SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Inter Girls
1 : 349pts : Gordon's School, Surrey
100m13.3s =
13.9s =
23pts
17pts
 Amelia Francis
Ibukun Olubamowo
200m29.8s =
31.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Molly Hall
300m =
49.5s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Millie Guida
800m2m23.0s =
2m43.0s =
26pts
16pts
 Amy Dove
Ella Litjens
1500m5m10.4s =
5m22.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Abi White
Kathryn Beckett
Hurdles15.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
:
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
16pts
17pts
 Abi White
Amy Dove
Long Jump4.53m =
3.99m =
18pts
13pts
 Kathryn Gooch
Ella Litjens
Triple Jump =
9.20m =
0pts
17pts
 :
Ibukun Olubamowo
Shot8.20m =
7.64m =
19pts
16pts
 Lottie Henden
Molly Hall
Discus17.65m =
15.52m =
12pts
10pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
Millie Guida
Javelin22.21m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Charly Tyson
:
2 : 332pts : St Catherine's School, Surrey
100m14.0s =
14.4s =
16pts
12pts
 Lucy Earl
Grace Powell
200m29.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Aya Magee
:
300m49.6s =
50.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Annabel Ballard
Flora Burdett
800m2m38.6s =
2m51.5s =
18pts
12pts
 Jemma Hinds
Emma Von Schoenberg
1500m5m29.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Phoebe Smith
:
Hurdles14.1s =
14.8s =
18pts
15pts
 Mia Thompson
Emily Benkert
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Mia Thompson
:
Long Jump4.34m =
3.99m =
16pts
13pts
 Lucy Earl
Emily Benkert
Triple Jump9.23m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Holly Niemy
:
Shot9.46m =
8.16m =
25pts
19pts
 Aya Magee
Grace Powell
Discus18.54m =
18.60m =
14pts
14pts
 Annabel Ballard
Emma Von Schoenberg
Javelin20.00m =
23.07m =
16pts
20pts
 Flora Burdett
Sophie Taggart
3 : 321pts : Burgess Hill Girls, Sussex
100m14.2s =
14.0s =
14pts
16pts
 Tia Homer
Francesca Grey
200m29.9s =
30.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Phoebe Hutchinson
Emilia Simmons
300m47.9s =
50.1s =
17pts
13pts
 Nancy Wiiliams
Georgina Wallwork
800m2m38.8s =
2m56.6s =
18pts
11pts
 Sophie Binns
Lucy Jurkowski
1500m5m53.9s =
5m56.4s =
13pts
12pts
 Megan McCallum
Jessica Emerson
Relay60.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
16pts
13pts
 Georgina Wallwork
Sophie Binns
Long Jump4.49m =
4.10m =
18pts
14pts
 Francesca Grey
Emilia Simmons
Triple Jump9.19m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Tia Homer
:
Shot7.56m =
6.04m =
16pts
8pts
 Lucy Jurkowski
Megan McCallum
Discus16.45m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Nancy Wiiliams
:
Javelin36.07m =
26.01m =
33pts
23pts
 Peanut Meekings
Olivia Gunn
4 : 303pts : St Helen's School, Middlesex
100m14.4s =
14.1s =
12pts
15pts
 Emily Cawthorne
Zara Hills
200m29.4s =
31.3s =
16pts
9pts
 Jada Cooke
Shivani Malde
300m46.5s =
53.4s =
19pts
9pts
 Chloe Rabin
Dhanya Rasakulasuriar
800m2m48.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Alice Woodcock
:
1500m5m28.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Rosie Joslin
:
Hurdles14.2s =
14.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Hannah Wood
Hannah Davidson
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
14pts
12pts
 Shivani Malde
Hannah Wood
Long Jump4.00m =
4.01m =
13pts
13pts
 Zara Hills
Hannah Davidson
Triple Jump9.38m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Chloe Rabin
:
Shot8.50m =
7.78m =
21pts
17pts
 Venusha Baskarathasan
Dhanya Rasakulasuriar
Discus17.91m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Cawthorne
:
Javelin16.85m =
20.25m =
12pts
17pts
 Alice Woodcock
Katie Martin
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Inter Girls
5 : 292pts : Grey Court School, Middlesex
100m14.8s =
15.3s =
10pts
7pts
 Kandice Thomas
Isabella Scutto
200m30.1s =
30.2s =
13pts
13pts
 Sophia Waddington
Freya Davidson
300m51.7s =
49.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Becca Lawn
Carys Williams
800m =
2m50.0s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Alexandra James
1500m5m42.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Delaney
:
Hurdles15.7s =
15.6s =
12pts
13pts
 Orla Harrison
Saskia Van Dalen
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.44m =
19pts
19pts
 Freya Davidson
Orla Harrison
Long Jump3.83m =
4.18m =
11pts
15pts
 Carys Williams
Saskia Van Dalen
Shot7.59m =
7.26m =
16pts
14pts
 Becca Lawn
Lucy Knott
Discus14.76m =
15.55m =
9pts
10pts
 Hannah Delaney
Alexandra James
Javelin26.69m =
20.88m =
24pts
18pts
 Kandice Thomas
Edie Goodall
6 : 289pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Middlesex
100m18.4s =
15.7s =
0pts
5pts
 Ella Jack-Kee
Eleanor Williams
200m30.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Isobel Beltrami
:
300m43.2s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Louisa Stoney
:
800m2m43.1s =
2m55.0s =
16pts
11pts
 Kate O'Dwyer
Michelle Crees
