SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Boys
1 : 421pts : Langley Park School for Boys, Kent
100m13.1s =
13.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Camron Nwaozoh
Ryan Parker-Lovell
200m31.0s =
28.9s =
10pts
15pts
 Jacob Thorpe
Conor Johnston
300m47.0s =
46.2s =
14pts
15pts
 Toby Ollerenshaw
Daniel Stephen
800m2m30.6s =
2m33.8s =
17pts
16pts
 Michael Campbell
Tommy Penton
1500m4m30.4s =
5m10.4s =
26pts
16pts
 Sam Reardon
George Shaw
Hurdles12.5s =
13.4s =
27pts
22pts
 Jacob Byfield
Abdul Rahim
Relay61.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
0.00m =
21pts
0pts
 Camron Nwaozoh
Tommy Penton
Long Jump5.19m =
4.64m =
23pts
18pts
 Jacob Byfield
Jacob Thorpe
Triple Jump10.11m =
10.32m =
19pts
20pts
 Toby Ollerenshaw
Abdul Rahim
Shot8.78m =
7.40m =
15pts
11pts
 Conor Johnston
Alex Witchell
Discus23.62m =
23.55m =
18pts
18pts
 Ryan Parker-Lovell
Andre Brown
Javelin25.87m =
29.33m =
18pts
22pts
 Sam Reardon
Daniel Stephen
2 : 383pts : Christ's School, Middlesex
100m12.6s =
12.1s =
24pts
29pts
 Stephen Asante
Mike Owusu Mantey
200m26.5s =
27.0s =
21pts
20pts
 Peter Asante
Michael Belle
300m48.2s =
45.4s =
12pts
17pts
 Noah Mannocci
Jacob Schkeir
800m2m35.5s =
2m31.5s =
15pts
16pts
 Kymani Francis
Joe Suqi
1500m5m34.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Fred Beck
:
Hurdles14.9s =
15.8s =
15pts
10pts
 James Ghamloush
Tyree Engeham
Relay54.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.35m =
13pts
15pts
 Conraj Silcott
Joe Suqi
Long Jump4.76m =
4.49m =
19pts
16pts
 Stephen Asante
Mike Owusu Mantey
Triple Jump9.36m =
11.06m =
15pts
24pts
 Peter Asante
Michael Belle
Shot5.12m =
8.02m =
3pts
13pts
 Fred Beck
Tyree Engeham
Discus23.31m =
26.52m =
17pts
21pts
 Noah Mannocci
Jacob Schkeir
Javelin15.64m =
20.86m =
8pts
13pts
 Thomas Howlett
Kymani Francis
3 : 381pts : Darrick Wood School, Kent
100m13.7s =
13.5s =
13pts
15pts
 Cameron Tuson
Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
200m29.2s =
28.6s =
14pts
16pts
 Jaedon Reynolds
Isaac Agyapong
300m46.6s =
47.0s =
15pts
14pts
 Harry Buckingham
Benjamin Griffiths
800m2m43.9s =
2m34.6s =
12pts
15pts
 Oscar Richmond
Oliver Charlesworth
1500m5m09.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Matthew Smith
:
Hurdles13.5s =
14.8s =
22pts
15pts
 Charlie Mowatt
Barnaby Spear
Relay61.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
16pts
11pts
 Harry Buckingham
Matthew Smith
Long Jump4.37m =
4.01m =
15pts
12pts
 Oscar Richmond
Isaac Agyapong
Triple Jump9.49m =
9.00m =
16pts
14pts
 Jaedon Reynolds
Benjamin Griffiths
Shot9.90m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Cameron Tuson
:
Discus29.36m =
20.29m =
23pts
14pts
 Barnaby Spear
Charlie Mowatt
Javelin28.23m =
20.23m =
21pts
13pts
 Charlie Adams
Benjamin Platt
Hammer26.62m =
19.67m =
19pts
12pts
 Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
Jay Jackson
4 : 380pts : Sevenoaks School, Kent
100m13.6s =
14.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Piero Steiner
Cameron Brayne
200m30.0s =
30.5s =
12pts
11pts
 Gaetan Baune
Freddie Stafford
