SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 15/06/17
Inter Girls
1 : 420pts : Reigate Grammar School, Surrey
100m13.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Hannah Griffin
:
200m28.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Brianna Edmunds
:
300m45.0s =
49.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Lily Grant
Megan Cowan
800m2m20.8s =
2m31.6s =
27pts
22pts
 Lucy Broderick
Peggy Winterborn
1500m5m13.3s =
5m13.1s =
20pts
20pts
 Katie Driver
Emelye Kenyon-Brown
Hurdles14.1s =
15.4s =
18pts
13pts
 Katie Mackison
Evie Keast
Relay56.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Peggy Winterborn
:
Long Jump4.52m =
4.37m =
18pts
17pts
 Brianna Edmunds
Katie Driver
Triple Jump10.45m =
9.83m =
26pts
21pts
 Hannah Griffin
Evie Keast
Shot9.82m =
7.90m =
27pts
18pts
 Megan Cowan
Lily Grant
Discus19.88m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Zoe Mitchell
:
Javelin32.95m =
24.75m =
30pts
22pts
 Katie Mackison
Amy Wickham
2 : 407pts : Guildford High School, Surrey
100m15.1s =
14.1s =
8pts
15pts
 Anna Kennedy
Emily Burch
200m28.4s =
28.5s =
19pts
19pts
 Lucy Tunnacliffe
Tabby Hodges
300m48.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 :
Sophie Cook
800m2m19.3s =
=
28pts
0pts
 Ellie Sakaria
:
1500m5m01.6s =
5m37.8s =
23pts
16pts
 Charlotte Griffiths
Sasha Nickless
Hurdles12.7s =
13.5s =
23pts
20pts
 Lara Davies
Frankie Rye-Blakey
Relay57.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.44m =
20pts
19pts
 Anna Kennedy
Sophie Cook
Long Jump4.30m =
4.64m =
16pts
19pts
 Tabby Hodges
Frankie Rye-Blakey
Triple Jump8.91m =
9.11m =
15pts
16pts
 Charlotte Griffiths
Sasha Nickless
Shot10.99m =
=
33pts
0pts
 Lucy Tunnacliffe
:
Discus =
22.47m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Chloe Swan
Javelin21.16m =
29.80m =
18pts
27pts
 Emily Burch
Lucy West
3 : 391pts : Brighton College, Sussex
100m13.8s =
14.1s =
18pts
15pts
 Olivia Heal
Sophie Allisat
200m28.3s =
29.8s =
19pts
14pts
 Tiggy Savage
Genie Vallance
300m45.5s =
49.5s =
21pts
14pts
 Ursula Fleming
Isabelle Delicata
800m2m38.6s =
2m56.4s =
18pts
11pts
 Talullah Pudney
Kata Jahn
Hurdles13.9s =
14.3s =
18pts
17pts
 Jessica Bunday
Livi Mullen
Relay58.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
17pts
14pts
 Sophie Allisat
Isabelle Delicata
Long Jump4.66m =
4.23m =
20pts
15pts
 Genie Vallance
Talullah Pudney
Triple Jump10.38m =
9.75m =
25pts
20pts
 Tiggy Savage
Livi Mullen
Shot8.45m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Kata Jahn
:
Discus22.47m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Madeline Liu
:
Javelin33.85m =
30.53m =
31pts
28pts
 Elizabeth Korzcak
Ursula Fleming
3 : 391pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
100m12.7s =
14.4s =
29pts
12pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Malika Emmanuel
200m26.9s =
28.6s =
24pts
18pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Katerina Semetilo
300m50.4s =
47.0s =
13pts
19pts
 Sarah Muleba
Vanna Arthur
800m =
2m46.6s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Jade Akinyemi
Hurdles13.1s =
15.1s =
21pts
14pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Klaudia Milcz
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Malika Emmanuel
Klaudia Milcz
Long Jump4.75m =
4.69m =
21pts
20pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Bailey Obolanle
Triple Jump11.16m =
9.30m =
33pts
17pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Jade Akinyemi
Shot9.57m =
7.99m =
26pts
18pts
 Jessica Oyeniyi
Breanna Francis
Discus18.70m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Sarah Muleba
:
Javelin19.62m =
23.89m =
16pts
21pts
 Elizabeth Oboh-Botey
Katerina Semetilo
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 15/06/17
Inter Girls
5 : 386pts : St Paul's Girls' School, London
100m14.4s =
14.6s =
12pts
11pts
 Lauren Price
Zoe Smith
200m29.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rebecca Boettcher
:
300m46.2s =
40.7s =
20pts
32pts
 Helena Adams
Charlotte Buckley
800m2m32.9s =
2m46.6s =
21pts
14pts
 Ines Lefranc
Georgia Robeson
1500m5m14.1s =
5m32.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Honor Edwards
Freja Schaap
Hurdles13.3s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Avery Louis
:
Relay58.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.44m =
20pts
19pts
 Helena Adams
Freja Schaap
Long Jump4.40m =
4.33m =
17pts
16pts
 Rebecca Boettcher
Georgia Robeson
Triple Jump9.82m =
8.92m =
21pts
15pts
 Avery Louis
Zoe Smith
Shot8.61m =
7.42m =
21pts
15pts
 Lauren Price
Federica Bonato
Javelin23.83m =
25.73m =
21pts
23pts
 Ishani Veneik
Charlotte Buckley
6 : 359pts : Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Sussex
100m =
13.9s =
0pts
17pts
 :
Holly Heffron
200m28.6s =
30.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Roo Compton
Bethany Stonefrost
300m46.6s =
50.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Tahlia Juggins
Lizzie Kies
800m2m32.9s =
2m44.3s =
21pts
15pts
 Maggie King
Amber Dodd
1500m =
5m47.9s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Hannah Anwyl
Hurdles14.9s =
15.3s =
15pts
14pts
 Freya Chandler
Leila Solly
Relay =
59.6s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.41m =
19pts
18pts
 Lizzie Kies
Leila Solly
Long Jump4.22m =
3.99m =
15pts
13pts
 Roo Compton
Tahlia Juggins
Triple Jump8.33m =
9.30m =
11pts
17pts
 Amber Dodd
Hannah Anwyl
Discus24.42m =
21.24m =
21pts
17pts
 Alexia Everley
Eleanor Lowes
Javelin30.57m =
28.40m =
28pts
26pts
 Freya Chandler
Holly Heffron
7 : 358pts : James Allen's Girls' School, London
100m13.7s =
14.3s =
19pts
13pts
 Maddie Bonner
Beatrice Podger
200m29.6s =
29.8s =
15pts
14pts
 Daisy Morris
Mia Bent
300m44.4s =
46.7s =
23pts
19pts
 Ursula Hall
Maisie Ballsdon
800m2m51.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Beatrice Doherty
:
Hurdles14.6s =
13.9s =
16pts
18pts
 Hannah Castenskiold
Olivia Wade
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
0.00m =
19pts
0pts
 Ursula Hall
Olivia Wade
Long Jump4.37m =
4.57m =
17pts
19pts
 Maisie Ballsdon
Daisy Morris
Triple Jump8.54m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Hannah Castenskiold
:
Shot8.77m =
7.69m =
22pts
16pts
 Tobore Azukaeme
Beatrice Podger
Discus22.04m =
22.90m =
18pts
19pts
 Beatrice Doherty
Annabelle Knutson
Javelin32.53m =
24.32m =
30pts
22pts
 Danielle Henderson
Mia Bent
8 : 339pts : Bromley High School, Kent
100m14.3s =
13.5s =
13pts
21pts
 Jessica Powell
Georgia Gray
200m29.1s =
31.9s =
17pts
8pts
 Greta Elliot
Imogen Sears
300m46.0s =
44.7s =
20pts
22pts
 Sofia Podesta
Alice Prentice
800m =
2m52.4s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Sofie Williams
1500m5m20.4s =
5m48.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Imogen Meers
Cerys Seal
Hurdles14.2s =
14.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Selma Larsson Yaprak
Jessica Crawford
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.50m =
14pts
21pts
 Selma Larsson Yaprak
Alice Prentice
Long Jump4.75m =
4.67m =
21pts
20pts
 Greta Elliot
Georgia Gray
Shot =
7.60m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Sofie Williams
Discus14.18m =
18.62m =
8pts
14pts
 Imogen Meers
Jessica Crawford
Javelin22.29m =
13.62m =
20pts
7pts
 Ellie Smith
Imogen Sears
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Ashford, Kent : 15/06/17
Inter Girls
9 : 320pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Kent
100m13.3s =
14.2s =
23pts
14pts
 Damilola Babatunde
Izzy Ewing
200m29.6s =
30.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Clio Bacon
Megan Groombridge
300m47.1s =
48.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Jodie Alao
Mfon Umoren
800m2m45.1s =
2m57.1s =
15pts
10pts
 Amelia Ray
Eleanor Fryatt
1500m5m48.7s =
5m35.1s =
14pts
16pts
 Camille Cerely
Emma Hillier
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Princess Nwafor
:
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.41m =
23pts
18pts
 Princess Nwafor
Camille Cerely
Long Jump4.37m =
4.37m =
17pts
17pts
 Megan Groombridge
Damilola Babatunde
Triple Jump8.60m =
8.88m =
13pts
14pts
 Jodie Alao
Mfon Umoren
Shot6.62m =
5.63m =
11pts
6pts
 Emily Beauchamp
Izzy Ewing
Javelin16.06m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Eleanor Fryatt
:
10 : 301pts : North London Collegiate School, Middlesex
100m14.2s =
14.8s =
14pts
10pts
 Timi Obatusin
Oyinka Afe
200m28.7s =
30.4s =
18pts
12pts
 Jada-Nicole Korsah
Philippa Van Oordt
300m44.2s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Larissa Giles
:
800m2m42.2s =
3m01.5s =
16pts
9pts
 Bella Chesworth
Celine Markantonis
1500m5m31.2s =
5m34.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Artemiz Van de Broucke
Isabelle Brand
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Anna Van Loon
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.44m =
0pts
19pts
 Holly Goodrick-Green
Philippa Van Oordt
Long Jump4.52m =
4.30m =
18pts
16pts
 Jada-Nicole Korsah
Anna Van Loon
Shot7.71m =
7.80m =
17pts
17pts
 Deeyani Patwa
Timi Obatusin
Discus17.03m =
16.22m =
12pts
11pts
 Larissa Giles
Bella Chesworth
Javelin30.77m =
11.09m =
28pts
3pts
 Isabelle Brand
Celine Markantonis
11 : 290pts : Alleyn's School, London
100m13.9s =
14.1s =
17pts
15pts
 Evie Ramsey
Sakina Said
200m31.7s =
32.1s =
8pts
7pts
 Saskia Lister
Katie Douglas
300m48.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Cassandra Howard
:
800m2m22.4s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Jessica Tabraham
Elisabeth Heyndrickx
1500m =
5m33.9s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Zelda Heany Brufal
Hurdles14.0s =
16.3s =
18pts
10pts
 Daisy Edwards
Ella Newins
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.38m =
21pts
17pts
 Holly Callaway
Daisy Edwards
Long Jump4.42m =
3.48m =
17pts
8pts
 Evie Ramsey
Zelda Heany Brufal
Shot7.60m =
7.94m =
16pts
18pts
 Cassandra Howard
Bella Arthur
Discus13.68m =
16.60m =
7pts
11pts
 Saskia Lister
Katie Douglas
Javelin26.83m =
0.00m =
24pts
0pts
 Ella Newins
Elisabeth Heyndrickx