SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 3TT : 10/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 324pts : Royal Hospital School
100mdnf =
14.3s =
0pts
13pts
 Charlotte Moore
Olivia Mayers
200m28.8s =
28.9s =
18pts
17pts
 Mollie Entwistle
Morgan Thomas
300m52.1s =
48.6s =
11pts
16pts
 Ruby Parker
Bethney Civil
800m2m29.6s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Katherine Cuddihy
:
Hurdles15.3s =
14.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Alex Jackson
Yasmin Gradwick-Light
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.47m =
20pts
20pts
 Frankie Stenning
Eliza Tribe
Long Jump4.09m =
4.33m =
14pts
16pts
 Mollie Entwistle
Morgan Thomas
Triple Jump9.15m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlotte Moore
:
Shot7.88m =
7.47m =
17pts
15pts
 Olivia Mayers
Bethney Civil
Discus20.40m =
12.35m =
16pts
5pts
 Alex Jackson
Katherine Cuddihy
Javelin25.36m =
22.68m =
23pts
20pts
 Charlotte Stenning
Yasmin Gradwick-Light
2 : 251pts : Framlingham College
100m14.1s =
14.4s =
15pts
12pts
 Keisha Hilaire
Alice Moore
200m30.2s =
32.9s =
13pts
5pts
 Charlotte Mears
Aasta Hamilton-Wright
300m48.0s =
51.1s =
17pts
12pts
 Amelia Slater
Bella Hope-Cobbold
800m2m35.4s =
2m47.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Mimi Salsby
Eliza Bowditch
1500m5m53.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Millicent Crewe
:
Hurdlesdnf =
15.1s =
0pts
14pts
 Megan Jackson
Izzy Owen
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
19pts
11pts
 Charlotte Mears
Megan Jackson
Long Jump4.16m =
4.41m =
15pts
17pts
 Amelia Slater
Izzy Owen
Shot7.08m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Aasta Hamilton-Wright
:
Discus12.06m =
15.55m =
5pts
10pts
 Alice Moore
Bella Hope-Cobbold
Javelinnr =
14.18m =
0pts
8pts
 Lauren Swartz
Millicent Crewe
3 : 247pts : Farlingaye High School
100m14.9s =
14.7s =
9pts
10pts
 Abigail Karklines
Saffron Faux
200m30.1s =
31.5s =
13pts
9pts
 :
Tokasa Uru
300m49.9s =
50.5s =
14pts
13pts
 Holly Jones
Hannah Benn
800m3m02.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amelia Vincent
Megan Thatcher-Denny
1500m5m15.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 :
Holly Fisher
Hurdles16.3s =
15.7s =
10pts
12pts
 Sophie Hanson
Milly Baker
Relay1m00.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.20m =
9pts
11pts
 Holly Fisher
:
Long Jump4.01m =
3.89m =
13pts
12pts
 Abigail Karklines
Sophie Hanson
Shot8.15m =
6.90m =
19pts
13pts
 Venetia Ejembi
Milly Baker
Discus21.31m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Tokasa Uru
Lauren Harrington
Javelin12.98m =
18.64m =
6pts
14pts
 Amelia Vincent
Saffron Faux
4 : 230pts : Thurston Community College
100m13.5s =
17.0s =
21pts
0pts
 Megan Green
:
200m30.4s =
32.1s =
12pts
7pts
 Esther Little
Eleanor Jones
300m50.8s =
52.3s =
13pts
11pts
 Kate Heeks
Jess Horn
800m3m04.0s =
2m55.0s =
8pts
11pts
 Rachel Beare
Beth Skoulding
1500m5m53.0s =
5m57.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Sophie Wishlade
Ellie Sullivan
Hurdles14.9s =
17.4s =
15pts
7pts
 Elise Stockdale
Kenzie Day
Relay1m02.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Elise Stockdale
:
Long Jump3.90m =
3.19m =
12pts
5pts
 Megan Green
Bea Wood
Triple Jump8.76m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sophie Wishlade
:
Shot7.25m =
5.35m =
14pts
5pts
 Esther Little
Beth Skoulding
Discus17.52m =
14.15m =
12pts
8pts
 Kenzie Day
Ellie Sullivan
Javelin =
6.08m =
0pts
0pts
 Jess Horn
:
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Athletics Track, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 3TT : 10/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 228pts : Ipswich School
100m14.5s =
13.1s =
11pts
25pts
 Blythe West
Catherine Levick
200m29.9s =
28.9s =
14pts
17pts
 Ella Davey
Cecile Arscott
300m50.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Izzie Davies
:
800m3m19.0s =
3m20.0s =
3pts
3pts
 Frankie Rogers
Becky Howe
1500m7m12.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lily Wilkins
:
Hurdles16.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Lily Rendell
:
Relay1m00.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
11pts
13pts
 Blythe West
:
Long Jump4.07m =
nr =
14pts
0pts
 Lily Rendell
Becky Howe
Triple Jump8.79m =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot6.88m =
6.18m =
12pts
9pts
 Bella Boxall
Cecile Arscott
Discus14.67m =
14.90m =
8pts
9pts
 Ella Davey
Helena Marfoh- Gillings
Javelin15.63m =
23.51m =
10pts
21pts
 Frankie Rogers
Catherine Levick
6 : 196pts : Thomas Gainsborough School
100m14.6s =
15.1s =
11pts
8pts
 Sevrina Morrison-Rice
Louisa Pettican
200m31.4s =
30.4s =
9pts
12pts
 Eliza Betts
Chloe Adamson
300m51.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Cameron Taylor-Willis
:
800m2m42.5s =
3m09.0s =
16pts
7pts
 Ella Pearson
Victoria Gore
1500m6m44.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Ruby East
:
Hurdles16.6s =
15.5s =
9pts
13pts
 Thea Dawson
Mollie Pratt
Relay1m02.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.32m =
13pts
15pts
 Eliza Betts
Ella Pearson
Long Jumpnr =
4.37m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Louisa Pettican
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Chloe Adamson
:
Shot8.13m =
7.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Cameron Taylor-Willis
Rose Benton
Discusnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Ruby East
Mollie Pratt
Javelin8.60m =
12.11m =
0pts
5pts
 Thea Dawson
Jessica Griggs
7 : 134pts : Hartismere School
100m14.8s =
15.5s =
10pts
6pts
 Katie Howard
Charlotte Luxton
200m31.6s =
32.3s =
8pts
7pts
 Danielle Garnham
Amber Dickson
300m56.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Ella Weedon
:
800m2m55.0s =
2m58.0s =
11pts
10pts
 Millie Gant
Ella Edwards
1500m6m58.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Lotti Gates
:
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Millie Gant
Ella Edwards
Long Jump4.30m =
3.87m =
16pts
12pts
 Freya Perry
Maisie Fulcher
Shot7.27m =
6.33m =
14pts
10pts
 Danielle Garnham
Katie Howard
Javelin13.80m =
9.96m =
7pts
2pts
 Ellie Groucott
Alexa Brewis
8 : 103pts : Sir John Leman High School
100m13.0s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Kayley Earl
Jessie Williams
200m29.3s =
32.6s =
16pts
6pts
 Jenna Delaunay
Toni Nicholson
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
Discus14.61m =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin32.02m =
=
29pts
0pts
 Ciera Henwood
: