NOT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Toot Hill School, The Banks, Bingham, Nottingham : 16/05/20
Junior Girls
1 : 292pts : The West Bridgford School
100m13.4s =
13.9s =
25pts
20pts
 Maija Purves
Chloe Dickens
200m33.8s =
30.8s =
7pts
15pts
 Leann Stewart
Samina Holmes
800m3m13.8s =
2m58.4s =
10pts
15pts
 Catriona Devlin
Imogen Storey
1500m6m01.1s =
5m36.4s =
15pts
19pts
 Alice Godley
Georgie York
Hurdlesdisq =
17.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Jess Spencer
Romy Kells
Relay1m04.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.23m =
01.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Alice Godley
Leann Stewart
Long Jump04.80m =
04.13m =
30pts
16pts
 Maija Purves
Samina Holmes
Shot05.74m =
04.54m =
11pts
7pts
 Gabrielle Burgess
Chloe Dickens
Discus16.65m =
17.84m =
15pts
17pts
 Catriona Devlin
Romy Kells
Javelin16.95m =
14.29m =
15pts
12pts
 Saskia Holland
Jess Spencer
2 : 215pts : Outwood Academy Valley
100m14.1s =
15.4s =
18pts
10pts
 Maisie Lowe
Phoebe Marrow
200m31.2s =
35.6s =
14pts
3pts
 Daniella Trickett
Aimee Mellors
800m3m51.4s =
3m33.6s =
0pts
3pts
 Connie Pogson
Emily Oliver
1500m5m30.6s =
6m18.6s =
20pts
12pts
 Olivia Hare
Lucy Conroy
Hurdles14.6s =
17.0s =
16pts
7pts
 Alivia Chambers
Hannah Storey
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.20m =
01.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Emily Oliver
Daniella Trickett
Long Jump03.21m =
03.80m =
7pts
13pts
 Olivia Hare
Alivia Chambers
Shot06.98m =
05.64m =
15pts
10pts
 Maisie Lowe
Aimee Mellors
Discus10.10m =
10.15m =
6pts
6pts
 Lucy Conroy
Isobel Lin
Javelin17.77m =
13.59m =
16pts
11pts
 Jasmin Warner
Connie Pogson
3 : 211pts : Nottingham High School
100m15.7s =
16.8s =
8pts
3pts
 Nnenna Ilione
Darcie Jonsson
200m32.3s =
33.2s =
10pts
8pts
 Zoe Sharlotte
Kate Wilkins
800m3m12.1s =
3m18.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Sylvie Thomas
Isabelle French
1500m5m58.8s =
6m19.9s =
16pts
12pts
 Grace Forward
Zara Campbell-Simms
Hurdles16.4s =
16.3s =
9pts
10pts
 Isabella Saywell
Charlotte Marshall
Relay1m07.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.11m =
01.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Grace Forward
Darcie Jonsson
Long Jump03.63m =
03.50m =
11pts
10pts
 Lily Baker
Kate Wilkins
Shot07.92m =
07.33m =
20pts
17pts
 Nnenna Ilione
Una Davis
Discus10.99m =
06.68m =
7pts
2pts
 Zoe Sharlotte
Charlotte Marshall
Javelin10.77m =
16.58m =
7pts
15pts
 Isabella Saywell
Sylvie Thomas
3 : 211pts : Toot Hill School
100m14.9s =
14.4s =
12pts
15pts
 Anna Gough
Arabella Findlay
200m30.0s =
31.9s =
18pts
11pts
 Trinity Shipman
Ava Marshall
800m2m51.9s =
3m01.9s =
17pts
14pts
 Abbie Rimmington
Mia Cameron
1500m6m12.2s =
5m38.6s =
13pts
19pts
 Kiera King
Frankie Berry
Hurdles16.8s =
19.6s =
8pts
0pts
 Ellie Thompson
Kate Parker
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
01.05m =
7pts
9pts
 Kiera King
Rhiannon Knowling-Davies
Long Jump03.87m =
04.21m =
14pts
18pts
 Ellie Thompson
Arabella Findlay
Shot04.41m =
05.47m =
6pts
10pts
 Mia Cameron
Kate Parker
Discus12.27m =
08.63m =
9pts
4pts
 Anna Gough
Frankie Berry
Javelin10.62m =
nr =
7pts
0pts
 Lydia Cooper
Ava Marshall
NOT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Nottinghamshire : 1st Round : Toot Hill School, The Banks, Bingham, Nottingham : 16/05/20
Junior Girls
5 : 189pts : Joseph Whitaker School
100m16.6s =
16.4s =
4pts
5pts
 Molly Allsopp
Charlie Thomson-Bradford
200m33.6s =
31.6s =
7pts
12pts
 Sophie Brown
Laura Whitsed
800m3m01.8s =
2m57.0s =
14pts
16pts
 Taytha Bascombe
Ella Bodington
1500m6m34.1s =
6m31.4s =
10pts
10pts
 Ebony Key
Katy-Mae Curtis
Hurdles19.1s =
20.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Chloe Walker
Alice Jones
Relay1m09.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.11m =
01.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Chloe Walker
Laura Whitsed
Long Jump03.53m =
04.21m =
10pts
18pts
 Molly Allsopp
Ella Bodington
Shot07.79m =
05.38m =
19pts
9pts
 Sophie Brown
Alice Jones
Discus11.86m =
09.72m =
9pts
6pts
 Taytha Bascombe
Alix Lilliman
Javelin9.61m =
11.02m =
5pts
7pts
 Jorja Newbold
Charlie Thomson-Bradford
6 : 142pts : Christ The King Voluntary Academy
100m14.5s =
15.7s =
14pts
8pts
 Jasmine Carr
Ifeoluwa Odubore
200m38.3s =
36.4s =
0pts
2pts
 Imogen Maltby
Niamh Bell
800m3m33.3s =
3m38.1s =
3pts
2pts
 Emma Dunn
Emma Richardson
1500m6m36.8s =
6m31.4s =
9pts
10pts
 Poppy Hoyle
Amy Shrive
Hurdlesdnf =
18.9s =
0pts
1pts
 Charlotte Newton
Luiza Troccolo
Relay1m08.4s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
0.99m =
0pts
7pts
 Charlotte Newton
Emma Richardson
Long Jump03.50m =
03.64m =
10pts
11pts
 Imogen Maltby
Luiza Troccolo
Shot04.91m =
06.53m =
8pts
13pts
 Jasmine Carr
Ifeoluwa Odubore
Discus15.97m =
11.51m =
14pts
8pts
 Kemi Stewart
Amy Shrive
Javelin13.05m =
11.57m =
10pts
8pts
 Millie Stillman
Niamh Bell
7 : 127pts : Meden School
100m13.8s =
19.7s =
21pts
0pts
 Bryony Evans
Jasmine Reders
200m39.5s =
33.7s =
0pts
7pts
 Kionah Bamford
Kimberley Holland
800m3m22.9s =
3m29.6s =
7pts
5pts
 Evie Steed
Lacey Horner
1500m6m32.9s =
6m38.3s =
10pts
9pts
 Emma Peel
Sophie Booth
Relay1m10.6s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.96m =
nr =
6pts
0pts
 Evie Steed
Daisy Davies
Long Jump02.74m =
03.39m =
2pts
9pts
 Sophie Booth
Lacey Horner
Shot03.59m =
04.38m =
3pts
6pts
 Kayleigh Kletcha
Kimberley Holland
Discus06.86m =
11.38m =
2pts
8pts
 Jasmine Reders
Jasmine Wadsley
Javelin23.28m =
10.57m =
24pts
7pts
 Bryony Evans
Jorja Hammond
8 : 109pts : Magnus Church of England Academy
100m15.2s =
16.1s =
11pts
6pts
 Lacey Cavert
Shauna Jackson
200m39.4s =
38.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Chloe Ross
Alexandra Tomanek
800mnr =
3m00.6s =
0pts
14pts
 Courtney Greenberry
Hollymay Toulson
1500m6m47.7s =
nr =
8pts
0pts
 Courtney Woods
Elora Brailsford
Hurdlesnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Alex Asher
Chardonnay Reed
Relay =
disq =
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump01.14m =
01.02m =
12pts
8pts
 Alex Asher
Shauna Jackson
Long Jump03.68m =
03.38m =
12pts
9pts
 Lacey Cavert
Hollymay Toulson
Shot06.12m =
04.90m =
12pts
8pts
 Klaudia Podciechowska
Chloe Ross
Discusnr =
10.19m =
0pts
6pts
 Chardonnay Reed
Courtney Woods
Javelinnr =
07.97m =
0pts
3pts
 Courtney Greenberry
Casey-Leigh Taylor