300m42.8s =
42.0s =
21pts
22pts
 Louis Hayes
James Davies
800m2m30.4s =
2m28.6s =
17pts
17pts
 Vikas Kokilligadda
Zachary Raymond
1500m5m02.4s =
5m16.7s =
18pts
14pts
 James King
Tom Phillips
Hurdles12.3s =
15.6s =
28pts
11pts
 Max Perman
Elliot Webb
Relay57.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.32m =
10pts
14pts
 Joshua Howarth
Cameron Brayne
Long Jump4.09m =
4.11m =
12pts
13pts
 Tom Phillips
Freddie Stafford
Triple Jump8.70m =
9.23m =
12pts
15pts
 Vikas Kokilligadda
James Davies
Shot11.02m =
7.79m =
23pts
12pts
 Max Perman
Zachary Raymond
Discus19.39m =
17.18m =
13pts
11pts
 Louis Hayes
Robert Allen
Javelin29.85m =
23.89m =
22pts
16pts
 Piero Steiner
Gaetan Baune
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Boys
5 : 358pts : Ravens Wood School, Kent
100m13.0s =
13.1s =
20pts
19pts
 Max Graham
Harrison Corns
200m27.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Daniel Mountain
Joshua Norman
300m43.9s =
46.0s =
19pts
16pts
 Abeola Afolabi
Reece Francis
800m2m57.1s =
2m37.8s =
8pts
14pts
 Thomas Jackson-Clarke
Louis Clarke
1500m4m41.7s =
5m06.6s =
23pts
17pts
 Tom Brash
Ben Campbell
Hurdles14.6s =
16.2s =
16pts
8pts
 Jack Smith
Bobby Kelly
Relay57.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
14pts
12pts
 Tom Brash
Reece Francis
Long Jump4.37m =
3.75m =
15pts
9pts
 Abeola Afolabi
Ben Campbell
Triple Jump8.43m =
10.09m =
11pts
19pts
 Thomas Jackson-Clarke
Jack Smith
Shot9.06m =
7.98m =
16pts
12pts
 David Oboh
Barnaby Thomas
Discus21.75m =
21.40m =
16pts
15pts
 Max Graham
Harrison Corns
Hammer18.07m =
22.12m =
11pts
15pts
 Daniel Mountain
Joshua Norman
6 : 350pts : Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Sussex
100m13.8s =
13.3s =
13pts
17pts
 Zack Keulemans
Teddy Phillippo
200m27.5s =
29.4s =
18pts
14pts
 Ben Romaine
Harry Angell
300m44.6s =
45.0s =
18pts
17pts
 Tommy Bentley
Charlie Turpin
800m2m35.2s =
2m43.0s =
15pts
13pts
 Tom Hartley
George Goldsmith
1500m5m28.5s =
5m04.5s =
11pts
17pts
 Oli Fuller
Douglas Smith
Hurdles14.7s =
15.5s =
16pts
12pts
 Dj Barth
Will Lynas
Relay58.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.47m =
13pts
19pts
 Ben Romaine
Harry Angell
Long Jump4.57m =
4.40m =
17pts
16pts
 Dj Barth
Joe Broad
Triple Jump8.12m =
8.60m =
9pts
12pts
 Tommy Bentley
Douglas Smith
Shot8.54m =
7.22m =
14pts
10pts
 Zack Keulemans
Dylan Prior
Discus16.05m =
15.11m =
10pts
9pts
 Tom Hartley
Charlie Turpin
Javelin23.86m =
19.77m =
16pts
12pts
 George Goldsmith
Teddy Phillippo
7 : 343pts : Dover Grammar School for Boys, Kent
100m13.5s =
14.1s =
15pts
11pts
 Regan Gurung
Keenan Simmons
200m28.9s =
29.4s =
15pts
14pts
 Ryan Phipps
Aarief Rai
300m49.0s =
46.3s =
11pts
15pts
 Sam Hignett
Alfie Smith-Bainbridge
800m2m34.9s =
2m49.1s =
15pts
10pts
 Archie Jones
Will Endacott
1500m5m32.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Alex Thapa
:
Hurdles14.9s =
15.2s =
15pts
13pts
 Henry Ormerod
Tom Kremer
Relay60.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.32m =
11pts
14pts
 Keenan Simmons
Alex Thapa
Long Jump4.37m =
3.98m =
15pts
11pts
 Alfie Smith-Bainbridge
Tom Kremer
Triple Jump9.10m =
9.63m =
14pts
17pts
 Sam Hignett
Regan Gurung
Shot10.35m =
9.50m =
20pts
18pts
 Aarief Rai
Kennedy Sylvester
Discus24.67m =
15.83m =
19pts
10pts
 Ryan Phipps
Will Endacott
Javelin28.40m =
17.50m =
21pts
10pts
 Henry Ormerod
Ollie Martin
Hammer17.75m =
=
10pts
0pts
 George Cudworth
:
8 : 334pts : Twyford Church of England High School, Middlesex
100m13.3s =
13.1s =
17pts
19pts
 Cashley Aldeza
Theo Williamson
200m28.3s =
28.6s =
16pts
16pts
 Henry Okenla
Goran Babic
300m43.2s =
45.1s =
20pts
17pts
 Tommy Svanidze
Elias Giulivi
800m2m29.7s =
2m51.9s =
17pts
10pts
 Zak Sturge
Murray Lindsay
1500m5m32.0s =
5m34.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Max Conde Round
Loius Tramoni
Hurdles15.7s =
14.0s =
11pts
19pts
 Daniel Alawode
George Hughes
Relay60.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
16pts
10pts
 Henry Okenla
Murray Lindsay
Long Jump3.65m =
3.40m =
8pts
6pts
 Cashley Aldeza
Jaden Golley
Triple Jump9.35m =
8.95m =
15pts
13pts
 Elias Giulivi
Goran Babic
Shot8.81m =
6.58m =
15pts
8pts
 Daniel Alawode
Loius Tramoni
Discus23.64m =
16.87m =
18pts
11pts
 Tommy Svanidze
George Hughes
Javelin16.74m =
19.84m =
9pts
12pts
 Josh Median
Theo Williamson
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Junior Boys
9 : 327pts : Gordon's School, Surrey
100m14.2s =
13.4s =
11pts
16pts
 Ashton Gordon
Matteo Toriati
200m26.9s =
28.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Daniel Manning
Scott Ross
300m43.7s =
47.5s =
19pts
13pts
 Will Lewis
Harvey Hewson
800m2m31.4s =
2m55.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Teige Peries
Owen Habbershaw
1500m5m24.5s =
5m31.0s =
12pts
11pts
 Iain Falconer
Matthew Dove
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ollie Barrow
:
Relay59.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.38m =
14pts
16pts
 Matteo Toriati
Ollie Barrow
Long Jump4.45m =
4.33m =
16pts
15pts
 Scott Ross
Ashton Gordon
Triple Jump9.79m =
8.79m =
17pts
12pts
 Harvey Hewson
Archie Pearson
Shot11.03m =
7.44m =
23pts
11pts
 Will Lewis
Daniel Manning
Discus21.52m =
11.36m =
16pts
5pts
 Louis Phipps
Teige Peries
Javelin17.87m =
11.46m =
10pts
4pts
 Owen Habbershaw
Bilal Salim
10 : 319pts : Hampton School, Middlesex
100m12.9s =
14.0s =
21pts
12pts
 Ethan Knight
Gabriel Hannah
200m29.4s =
29.4s =
14pts
14pts
 Gus Carter
Leo Garcia
300m47.4s =
50.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Thomas Simm
Sam Colvine
800m2m31.0s =
2m40.5s =
17pts
13pts
 Luke Walsh
Chris Hardy
1500m5m17.9s =
5m32.9s =
14pts
10pts
 Kabir Sait
Daniel Clarke
Hurdles13.0s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Louis Middleton
Isaac Mann
Relay59.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.32m =
10pts
14pts
 Thomas Ketel
Daniel Townend
Long Jump4.08m =
3.99m =
12pts
11pts
 Gus Carter
Isaac Mann
Triple Jump10.03m =
8.45m =
19pts
11pts
 Luke Walsh
Sam Colvine
Shot7.09m =
4.98m =
9pts
3pts
 Thomas Simm
Daniel Clarke
Discus27.52m =
16.63m =
22pts
11pts
 Ethan Knight
Gabriel Hannah
Javelin24.97m =
16.87m =
17pts
9pts
 Louis Middleton
Leo Garcia