SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Girls
1 : 367pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex
100m13.8s =
14.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Mia Thompson
Mia Instrall
200m29.7s =
30.5s =
19pts
16pts
 Amelia Cheesman
Alice Watson
800m2m38.7s =
2m38.5s =
22pts
22pts
 Thalia Bowden-Stone
Tabitha Black
1500m5m07.9s =
5m52.4s =
24pts
17pts
 Ella Fryer
Emma Thorpe
Hurdles14.2s =
14.4s =
18pts
17pts
 Kasia Brown
Holly Shea
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Mia Thompson
Gayatri Sharma
Long Jump4.56m =
4.25m =
25pts
19pts
 Kasia Brown
Ella Fryer
Shot6.78m =
7.03m =
14pts
16pts
 Alice Watson
Mia Instrall
Discus17.90m =
15.79m =
17pts
14pts
 Emily O'Connell
Amelia Cheesman
Javelin21.55m =
16.75m =
21pts
15pts
 Holly Shea
Thalia Bowden-Stone
1 : 367pts : Highgate School, Middlesex
100m14.0s =
13.7s =
19pts
22pts
 Radhika Nayak
Mia Pearlman
200m30.3s =
30.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Mimi Light
Darcy Wyn-Jones
800m2m25.4s =
2m48.6s =
26pts
18pts
 Mia Manttan
Charlotte Chan
1500m5m27.6s =
5m51.6s =
21pts
17pts
 Isobel Chadwick
Naias Morgan
Hurdles14.0s =
13.7s =
19pts
20pts
 Alice Peters
Natasha Cattley
Relay61.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.35m =
21pts
19pts
 Mia Manttan
Natasha Cattley
Long Jump3.93m =
4.21m =
14pts
18pts
 Francesca Crawley
Naias Morgan
Shot5.80m =
6.84m =
11pts
15pts
 Radhika Nayak
Darcy Wyn-Jones
Discus14.59m =
13.44m =
12pts
11pts
 Mia Pearlman
Charlotte Chan
Javelin19.83m =
19.21m =
19pts
18pts
 Amelie Cruddace
Alice Peters
3 : 349pts : The Harrodian School, Middlesex
100m13.3s =
14.3s =
26pts
16pts
 Belle White
Kiara Wilson
200m29.1s =
31.7s =
21pts
12pts
 Daisy Kingston
Olivia Kentish
800m2m43.9s =
2m51.7s =
20pts
17pts
 Sylvie Plaskow
Emily Tremayne
1500m5m39.4s =
5m51.8s =
19pts
17pts
 Isabelle Coppinger
Agnes Chappell
Hurdles15.8s =
16.6s =
11pts
9pts
 Sarah Ottochian
Bailey Reid
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
20pts
17pts
 Lotta James
Kiara Wilson
Long Jump4.55m =
3.66m =
25pts
12pts
 Belle White
Sarah Ottochian
Shot6.24m =
5.59m =
12pts
10pts
 Olivia Kentish
Sylvie Plaskow
Discus21.32m =
13.89m =
21pts
11pts
 Daisy Kingston
Isabelle Coppinger
Javelin22.59m =
18.34m =
23pts
17pts
 Paige Chamberlain
Bailey Reid
4 : 342pts : Gordon's School, Surrey
100m13.8s =
14.6s =
21pts
14pts
 Grayce Trafford
Hiba Salim
200m29.7s =
31.5s =
19pts
13pts
 Joanna Hay
Fara Jasani
800m2m39.0s =
2m45.7s =
22pts
19pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Molly Barnard
1500m5m37.4s =
6m14.4s =
19pts
13pts
 Lauren Swallow
Sophie-Lily Sturm
Hurdles14.4s =
20.0s =
17pts
0pts
 Pippa Dixon
Lucy Nowell
Relay59.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
20pts
19pts
 Joanna Hay
Fara Jasani
Long Jump3.73m =
3.95m =
12pts
15pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Lucy Nowell
Shot7.71m =
5.71m =
19pts
11pts
 Grayce Trafford
Hiba Salim
Discus21.06m =
18.42m =
21pts
17pts
 Pippa Dixon
Sandrine Bonthrone
Javelin19.24m =
17.15m =
18pts
15pts
 Claudia Platts
Molly Barnard
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Girls
5 : 334pts : Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Sussex
100m14.7s =
14.4s =
13pts
15pts
 Maya Solly
Elise Pullen
200m31.8s =
29.6s =
12pts
19pts
 Ruby Cousins
Millie Grant
800m2m47.5s =
3m03.0s =
19pts
14pts
 Nina Moranne
Megan Elkins
1500m5m13.2s =
