10The Hazeley Academy, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire33 47 49 53 ( 57 59 )182

The Grange School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire55 58 ( )