1500m6m12.0s =
6m08.9s =
10pts
10pts
 Lucy Tisch
Francesca Grant
Hurdles17.4s =
16.1s =
7pts
11pts
 Honour Wright
Elizabeth Cowan
Relay64.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.14m =
17pts
9pts
 Isobel Beltrami
Honour Wright
Long Jump4.78m =
4.21m =
21pts
15pts
 Ella Jack-Kee
Kate O'Dwyer
Triple Jump10.44m =
=
26pts
0pts
 Louisa Stoney
:
Shot8.06m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Meredith Hulme
:
Discus20.85m =
21.78m =
17pts
18pts
 Tate Grundy
Lucy Tisch
Javelin21.63m =
18.09m =
19pts
14pts
 Eleanor Williams
Michelle Crees
7 : 277pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
100m14.9s =
15.6s =
9pts
6pts
 Ella Keane
Alice McQueen
200m30.1s =
30.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Lavinia Moro
Lucy Davison
300m46.3s =
48.1s =
20pts
17pts
 Mia Rolland-Bezem
Emily Overend
800m2m50.5s =
3m23.9s =
13pts
2pts
 Amelie Hales
Divya Dhir
1500m5m16.7s =
6m00.0s =
20pts
12pts
 Grace Bowden-Stone
Frida Roper
Relay64.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
0.00m =
16pts
0pts
 Meghna Nandi
Frida Roper
Long Jump4.11m =
4.11m =
14pts
14pts
 Grace Bowden-Stone
Ella Keane
Shot8.69m =
6.99m =
21pts
13pts
 Mia Rolland-Bezem
Lavinia Moro
Discus20.60m =
20.90m =
16pts
17pts
 Lucy Davison
Divya Dhir
Javelin29.89m =
13.01m =
27pts
6pts
 Erica Weiler
Alice McQueen
8 : 271pts : Wallington High School for Girls, Surrey
100m14.2s =
14.5s =
14pts
11pts
 Abisola Pittan
Augustina Ofori Kwarteng
200m28.4s =
29.6s =
19pts
15pts
 Jana Jae Wilson
Marisse Cato
300m59.0s =
49.1s =
2pts
15pts
 Ovea Vigneswarn
Eleanor Crate
800m3m32.8s =
2m43.6s =
0pts
16pts
 Grace Patterson
Talitha Rivens
1500m6m26.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Helena McMeckan
:
Hurdles13.5s =
15.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Ella Price
Kia Walker
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Helena McMeckan
:
Long Jump3.47m =
4.30m =
8pts
16pts
 Ovea Vigneswarn
Rahmat Ottun
Shot9.28m =
8.26m =
24pts
19pts
 Abisola Pittan
Eleanor Crate
Discus20.93m =
16.14m =
17pts
10pts
 Marisse Cato
Grace Patterson
Javelin24.89m =
13.54m =
22pts
7pts
 Ella Price
Talitha Rivens
SE-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
South East : Regional Final : Hillingdon , Gatting Way, Uxbridge, Middx. : 12/06/17
Inter Girls
9 : 270pts : St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, Middlesex
100m14.6s =
14.5s =
11pts
11pts
 Shenel Mills
Alana Duncan
200m29.0s =
26.4s =
17pts
26pts
 Rute De Almeida
Paige Mattison-Weekes
300m52.7s =
50.8s =
10pts
13pts
 Jasmine Harvey-Stone
Claire Ojoh
800m2m53.1s =
3m05.9s =
12pts
8pts
 Nickayla Daley
Shian Daley
1500m6m23.4s =
6m28.3s =
8pts
7pts
 Isabelle Keeley
Alison Arredondo
Hurdles =
15.0s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Claudia Ojoh
Relay61.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Gemma Falade
Paige Mattison-Weekes
Long Jump4.47m =
4.06m =
18pts
14pts
 Jasmine Harvey-Stone
Claudia Ojoh
Shot10.18m =
5.34m =
29pts
5pts
 Rute De Almeida
Alana Duncan
Discus15.14m =
14.23m =
9pts
8pts
 Isabelle Keeley
Claire Ojoh
Javelin12.52m =
0.00m =
6pts
0pts
 Nickayla Daley
:
9 : 270pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Kent
100m =
13.7s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Chloe Morford
200m27.7s =
30.6s =
21pts
12pts
 Ayanna M-Henry
Erin Wilkinson
300m48.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Eva Stephanou
:
800m2m57.5s =
2m54.7s =
10pts
11pts
 Amie Hawkins
Ofejiro Otomewo
1500m5m52.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tiegan Child
:
Hurdles14.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Neve Wilkinson
Holly Platt
Relay54.3s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
0.00m =
22pts
0pts
 Ayanna M-Henry
:
Long Jump4.25m =
3.91m =
16pts
12pts
 Eva Stephanou
Erin Wilkinson
Triple Jump9.04m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Holly Platt
:
Shot11.78m =
5.11m =
37pts
5pts
 Hannah Macaulay
Amie Hawkins
Discus19.66m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Malikah Corrodus
:
Javelin =
12.96m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Tiegan Child
11 : 233pts : Benenden School, Kent
100m14.4s =
16.4s =
12pts
2pts
 Agnes Jones
Izzy Gibbs
200m30.7s =
30.5s =
11pts
12pts
 Catalina Burguera
Charlotte Goodall
300m46.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Araminta Loxton-Barnard
:
800m2m47.2s =
2m59.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Emily Brown
Julia Nabavi
1500m5m53.2s =
6m01.0s =
13pts
12pts
 Santa Collins
Georgiana Nunn
Relay65.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.23m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Julia Nabavi
Long Jump4.41m =
4.04m =
17pts
13pts
 Araminta Loxton-Barnard
Agnes Jones
Shot6.68m =
5.91m =
11pts
8pts
 Emily Brown
Izzy Gibbs
Discus16.92m =
14.45m =
11pts
8pts
 Skye Turnbull
Catalina Burguera
Javelin23.98m =
22.16m =
21pts
19pts
 Megan Chan
Georgiana Nunn