SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 18/5/17
Inter Girls
1 : 305pts : Mayfield School
100m14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Poppy Owers
:
200m31.4s =
32.6s =
9pts
6pts
 Helena Phillips
Katie Vaughan
300m49.3s =
51.3s =
15pts
12pts
 Camille Rackham
Eleanor Daniels
800m2m40.0s =
2m58.0s =
18pts
10pts
 Mary Ashby
Mary Aherne
1500m =
5m51.0s =
0pts
13pts
 Poppy Toyne Bridges
:
Hurdles13.6s =
15.6s =
19pts
13pts
 Catherine Haurie-Moss
Coco Brocklehurst
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.41m =
21pts
18pts
 Catherine Haurie-Moss
Eleanor Daniels
Long Jump4.50m =
4.06m =
18pts
14pts
 Mary Ashby
Katie Vaughan
Shot8.41m =
6.05m =
20pts
8pts
 Poppy Owers
Coco Brocklehurst
Discus20.86m =
15.15m =
17pts
9pts
 Aude Coulibaly
Helena Phillips
Javelin30.62m =
17.13m =
28pts
12pts
 Caroline Cardozo
Camille Rackham
2 : 279pts : Robertsbridge Community College
100m13.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Zoe Hammond
:
200m32.1s =
30.7s =
7pts
11pts
 Tallulah Jacobs
Teigan Banks
300m49.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Amber Redman
:
800m2m50.0s =
3m12.0s =
13pts
6pts
 Kelly Hawkesley
Abigail Retallick
1500m5m00.0s =
6m03.0s =
24pts
11pts
 Maya Ramnarine
Lizzie Watts
Hurdles13.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Evie Clements
:
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.32m =
17pts
15pts
 Teigan Banks
Evie Clements
Long Jump4.03m =
3.91m =
13pts
12pts
 Tallulah Jacobs
Zoe Hammond
Triple Jump8.17m =
8.18m =
10pts
10pts
 Lizzie Watts
Amber Redman
Shot7.33m =
7.52m =
15pts
16pts
 Abigail Retallick
Emily Reeves
Discus16.79m =
13.02m =
11pts
6pts
 Amelia Bristow
Kelly Hawkesley
Javelin18.91m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tiggy Webb
:
3 : 274pts : Cardinal Newman Catholic School
100m14.9s =
15.2s =
9pts
8pts
 Teigan Sweeny
Martha Rees
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Ella Hodge
Kitty Rich
300m48.4s =
48.0s =
16pts
17pts
 Kitty Chalkey
Louisa Connolly
800m2m44.0s =
2m57.0s =
16pts
11pts
 Anya O'Hara
Alicia Dudeney
1500m5m28.0s =
5m37.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Mia Edwards
Scarlett Millar
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.20m =
21pts
11pts
 Louisa Connolly
Scarlett Millar
Long Jump4.40m =
4.00m =
17pts
13pts
 Ella Hodge
Teigan Sweeny
Triple Jump7.70m =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
Anya O'Hara
Shot8.03m =
6.30m =
18pts
10pts
 Martha Rees
Nyanna Simmons
Javelin19.19m =
16.32m =
15pts
11pts
 Kitty Chalkey
Alicia Dudeney
4 : 271pts : Roedean School
100m14.5s =
15.9s =
11pts
4pts
 Demi Adeyemi
Jess Kaye
200m29.8s =
31.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Beatrix Wright
Eloise Goddard
300m49.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Jemima Goddard
:
800m2m33.0s =
3m23.0s =
21pts
2pts
 Gracie Bernard
Amelia Jeyes
1500m5m30.0s =
5m56.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Josefine Fast
Olivia Henderson
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Jessica McNally
:
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
12pts
10pts
 Gracie Bernard
Olivia Henderson
Long Jump4.19m =
3.39m =
15pts
7pts
 Jessica McNally
Eloise Goddard
Shot9.41m =
7.10m =
25pts
14pts
 Pippa Wilmott
Beatrix Wright
Discus17.53m =
12.63m =
12pts
6pts
 Rachel Egny
Demi Adeyemi
Javelin21.10m =
19.33m =
18pts
15pts
 Amelia Jeyes
Jess Kaye
SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 18/5/17
Inter Girls
5 : 241pts : Dorothy Stringer School
100m15.8s =
15.6s =
5pts
6pts
 Mira Ruiz Cravinho
Mollie Kichenside
200m28.6s =
30.1s =
18pts
13pts
 Phoebe Thoms
Daisy Mason
300m46.0s =
49.4s =
20pts
15pts
 Ella Monk
Roxy Jones
800m2m58.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Amy Lennard
:
1500m6m24.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
:
Hurdles13.7s =
14.8s =
19pts
15pts
 Ruby Duck
Tegan Corder
Relay55.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Emily Hounsell
Chela Ruiz Cravinho
Long Jump3.69m =
3.94m =
10pts
12pts
 Daisy Mason
Tegan Corder
Shot6.78m =
6.00m =
12pts
8pts
 Lydia Whitworth
Roxy Jones
Discus19.35m =
18.65m =
15pts
14pts
 Mollie Kichenside
Mira Ruiz Cravinho
Javelin8.76m =
7.05m =
0pts
0pts
 Ella Monk
Amy Lennard
5 : 241pts : Priory School
100m14.9s =
14.9s =
9pts
9pts
 Chloe Foley-Oats
Ivy Spencer
200m30.7s =
31.9s =
11pts
8pts
 Pheobe Cullen
Millie Swallow
300m43.0s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Anna Dornbusch
:
800m2m42.0s =
2m55.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Libby Youngman
Lauren Morse
1500m5m22.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Rosie Gainsford
Beth Gainsford
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Ivy Spencer
Millie Swallow
Long Jump4.23m =
3.72m =
15pts
10pts
 Catherine Dodd
Chloe Foley-Oats
Triple Jump8.89m =
7.94m =
14pts
8pts
 Anna Dornbusch
Flo Winter-Bowdige
Shot6.94m =
5.40m =
13pts
6pts
 Megan Bliss
Beth Gainsford
Discus14.24m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Libby Youngman
:
Javelin22.33m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Rosie Gainsford
Lauren Morse
7 : 232pts : Chichester High School
100m14.0s =
14.7s =
16pts
10pts
 Libby Heath
Saffron Busk
200m31.7s =
32.0s =
8pts
7pts
 Paris Wilson
Ellie Barnes-Smith
300m52.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Megan Norgate
Juste Balkyte
800m2m41.0s =
3m08.0s =
17pts
7pts
 Charlotte Bullard
Jody Collins
1500m5m59.0s =
6m11.0s =
12pts
10pts
 Hannah Halfacree
Millie Callaway
Hurdles =
19.4s =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
13pts
8pts
 Paris Wilson
Charlotte Bullard
Long Jump3.96m =
3.76m =
13pts
11pts
 Libby Heath
Hannah Halfacree
Shot9.02m =
8.04m =
23pts
18pts
 Megan Norgate
Jemima Haywood
Discus18.53m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Lucy Munday
Ellie Barnes-Smith
Javelin18.91m =
12.67m =
15pts
6pts
 Saffron Busk
:
8 : 210pts : Ark Helenswood Academy
100m15.3s =
15.5s =
7pts
6pts
 Lena Pennington
Ellie Peacock
200m28.6s =
32.2s =
18pts
7pts
 Esme Campbell- Marshall
Kiah Phillips
300m53.1s =
52.6s =
10pts
10pts
 Hannah Hollingsworth
Megan Lawrence
800m3m22.0s =
3m04.0s =
2pts
8pts
 Alissa Gilbert
Abi Merison
Hurdles17.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Rhia Pegge
:
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ellie Peacock
:
Long Jump3.56m =
2.70m =
9pts
0pts
 Alissa Gilbert
Megan Lawrence
Triple Jump9.32m =
8.31m =
17pts
11pts
 Esme Campbell- Marshall
Kiah Phillips
Shot8.13m =
6.07m =
19pts
8pts
 Abi Merison
Gaby Best
Discus20.20m =
18.22m =
16pts
13pts
 Rhia Pegge
Lauren Williamson
Javelin18.42m =
18.98m =
14pts
15pts
 Lena Pennington
Abbey Spencer
SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 18/5/17
Inter Girls
9 : 188pts : Varndean School
100m14.1s =
15.4s =
15pts
7pts
 Rae-Ana Evans
Nenna Nwawudu
200m30.2s =
35.0s =
13pts
0pts
 Ellie Ohadi
Heather Iveson-Baldey
300m55.0s =
59.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Sara Lewandowski
Harmony Milne
800m2m39.0s =
dnf =
18pts
0pts
 Katy Graydon
Coral Butterfield
1500m =
5m18.0s =
0pts
20pts
 Rachel Berry
Alice Merry
Hurdles16.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Emily Rudd
:
Relay57.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jumpdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sara Lewandowski
:
Long Jump3.61m =
3.64m =
9pts
9pts
 Lottie Wright
Rachel Berry
Shot6.63m =
6.45m =
11pts
10pts
 Nenna Nwawudu
Alice Merry
Discus16.43m =
15.24m =
11pts
9pts
 Heather Iveson-Baldey
Coral Butterfield
Javelin15.81m =
14.43m =
10pts
8pts
 Harmony Milne
Katy Graydon
10 : 104pts : Brighton and Hove High School
100m15.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Isabel Tilley
:
200m31.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Edith Grumitt
:
800m2m47.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Grace White
:
1500m5m54.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Kay Sheridan
:
Relay63.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Edith Grumitt
:
Long Jump3.92m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Natasha O'Flynn
:
Triple Jump8.35m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Kate St John Loder
:
Shot6.70m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Grace White
:
Discus12.80m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Olivia Aung
:
Javelin10.19m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Kay Sheridan
: