SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking, : 12/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 303pts : Gordon's School
100m14.6s =
13.7s =
14pts
22pts
 Grayce Trafford
Fara Jasani
200m29.3s =
30.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Hiba Salim
Lucy Nowell
800m2m41.0s =
2m48.4s =
21pts
18pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Molly Barnard
1500m6m02.0s =
5m41.0s =
15pts
19pts
 Sophie-Lily Sturm
Lauren Swallow
Hurdles15.9s =
17.0s =
11pts
7pts
 Joanna Hay
Sandrine Bonthrone
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.20m =
19pts
14pts
 Joanna Hay
Fara Jasani
Long Jump3.93m =
4.15m =
14pts
17pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Lucy Nowell
Shot6.34m =
4.78m =
13pts
7pts
 Maisie Cooper
Lauren Swallow
Discus11.63m =
12.65m =
8pts
10pts
 Sandrine Bonthrone
Hiba Salim
Javelin13.47m =
15.46m =
10pts
13pts
 Claudia Platts
Grayce Trafford
2 : 284pts : The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
100m14.0s =
16.1s =
19pts
6pts
 Lauren Evans
Phoebe Tickner
200m30.2s =
31.7s =
17pts
12pts
 Neve Bradley
Chloe Richardson
800m2m57.4s =
3m17.9s =
15pts
9pts
 Laura Mitchell
Caitlin O'Brien-Oakeshott
1500m6m05.0s =
5m52.0s =
15pts
17pts
 Emma Chedzoy
Genna Vine
Hurdles15.8s =
14.1s =
11pts
18pts
 Georgia Chaffey
Jasmine Forbes
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Isabel White
Genna Vine
Long Jump4.31m =
4.02m =
20pts
15pts
 Neve Bradley
Lauren Evans
Shot5.86m =
5.27m =
11pts
9pts
 Evie Herring
Jasmine Forbes
Discus16.39m =
12.25m =
15pts
9pts
 Caitlin O'Brien-Oakeshott
Chloe Richardson
Javelin11.78m =
12.76m =
8pts
10pts
 Laura Mitchell
Phoebe Tickner
3 : 267pts : The Ashcombe School
100m13.6s =
15.2s =
23pts
11pts
 Eleanor Trigg
Daisy Sewell- Knight
200m30.4s =
30.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Lauryn Walter
Eva Keen
800m3m04.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amelia Brien
:
1500m6m06.8s =
6m06.0s =
14pts
15pts
 Katie Newman
Katie Dexter
Relay =
59.3s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Katie Lucas
Daisy Sewell- Knight
Long Jump4.67m =
3.95m =
27pts
15pts
 Eleanor Trigg
Natasha Clancy
Shot6.24m =
6.13m =
12pts
12pts
 Lauryn Walter
Katie Dexter
Discus16.04m =
10.23m =
14pts
7pts
 Treliving Kira
Katie Newman
Javelin13.91m =
15.61m =
11pts
13pts
 Amelia Brien
Affrika Alberts
4 : 259pts : Danes Hill Preparatory School
100m14.2s =
14.5s =
17pts
14pts
 Mimi Chisholm
Monica Choi
200m29.8s =
31.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Olivia Maguire
Juliette Walsh
800m2m52.3s =
3m15.2s =
17pts
9pts
 Ophelia Vesely
Anna Andrews
1500m5m59.0s =
5m39.0s =
16pts
19pts
 Sophie Orbell
Gina Liebenberg
Hurdles17.7s =
15.0s =
5pts
14pts
 Lois Lillie
Maddie Fairbank
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.05m =
13pts
9pts
 Jacqui Birrell
Monica Choi
Long Jump4.37m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Mimi Chisholm
Maddie Fairbank
Shot6.41m =
4.78m =
13pts
7pts
 Isabel Omotajo
Ophelia Vesely
Discus14.88m =
12.89m =
13pts
10pts
 Olivia Maguire
Anna Andrews
Javelin10.29m =
12.72m =
6pts
10pts
 Gina Liebenberg
Sophie Orbell
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking, : 12/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 254pts : Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
100m13.2s =
15.0s =
27pts
12pts
 Leilani Akwue
Chelsea Ferguson
200m31.1s =
32.5s =
14pts
10pts
 Talia Boakye
Yazmin Green
800m2m54.4s =
3m24.1s =
16pts
6pts
 Naomi Apologun
Victoria Akrinde
1500m =
7m47.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Ita Neumeyer
Jasmin Lane
Hurdles16.6s =
16.9s =
9pts
8pts
 Christina Ashitey
Anthea Washington
Relay =
60.5s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Flavia Lecce
Yazmin Green
Long Jump3.92m =
4.02m =
14pts
15pts
 Talia Boakye
Naomi Apologun
Shot6.44m =
7.01m =
13pts
16pts
 Anthea Washington
Leilani Akwue
Discus15.52m =
14.20m =
14pts
12pts
 Victoria Akrinde
Aza Muhammad
Javelin18.36m =
11.80m =
17pts
8pts
 Jasmin Lane
Chelsea Ferguson
6 : 238pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m15.4s =
14.5s =
10pts
14pts
 Isabelle Page
Izzy Wragg
200m31.2s =
34.5s =
14pts
6pts
 Lula Bruty
Mia Hayes
800m2m52.0s =
3m11.7s =
17pts
11pts
 Laura Mawer
Jessica James
1500m5m45.0s =
6m37.0s =
18pts
9pts
 Finity Myall
Nyssa Jackman
Hurdles18.0s =
17.4s =
4pts
6pts
 Sophie Funnell
Josie Lynch
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.05m =
10pts
9pts
 Finity Myall
Jessica James
Long Jump4.19m =
3.45m =
17pts
10pts
 Lula Bruty
Josie Lynch
Shot5.76m =
6.26m =
11pts
12pts
 Isabelle Page
Izzy Wragg
Discus21.10m =
13.15m =
21pts
10pts
 Sophie Funnell
Laura Mawer
Javelin16.87m =
10.11m =
15pts
6pts
 Amy Donaldson
Katelyn Elliott
7 : 191pts : Woking High School
100m14.8s =
14.2s =
13pts
17pts
 Denisa Buhoi
Issey Groves
200m30.5s =
31.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Mia Smith
Tani Johnson
800m2m47.7s =
3m05.2s =
19pts
13pts
 Emma Harris
Lauren Wilson
1500m6m04.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Lauren Baker
:
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
Lauren Wilson
Long Jump3.68m =
3.89m =
12pts
14pts
 Ellen Yates
Issey Groves
Shot7.09m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Danel Jansen
:
Javelin16.05m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Emma Harris
:
8 : 161pts : Harris Academy Merton
100m16.7s =
15.3s =
3pts
10pts
 Janelle Sagun
Priscila Piedade
200m33.3s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Kenya Taylor
:
800m3m11.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rhianne Black
:
1500m5m34.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Zoe Cruywagen
:
Hurdles16.9s =
20.0s =
8pts
0pts
 Nikola Kordiak
Justelle Watkins-Poole
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Joy Akpobash
:
Long Jump3.96m =
3.58m =
15pts
11pts
 Kianna Mitchell
Safia Farooqi
Shot7.58m =
5.83m =
18pts
11pts
 Orielle Tone Lou
Alexa Jones
Discus11.05m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Deborah Odunaiya
:
Javelin15.33m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Nikola Kordiak
: