BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Reading Blue Coat School, Holme Park, Reading. - 11/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Nathalie CampCharters

3679Sophie EwenDowneHs
222Kitty MairRanelagh

3758Georgina GilbertQnAnnes
330Cara TerryHolyport

3845Izzie DodridgeParkHse
498Maddison GrandinHolt

3936Imogen WilsonCoxGrn
520Ella BensonRanelagh

4053Scarlett HaleGabriels
61Amber BaileyCharters

4172Lottie WillsonAbbey
74Manisha DaveCharters

4268Nancy GittusAbbey
856Ella BothaQnAnnes

4346India FarrantParkHse
937Kensa HornerFurze

4415Amalia Hopkiik ColomarStMaryAs
1024Leila ShawRanelagh

4560Poppy WintersQnAnnes
1180Lilius Hoare NairneDowneHs

4699Bethan HowellsHolt
1297Eleanor BlinkhornHolt

4757Alice BruunQnAnnes
132Isobel BuistCharters

4848Beth KingParkHse
1455Milly BatchelorQnAnnes

4911Ava SwidlerStGeorge
1519Mia BenneyworthRanelagh

5012Ruby WoodwardStGeorge
1671Elizabeth StuartAbbey

5151Alice HakeGabriels
1784Ella SnowDowneHs

52101Lucie RiceHolt
2023Charlotte PriceRanelagh

5381Iona HordernDowneHs
2169Liberty GordonAbbey

54102Keira TaylorHolt
22100Sasha PooleHolt

5525Cate CowperHolyport
2359Louisa HaycockQnAnnes

5935Amy PollardCoxGrn
2438Erin HuddlestonFurze

6034Megan McDonnellCoxGrn
2510Lara ScottStGeorge

6243Georgina AmisonParkHse
267Daisy BoothStGeorge

6326Lillian DavidsonHolyport
279Ooona GibbonsStGeorge

6418Carlota Orr ProsperStMaryAs
2828Maise RusselHolyport

6517Tallulah MurphyStMaryAs
2939Brogan McCaffertyFurze

6641Macey YazdiFurze
3067Erin BehlicAbbey

6740Sacha NichollsFurze
3114Elsbeth GoltzStMaryAs

6816Orla HunterStMaryAs
3250Brooke AsserGabriels

6913Maisie BrandStMaryAs
3382Hannah HurdDowneHs

7144Kyla BarclayParkHse
3421Olivia GillRanelagh

7233Shani KalsiCoxGrn
3554Poppy RussellGabriels

7347Bella FrancisParkHse
posschoolcounterspoints
1Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire1 6 7 13 ( )27
2Ranelagh School, Bracknell, Berkshire2 5 10 15 ( 20 34 )32
3Queen Anne's School, Reading, Berkshire8 14 23 37 ( 45 47 )82
4The Holt School, Wokingham, Berkshire4 12 22 46 ( 52 54 )84
5Downe House, Thatcham, Berkshire11 17 33 36 ( 53 )97
6The Abbey School Reading, Reading, Berkshire16 21 30 41 ( 42 )108
7St George's School, Ascot, Berkshire25 26 27 49 ( 50 )127
8Furze Platt Senior School, Maidenhead, Berkshire9 24 29 66 ( 67 )128
9Holyport College, Holyport, Berkshire3 28 55 63 ( )149
10St Gabriel's School, Newbury, Berkshire32 35 40 51 ( )158
11Park House School, Newbury, Berkshire38 43 48 62 ( 71 73 )191
12St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot, Berkshire31 44 64 65 ( 68 69 )204
13Cox Green School, Maidenhead, Berkshire39 59 60 72 ( )230