SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking, : 12/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 359pts : Brighton College
100m13.5s =
14.0s =
21pts
16pts
 Olivia Heal
Sophie Allisat
200m28.0s =
29.3s =
20pts
16pts
 Tiggy Savage
Bethan Sharps
300m48.4s =
49.2s =
16pts
15pts
 Harriett Heitman
Isabelle Delicata
800m2m55.3s =
2m55.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Genie Vallance
Kata Jahn
1500m5m31.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ursula Fleming
:
Hurdles =
disq =
0pts
0pts
 :
Livi Mullen
Relay56.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
17pts
14pts
 Sophie Allisat
Isabelle Delicata
Long Jump4.57m =
3.93m =
19pts
12pts
 Genie Vallance
Harriett Heitman
Triple Jump10.08m =
9.80m =
22pts
21pts
 Tiggy Savage
Livi Mullen
Shot8.66m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Kata Jahn
:
Discus22.53m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Madeline Liu
:
Javelin37.70m =
20.59m =
35pts
17pts
 Elizabeth Korzcak
Ursula Fleming
2 : 337pts : Gordon's School
100m12.9s =
13.9s =
27pts
17pts
 Amelia Francis
Ibukun Olubamowo
200m29.5s =
30.7s =
15pts
11pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Molly Hall
300m =
48.5s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Molly Guida
800m2m22.0s =
2m40.7s =
27pts
17pts
 Amy Dove
Ella Litjens
1500m5m16.0s =
5m45.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Kathryn Beckett
Phoebe Norman
Hurdles15.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
:
Relay57.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Amy Dove
Ella Litjens
Long Jump4.58m =
4.44m =
19pts
17pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Ibukun Olubamowo
Shot8.05m =
8.03m =
18pts
18pts
 Lottie Henden
Molly Guida
Discus18.64m =
13.33m =
14pts
7pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
Kathryn Beckett
Javelin20.90m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Charly Tyson
Phoebe Norman
3 : 321pts : The Holy Cross School
100m14.2s =
16.9s =
14pts
0pts
 Gloria Agboola
Lydia Lukalu
200m28.4s =
29.0s =
19pts
17pts
 Leanna Trott
Ivie Wighiren
300m52.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Leila Rex
:
800m2m22.7s =
2m43.3s =
26pts
16pts
 Isobel Stockley
Talita Zavrsnik de Campos
Hurdles14.0s =
16.4s =
18pts
10pts
 Amara Bargary
Annabell Fuller
Relay60.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.38m =
13pts
17pts
 Leanna Trott
Ivie Wighiren
Long Jump4.86m =
4.30m =
22pts
16pts
 Amara Bargary
Talita Zavrsnik de Campos
Triple Jump8.71m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Annabell Fuller
:
Shot7.00m =
8.10m =
13pts
19pts
 Sineka Paraneetharan
Gloria Agboola
Discus16.03m =
18.57m =
10pts
14pts
 Chrishna Tchoupe
Lydia Lukalu
Javelin21.85m =
24.14m =
19pts
21pts
 Leila Rex
Rebecca Kearnes
4 : 312pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m13.9s =
14.9s =
17pts
9pts
 Jasmine Keeley
Rebecca Hayes
200m28.9s =
29.8s =
17pts
14pts
 Tyla John
Viktorya Kuybida
300m50.6s =
54.3s =
13pts
8pts
 Rosa Webb
Hollie Riggs
800m2m46.4s =
3m06.4s =
14pts
7pts
 Paige Coombs
Natasha Kelley
1500m5m43.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Leah Rushforth
:
Hurdles12.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Freya Smith
:
Relay64.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
17pts
11pts
 Tyla John
Hollie Riggs
Long Jump4.38m =
4.45m =
17pts
18pts
 Freya Smith
Jasmine Keeley
Shot8.53m =
5.39m =
21pts
5pts
 Rebecca Hayes
Viktorya Kuybida
Discus29.04m =
15.63m =
27pts
10pts
 Orla Manchester
Leah Rushforth
Javelin26.72m =
21.19m =
24pts
18pts
 Rosa Webb
Daniella Mitchell
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Surrey : 1st Round : Sheerwater Track, Blackmore Crescent, Woking, : 12/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 270pts : The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College
100m13.2s =
15.1s =
24pts
8pts
 Lois Henley
Holly Chubb
200m29.6s =
31.7s =
15pts
8pts
 Monique Togara
Simran Karia
300m48.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Rhianna Grainger
:
800m2m49.2s =
2m55.8s =
13pts
11pts
 Grace Tweddle
Katie Godden
1500m6m12.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Anna Penman
:
Hurdles15.6s =
15.5s =
13pts
13pts
 Heather Denham
Hannah Buckmaster
Relay61.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
13pts
12pts
 Heather Denham
Katie Godden
Long Jump4.32m =
4.32m =
16pts
16pts
 Grace Tweddle
Holly Chubb
Shot8.55m =
6.22m =
21pts
9pts
 Holly Willis
Lois Henley
Discus22.01m =
13.49m =
18pts
7pts
 Rhianna Grainger
Anna Penman
Javelin14.47m =
13.19m =
8pts
6pts
 Mathilde Krasniqi
Simran Karia
6 : 197pts : Harris Academy Merton
100m12.4s =
13.0s =
32pts
26pts
 Angel Asare
Chira Hussey
200m26.7s =
26.6s =
25pts
25pts
 Barbara Foyalan
Justine Smith
Relay51.5s =
=
26pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
13pts
9pts
 Precious Adia
Leanne Jones
Long Jump2.45m =
3.93m =
0pts
12pts
 Natasha Mosley
Jessie Mapwamela
Shot8.57m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Hasheika Lecky-McFarlane
:
Discus =
14.36m =
0pts
8pts
 Pechez Daye
Orchide Suadi-Mundele
7 : 193pts : Harris City Academy Crystal Palace
100m14.6s =
14.0s =
11pts
16pts
 Kristal Benjamin
:
200m31.6s =
32.5s =
8pts
6pts
 Syane Crossley
Camara Bourne
300m48.4s =
52.8s =
16pts
10pts
 Sadia Kabeya
Glenda Kafuti
800m =
3m23.9s =
0pts
2pts
 Rowan Makuwa
Vanessa Gigova
Hurdles17.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Adella Rose
Chyann Simms
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.11m =
8pts
8pts
 Camara Bourne
Keira Gordon
Long Jump2.78m =
2.82m =
1pts
1pts
 Rowan Makuwa
Adella Rose
Shot11.29m =
7.54m =
34pts
16pts
 Sadia Kabeya
Shaydon Tracey
Discus17.52m =
23.00m =
12pts
20pts
 Donna Lin
Kang Mbang
Javelin =
9.83m =
0pts
2pts
 Vanessa Gigova
Glenda Kafuti
8 : 174pts : Woking High School
100m14.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
Aishah Rashid
200m28.3s =
29.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Mia Crees
Aleena Sahi
800m2m23.2s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Emmie Savory
:
Hurdles14.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Adriana Khan
:
High Jump =
1.35m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Aleena Sahi
Long Jump4.31m =
4.36m =
16pts
17pts
 Adriana Khan
Aishah Rashid
Shot6.95m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amy Barker
:
Discus25.32m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Gemma Lees
: