SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster : 18/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 325pts : Hill House School
100m13.1s =
14.9s =
28pts
12pts
 Daisy Bennett
Isobel McAleavy
200m29.3s =
33.7s =
20pts
7pts
 Isobel Flanagan
Niamh Doody
800m2m36.5s =
3m18.6s =
22pts
8pts
 Grace Thomas
Rebecca Leggott
1500m5m32.1s =
5m50.6s =
20pts
17pts
 Cassandre Le Coent
Ella Gibbs
Hurdles15.1s =
15.8s =
14pts
11pts
 Kelly Njoku
Isabel Kell
Relay1m02.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.25m =
19pts
15pts
 Isobel Flanagan
Grace Thomas
Long Jump4.15m =
3.60m =
17pts
11pts
 Daisy Bennett
Ella Gibbs
Shot8.42m =
5.90m =
23pts
11pts
 Kelly Njoku
Isobel McAleavy
Discus18.05m =
15.34m =
17pts
13pts
 Eve Bishop
Isabel Kell
Javelin16.60m =
14.54m =
15pts
12pts
 Narin Cowell
Niamh Doody
2 : 318pts : Notre Dame High School
100m13.4s =
15.1s =
25pts
11pts
 Ashaune Hamilton-Howe
Ruby Robinson
200m28.6s =
31.2s =
22pts
14pts
 Felicity Clayton
Katie Smith
800m2m31.6s =
2m33.8s =
24pts
23pts
 Zena Hartley
Annie Naylor
1500m5m30.5s =
5m23.0s =
20pts
22pts
 Isabel Causer
Maggie Naylor
Hurdles11.3s =
=
32pts
0pts
 Elle Hinchliffe
:
Relay56.7s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Zena Hartley
Isabel Causer
Long Jump4.36m =
3.57m =
21pts
11pts
 Felicity Clayton
Annie Naylor
Shot6.05m =
4.43m =
12pts
6pts
 Sophie Walsh
Ruby Robinson
Discus9.97m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amy Scott
:
Javelin13.37m =
12.25m =
10pts
9pts
 Lucy White
Maggie Naylor
3 : 285pts : Tapton School
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
22pts
15pts
 Eve Willis
Tina Bahrlou
200m29.0s =
31.8s =
21pts
12pts
 Connie Thornton
Thea Bristow
800m3m04.8s =
2m59.8s =
13pts
15pts
 Samantha Doan
Georgina Bland
1500m5m40.0s =
5m39.5s =
19pts
19pts
 Lois Blake
Zara Man
Hurdles16.1s =
14.5s =
10pts
16pts
 Hasini Liyange
Molly Pucci
Relay57.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.40m =
14pts
20pts
 Samantha Doan
Eve Willis
Long Jump3.54m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Lois Blake
:
Shot6.95m =
7.50m =
15pts
18pts
 Tina Bahrlou
Georgina Bland
Discus16.57m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Claudia Cole
:
Javelin14.26m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Hasini Liyange
:
4 : 211pts : Wath Comprehensive School : A Language College
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
14pts
7pts
 :
:
200m32.5s =
31.0s =
10pts
14pts
 :
:
800m3m15.8s =
3m04.4s =
9pts
13pts
 :
:
1500m6m24.7s =
6m06.5s =
11pts
14pts
 :
:
Hurdles16.8s =
17.5s =
8pts
6pts
 :
:
Relay1m01.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.15m =
0.90m =
12pts
4pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.69m =
3.84m =
12pts
13pts
 :
:
Shot4.60m =
=
7pts
0pts
 :
:
Discus14.20m =
12.11m =
12pts
9pts
 :
:
Javelin11.90m =
15.87m =
8pts
14pts
 :
:
SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster : 18/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 197pts : Hall Cross Academy
100m15.2s =
14.7s =
11pts
13pts
 Monica Ogbe
Elisha Raja
200m30.6s =
28.5s =
16pts
23pts
 Tilly Boyd
Maddie Langham
800m3m06.4s =
3m07.6s =
12pts
12pts
 Amy Bailey
Ella Cleghorn
1500m6m14.4s =
6m01.5s =
13pts
15pts
 Abbie McKinstrey
Grace Brookes
Hurdles20.0s =
19.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Sky Mills
Vanessa Asambom
Relay1m00.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Tilly Boyd
Ella Cleghorn
Long Jump4.04m =
3.95m =
15pts
15pts
 Amy Bailey
Maddie Langham
Discus11.49m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Francesca Davidson
:
Javelin15.79m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Isabelle Grady
:
6 : 101pts : Westbourne School
100m14.0s =
15.3s =
19pts
10pts
 Josephine Paul
Hannah Jenkinson
200m30.0s =
32.9s =
18pts
9pts
 Trixie Morrison Parry
Lulu Morrison Parry
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Rosie Molyneux
:
Long Jump3.69m =
3.54m =
12pts
10pts
 Josephine Paul
Trixie Morrison Parry
Shot5.35m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Caitlin Sullivan
: