SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 3TT : 11/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 346pts : Woodbridge School
100m13.9s =
15.5s =
20pts
9pts
 Isabelle Eaton
Katie Bellhouse
200m30.2s =
31.6s =
17pts
12pts
 Olivia Buchanan
Ella Pitt
800m2m39.0s =
2m49.0s =
22pts
18pts
 Emily Whyte
Ella Walker
1500m5m34.0s =
5m26.0s =
20pts
21pts
 Amy Goddard
Bea Thomas
Hurdles =
15.1s =
0pts
14pts
 Jess Elmer
Molly Marshall
Relay59.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.55m =
1.32m =
26pts
18pts
 Ariane Bilgen
Ella Walker
Long Jump4.10m =
4.20m =
16pts
18pts
 Ella Pitt
Molly Marshall
Shot4.64m =
6.79m =
7pts
14pts
 Amy Goddard
Katie Bellhouse
Discus14.00m =
14.11m =
12pts
12pts
 Ella Smith
Jess Elmer
Javelin30.75m =
22.00m =
31pts
22pts
 Olivia Buchanan
Emily Whyte
2 : 269pts : King Edward VI Upper School
100m13.2s =
15.0s =
27pts
12pts
 Emily Cann
Amy Trautman
200m33.3s =
31.3s =
8pts
13pts
 Amber Walton
Megan Owen
800m2m59.0s =
3m19.0s =
15pts
8pts
 Emily White
Jessica Head
1500m5m32.0s =
6m38.0s =
20pts
9pts
 Lila Battell
Rhian O'Brien
Hurdles15.8s =
16.4s =
11pts
9pts
 Ciara Leeson
Danielle Mulholland
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Emily White
Danielle Mulholland
Long Jump4.17m =
4.93m =
17pts
32pts
 Ciara Leeson
Emily Cann
Shot6.87m =
6.49m =
15pts
13pts
 Hannah Malin
Rhian O'Brien
Discus11.68m =
7.82m =
8pts
3pts
 Amy Maskell-Mills
Amber Walton
Javelin5.50m =
12.30m =
0pts
9pts
 Jessica Head
Megan Owen
3 : 246pts : Ipswich High School
100m15.0s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Emily Evans
Esme Springham
200m30.8s =
32.6s =
15pts
9pts
 Rosie Bradshaw
Imogen Tyler
800m3m02.0s =
3m16.0s =
14pts
9pts
 Esme Carless
Sophie Lander
1500m5m50.0s =
6m13.0s =
17pts
13pts
 Sarah McNally
Charlotte Tuck
Hurdles16.9s =
18.2s =
8pts
3pts
 Sophie Page
Kitty Plant
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
17pts
12pts
 Kitty Plant
Imogen Tyler
Long Jump3.65m =
3.83m =
12pts
13pts
 Emily Evans
Esme Springham
Shot5.28m =
5.84m =
9pts
11pts
 Rosie Bradshaw
Sophie Lander
Discus16.61m =
14.33m =
15pts
12pts
 Sophie Page
Elizabeth Merrigan
Javelin16.24m =
13.20m =
14pts
10pts
 Amber Chapple
Charlotte Tuck
4 : 230pts : Westley Middle School
100m16.1s =
16.3s =
6pts
5pts
 Sam Hudson
Emma Ironside
200m34.5s =
33.2s =
6pts
8pts
 Alice Tee
Izzy Tee
800m3m11.0s =
3m09.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Emily Faers
Lauren Cocksedge
1500m6m22.0s =
5m34.0s =
12pts
20pts
 Daphna Shalev
Eliza Haydon
Hurdles16.0s =
16.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Ysabelle Grovesmith
Ruby Leighton
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Ysabelle Grovesmith
Olivia Allan
Long Jump2.97m =
3.12m =
5pts
6pts
 Sam Hudson
Lauren Cocksedge
Shot6.97m =
6.65m =
15pts
14pts
 Emily Stanton
Eliza Haydon
Discus14.36m =
14.33m =
12pts
12pts
 Daphna Shalev
Emma Ironside
Javelin22.25m =
8.40m =
22pts
4pts
 Alice Tee
Emily Faers
SFK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 3TT : 11/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 221pts : Thomas Mills High School
100m15.2s =
16.3s =
11pts
5pts
 Isabel Hall
Imogen Vaughan
200m33.0s =
34.6s =
9pts
5pts
 Olivia Lapage
Jadene Russell
800m3m01.0s =
3m15.0s =
14pts
10pts
 Tabitha Borrett
Grace Robertson
1500m6m13.0s =
6m17.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Fliss Kindred
Ellen Pope
Hurdles16.8s =
17.3s =
8pts
6pts
 Darcy Grice
Emily Atherton
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.36m =
3.40m =
21pts
9pts
 Sarah Long
Daisy Chambers
Shot5.25m =
7.15m =
9pts
16pts
 Imogen Vaughan
Jadene Russell
Discus14.31m =
13.87m =
12pts
11pts
 Ellen Pope
Emily Atherton
Javelin22.59m =
13.85m =
23pts
11pts
 Tabitha Borrett
Grace Robertson
6 : 199pts : Culford School
100m15.6s =
17.4s =
9pts
0pts
 Lily Ironmonger
Isobel Melville-Ross
200m34.9s =
30.9s =
5pts
15pts
 Alicia Hassan
Alice Wilson
800m2m47.0s =
3m12.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Holly Reynolds
Hannah Hilsum
1500m6m05.0s =
5m58.0s =
15pts
16pts
 Emma Stow
Georgia Ironmonger
Hurdles15.9s =
disq =
11pts
0pts
 Lucy Sansom-Jamil
Florence Wilson
Relay66.2s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.23m =
10pts
15pts
 Lucy Sansom-Jamil
Hannah Hilsum
Long Jump3.73m =
3.43m =
12pts
9pts
 Emma Stow
Alice Wilson
Shot5.50m =
6.88m =
10pts
15pts
 Alicia Hassan
Isobel Melville-Ross
Discus14.77m =
11.05m =
12pts
8pts
 Holly Reynolds
Georgia Ironmonger
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Morton
Madeleine Lorriman-Hughes
7 : 121pts : Bungay High School
100m16.0s =
17.4s =
7pts
0pts
 Enya Calver-Brown
Poppy Lacey
200m36.2s =
36.6s =
2pts
1pts
 Libby Mayall
Lucy Hood
800m3m12.0s =
3m07.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Imogen Sutton
Connie Lerpeniere
1500m7m00.0s =
6m42.0s =
6pts
9pts
 Daisy Parker-Day
Florence McMorran
Relay65.8s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.23m =
10pts
15pts
 Lauren Collins
Isabel Johnston
Long Jump3.10m =
3.09m =
6pts
6pts
 Florence McMorran
Lucy Hood
Shot5.25m =
4.78m =
9pts
7pts
 Phoebe Wilson
Libby Mayall
Discus9.38m =
10.42m =
5pts
7pts
 Megan Fuller
Poppy Lacey
Javelin =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Connie Lerpeniere