6m08.0s =
23pts
14pts
 Olivia Toms
Hannah Carmichael
Hurdles13.8s =
13.1s =
20pts
23pts
 Mia Brown
Sophie Dudman
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.44m =
20pts
22pts
 Mia Brown
Elise Pullen
Long Jump4.02m =
3.70m =
15pts
12pts
 Ruby Cousins
Sophie Dudman
Shot7.04m =
7.58m =
16pts
18pts
 Millie Grant
Maya Solly
Discus16.08m =
15.77m =
14pts
14pts
 Alaina Bailey
Poppy Chandler
Javelin13.65m =
9.20m =
11pts
5pts
 Olivia Toms
Megan Elkins
6 : 326pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
100m14.0s =
13.7s =
19pts
22pts
 Bronte Akoto Brooks
D'Nique Miller
200m27.9s =
29.6s =
25pts
19pts
 Michelvi Wamba
Amaka Amatoby
800m2m51.0s =
3m05.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Lily Walsh
Jennifer Ubenyi
1500m5m36.6s =
6m01.2s =
19pts
15pts
 Evie Doe
Rihanah Olatomirin
Hurdles14.0s =
13.5s =
19pts
21pts
 Suraya Francis-Agius
Jayann Edwards
Relay67.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Suraya Francis-Agius
Jennifer Ubenyi
Long Jump4.04m =
4.13m =
15pts
16pts
 Bronte Akoto Brooks
Jayann Edwards
Shot6.40m =
6.33m =
13pts
13pts
 Lordina Assibey
Chinadindu Kpalobi
Discus14.32m =
15.56m =
12pts
14pts
 Rihanah Olatomirin
D'Nique Miller
Javelin10.85m =
11.80m =
7pts
8pts
 Michelvi Wamba
Amaka Amatoby
7 : 321pts : North London Collegiate School, Middlesex
100m14.2s =
14.2s =
17pts
17pts
 Sophie Bloom
Guilia Mezan
200m30.3s =
30.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Jemima Lee
Beatrice Harker
800m2m40.2s =
2m59.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Tatiana Piterbang
Greta Large
1500m5m49.8s =
6m03.6s =
17pts
15pts
 Kate Driscoll
Xenia Ramive
Hurdles14.1s =
14.9s =
18pts
14pts
 Sophie Empson
Farrah Gowar
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Tatiana Piterbang
Greta Large
Long Jump3.33m =
3.84m =
8pts
13pts
 Sophie Bloom
Guilia Mezan
Shot7.63m =
5.90m =
19pts
11pts
 Dania Obstfeld
Sophie Empson
Discus14.59m =
20.11m =
12pts
20pts
 Beatrice Harker
Fope Akinyede
Javelin17.33m =
15.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Farrah Gowar
Jemima Lee
8 : 317pts : Burgess Hill Girls, Sussex
100m16.0s =
15.0s =
7pts
12pts
 Rosie Rayner
Maria Ferrero
200m29.8s =
31.2s =
18pts
14pts
 Isabelle Rowson
Lucy Bennett
800m2m46.1s =
2m58.1s =
19pts
15pts
 Jessica Farrant
Megan Vandersluis
1500m5m39.7s =
6m05.2s =
19pts
15pts
 Lauren Everett
Charlotte Hogbin
Hurdles13.6s =
15.9s =
21pts
11pts
 Emily Hutchinson
Alejandra Ferrero
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.20m =
19pts
14pts
 Emily Hutchinson
Charlotte Hogbin
Long Jump4.03m =
3.92m =
15pts
14pts
 Jessica Farrant
Lucy Bennett
Shot6.94m =
5.54m =
15pts
10pts
 Maria Ferrero
verity clarke
Discus14.63m =
15.00m =
12pts
13pts
 Anya Kowszun
Rosie Rayner
Javelin20.93m =
21.03m =
20pts
21pts
 Megan Vandersluis
Isabelle Rowson
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Girls
9 : 310pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Kent
100m14.3s =
14.5s =
16pts
14pts
 Stephanie Fajuyigbe
Ife Kuye
200m30.8s =
31.5s =
15pts
13pts
 Oladunni Adisa
Precious Duru
800m2m46.5s =
2m56.4s =
19pts
16pts
 Amelia Bates
Molly Clark
1500mdnf =
5m50.0s =
0pts
17pts
 Ewaoluwa Adesan
Charlotte McGreevy
Hurdles13.5s =
14.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Christabel Okongwu
Mayowa Adeniyi
Relay58.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
16pts
17pts
 Mayowa Adeniyi
Ife Kuye
Long Jump4.37m =
3.73m =
21pts
12pts
 Nicole Jimoh
Oladunni Adisa
Shot7.44m =
7.61m =
18pts
19pts
 Precious Duru
Molly Clark
Discus12.53m =
11.71m =
10pts
8pts
 Amelia Bates
Charlotte McGreevy
Javelin11.98m =
14.55m =
8pts
12pts
 Corona Grant
Christabel Okongwu
10 : 305pts : City of London School for Girls, London
100m14.8s =
14.3s =
13pts
16pts
 Daisy Lancaster
Moyo Fagbenro
200m30.9s =
30.0s =
15pts
18pts
 Mia Roberts
Amina James
800m2m41.8s =
2m47.0s =
21pts
19pts
 Polly Hoban
Beatrice Ehrnrooth
1500m4m57.5s =
5m23.0s =
26pts
22pts
 Annie Thomas
Imogen Scott Gall
Hurdles15.1s =
16.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Hannah Stephenson
Eva Poliakova
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Moyo Fagbenro
Polly Hoban
Long Jump3.61m =
3.73m =
11pts
12pts
 Mia Roberts
Hannah Stephenson
Shot6.15m =
5.55m =
12pts
10pts
 Annie Thomas
Eva Poliakova
Discus11.59m =
11.51m =
8pts
8pts
 Sasha Ramage
Layo Adegbesan
Javelin17.20m =
10.49m =
16pts
6pts
 Amina James
Beatrice Ehrnrooth
11 : 293pts : Benenden School, Kent
100m14.2s =
15.4s =
17pts
10pts
 Caroline Bay
Alicia Zamarriego Vere
200m30.7s =
31.7s =
15pts
12pts
 Florrie Rodgers
Isla Forbes
800m3m00.5s =
2m51.2s =
14pts
17pts
 Mirela Smolenska
Sophie Moody-Stuart
1500m6m28.2s =
6m40.3s =
11pts
9pts
 Charlotte Crump
ruby James
Hurdles14.9s =
14.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Becky Smith
Sophia Beaugie
Relay69.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Caroline Bay
Sophia Beaugie
Long Jump3.35m =
3.70m =
9pts
12pts
 Charlotte Crump
Isla Forbes
Shot9.01m =
7.43m =
26pts
18pts
 Katie Chapman
Becky Smith
Discus14.96m =
15.83m =
13pts
14pts
 Sophie Moody-Stuart
Sophia Cassidy
Javelin21.92m =
16.91m =
22pts
15pts
 Florrie Rodgers
Alicia Zamarriego Vere
12 : 281pts : St Helen's School, Middlesex
100m14.1s =
15.7s =
18pts
8pts
 Mathusha Pirapakar
Anushka Asodaria
200m32.3s =
32.8s =
10pts
9pts
 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole
Katya Zykova
800m2m53.7s =
3m06.1s =
17pts
12pts
 Sophie Hopkins
Rhea Rangra
1500m6m02.4s =
6m40.9s =
15pts
9pts
 Mya Addison
Liana Patel
Hurdles14.6s =
15.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Helaina Hudson
Molly Drown
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
19pts
17pts
 Molly Drown
Gbemi Adeoye-Showole
Long Jump4.28m =
3.82m =
19pts
13pts
 Helaina Hudson
Mathusha Pirapakar
Shot7.16m =
4.84m =
16pts
8pts
 Sophie Hopkins
Anushka Asodaria
Discus14.12m =
15.61m =
12pts
14pts
 Mya Addison
Kiara Jayalath
Javelin17.15m =
14.80m =
15pts
12pts
 Asha Kateli
Katya Zykova
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Girls
13 : 272pts : Walthamstow Hall, Kent
100m15.4s =
16.4s =
10pts
5pts
 Lauren Brooke
Elsa Boomgaardt
200m31.3s =
32.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Nina Sherwen
Isabelle Mackenzie
800m2m36.4s =
2m40.7s =
22pts
21pts
 Maisy Smith
Megan Moore
1500m6m06.0s =
6m22.5s =
15pts
12pts
 Mimi Vorster
Libby Wooff
Hurdles15.7s =
15.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Rosie Rapley
Bea Godin
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Megan Moore
Isabelle Mackenzie
Long Jump3.45m =
3.72m =
10pts
12pts
 Rosie Rapley
Nina Sherwen
Shot7.71m =
6.38m =
19pts
13pts
 Lauren Brooke
Bea Godin
Discus13.89m =
14.23m =
11pts
12pts
 Maisy Smith
Elsa Boomgaardt
Javelin0.00m =
19.60m =
0pts
19pts
 Imogen Stoddart
Scarlett Bonner-Leney