ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2017

Round 2 : South East Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1421Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2383Christ's School, Richmond
3381Darrick Wood School, Orpington
4380Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
5358Ravens Wood School, Bromley
6350Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester
7343Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
8334Twyford Church of England High School, London
9327Gordon's School, Woking
10319Hampton School, Hampton
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1381St Aloysius RC College, London
1381Dulwich College, London
3371Rodborough School, Godalming
4365Ark Burlington Danes Academy, London
5361Wimbledon College, London
6356Sutton Grammar School, Sutton
7335Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
8324Sackville School, East Grinstead
9305Woking High School, Woking
10300Priory School, Lewes
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1521Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2501The Judd School, Tonbridge
3455The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
4450The John Fisher School, Purley
5427St Ignatius College, Enfield
6424Whitgift School, South Croydon
7423Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
8403Wilson's School, Wallington
9401Grey Court School, Richmond
10390The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
11377Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Boys School, London
12369Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1504Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
2413The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
3390Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
4369Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5365Ravens Wood School, Bromley
6348Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys, Canterbury
6348Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester
8331Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth
9327Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
10231Westminster City School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1449Brighton College, Brighton
2431Wilson's School, Wallington
3417St Aloysius RC College, London
4405Woking High School, Woking
5403Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
5403Christ's Hospital, Horsham
7398The John Fisher School, Purley
8392Sackville School, East Grinstead
9373Royal Grammar School, Guildford
10365Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
11361Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School, Croydon
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1544Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2535The Judd School, Tonbridge
3506Whitgift School, South Croydon
4499Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Boys School, London
5477Harris City Academy Crystal Palace, London
6459Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
7452Dulwich College, London
8425Queen Elizabeth's School Barnet, Barnet
9412St Ignatius College, Enfield
10410Grey Court School, Richmond
10410Hampton School, Hampton
12395Wimbledon College, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1367Highgate School, London
1367The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
3349The Harrodian School, London
4342Gordon's School, Woking
5334Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester
6326Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
7321North London Collegiate School, Edgware
8317Burgess Hill Girls, Burgess Hill
9310Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
10305City of London School for Girls, London
11293Benenden School, Cranbrook
12281St Helen's School, Northwood
13272Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1346Darrick Wood School, Orpington
2339St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone
3336Rodborough School, Godalming
4334Mayfield School, Mayfield
5329Sackville School, East Grinstead
6328City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
7325Caterham School, Caterham
8324Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove
9313Christ's Hospital, Horsham
10305Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
11284The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College, Woking
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1421Guildford High School, Guildford
2403Putney High School, London
3401James Allen's Girls' School, London
4390St Catherine's School, Guildford
5383Alleyn's School, London
6380Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
7367Bromley High School, Bromley
8346Croydon High School, South Croydon
9326Grey Court School, Richmond
10319Roedean School, Brighton
11313The Godolphin and Latymer School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1349Gordon's School, Woking
2332St Catherine's School, Guildford
3321Burgess Hill Girls, Burgess Hill
4303St Helen's School, Northwood
5292Grey Court School, Richmond
6289The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
7277The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
8271Wallington High School for Girls, Wallington
9270St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, London
9270Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
11233Benenden School, Cranbrook
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1346The Holy Cross School, New Malden
2341City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead
3318Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
4303Christ's Hospital, Horsham
5297St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone
6294Mayfield School, Mayfield
7286The Winston Churchill School A Specialist Sports College, Woking
8285Robertsbridge Community College, Robertsbridge
9281Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School, Croydon
10274Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
11265Putney High School, London
12244Prior's Field School, Godalming
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1420Reigate Grammar School, Reigate
2407Guildford High School, Guildford
3391Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
3391Brighton College, Brighton
5386St Paul's Girls' School, London
6359Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester
7358James Allen's Girls' School, London
8339Bromley High School, Bromley
9320Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
10301North London Collegiate School, Edgware
11290Alleyn's School, London