LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 16/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 381pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m13.8s =
14.6s =
21pts
14pts
 Ella Ransley
Ella Coates
200m29.5s =
31.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Emily Callaghan
Domini Fatuga
800m2m35.9s =
2m46.6s =
23pts
19pts
 Saskia Birt
Anna Macchi
1500m5m25.5s =
5m20.4s =
21pts
22pts
 Megan Basham
Phoebe Bowen
Hurdles13.1s =
14.4s =
23pts
17pts
 Asmara Griffiths
Lillian Wood
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
19pts
15pts
 Ella Ransley
Saskia Birt
Long Jump4.11m =
4.01m =
16pts
15pts
 Asmara Griffiths
Ella Coates
Shot8.08m =
8.14m =
21pts
21pts
 Amarachi Ohanusi
Sophia Moss
Discus14.35m =
15.18m =
12pts
13pts
 Lillian Wood
Domini Fatuga
Javelin26.94m =
16.03m =
27pts
14pts
 Emily Callaghan
Megan Basham
2 : 323pts : Alleyn's School
100m13.5s =
14.8s =
24pts
13pts
 Mabel Smith
Frances Sheldon
200m32.5s =
30.6s =
10pts
16pts
 Sally Reeve
Katherine Innes
800m2m37.5s =
2m42.8s =
22pts
20pts
 Stella Thomas
Gabriella Thoburn
1500m5m05.0s =
5m47.6s =
25pts
18pts
 Ailbhe Barnes
Jemima Anson
Hurdles19.8s =
18.4s =
0pts
3pts
 Matilda Juty-Tabram
Sasha Howard
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.55m =
1.35m =
26pts
19pts
 Mabel Smith
Ailbhe Barnes
Long Jump4.13m =
3.94m =
16pts
14pts
 Stella Thomas
Katherine Innes
Shot5.22m =
6.19m =
9pts
12pts
 Gabriella Thoburn
Jemima Anson
Discus14.57m =
15.20m =
12pts
13pts
 Lucy Arie
Matilda Juty-Tabram
Javelin21.05m =
16.86m =
21pts
15pts
 Betrys Galloni
Sasha Howard
3 : 309pts : Harris Girls' Academy East Dulwich
100m13.3s =
13.9s =
26pts
20pts
 Niyah Costley
Victoria Palmer
200m27.5s =
27.9s =
26pts
25pts
 Natalia Webb
Chyna Stewart
800m2m58.3s =
3m25.3s =
15pts
6pts
 Moneat-Maree Marshall
Chinazom Achu
1500m7m22.8s =
7m28.5s =
2pts
1pts
 Phoenix-Pchi Marshall
Viktoriya Kaminska
Hurdles15.0s =
15.9s =
14pts
11pts
 Valeria Catano-Procida
Mayomi Omogbehin
Relay69.2s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Valeria Catano-Procida
Mayomi Omogbehin
Long Jump4.60m =
4.21m =
26pts
18pts
 Natalia Webb
Chyna Stewart
Shot5.43m =
6.53m =
10pts
13pts
 Chinazom Achu
Victoria Palmer
Discus16.48m =
14.78m =
15pts
12pts
 Funmilola Ajayi
Viktoriya Kaminska
Javelin21.71m =
14.34m =
22pts
12pts
 Tameka Awosemo-Ledgister
Niyah Costley
4 : 276pts : St Paul's Academy
100m13.4s =
14.1s =
25pts
18pts
 Marian Owusuwah
Lase Osiyemi
200m27.9s =
28.6s =
25pts
22pts
 Rebecca Maddy
Juantia Agholor
800m2m54.5s =
3m10.3s =
16pts
11pts
 Tarila Yinfaowei
Tolu Letuti
1500m7m11.0s =
7m10.4s =
4pts
4pts
 Grace Faton
Malika Alejo
Hurdles16.9s =
18.2s =
8pts
3pts
 Victoria Alabi
Mary-Anne Bob-Emmanuel
Relay55.9s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
20pts
17pts
 Rebecca Maddy
Grace Faton
Long Jump3.99m =
2.47m =
15pts
0pts
 Lase Osiyemi
Malika Alejo
Shot =
7.73m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Juantia Agholor
Discus23.22m =
11.12m =
24pts
8pts
 Mary-Anne Bob-Emmanuel
Oyin Balogun
Javelin16.59m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Kyah Clarke
Tarila Yinfaowei
LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 16/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 271pts : Streatham and Clapham High School
100m =
13.8s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Gabriela Kargbo
200m30.8s =
30.9s =
15pts
15pts
 Poppy Hutson
Emilia Arnolin
800m2m25.3s =
2m51.3s =
26pts
17pts
 Eva Holland
Caragh Haspel
1500m5m45.7s =
5m49.1s =
18pts
17pts
 Lily Cooney
Francesca Boardman
Hurdles21.7s =
17.9s =
0pts
4pts
 Millie Allen
Viola Rebora
Relay56.6s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Millie Allen
Eloise Nimmo
Long Jump4.58m =
3.98m =
25pts
15pts
 Simis Turay
Caragh Haspel
Shot6.00m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lily Cooney
:
Discus11.44m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Francesca Boardman
:
Javelin25.55m =
9.80m =
26pts
6pts
 Eva Holland
Viola Rebora
6 : 200pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m15.1s =
14.0s =
11pts
19pts
 Jedidah Eze
Aishat Kareem
200m31.3s =
33.4s =
13pts
8pts
 Aaliyah Bertrand
Kayleey Fearon
800m3m02.2s =
3m43.5s =
14pts
0pts
 Candice Ruiz
Aliyah Adigun
1500m =
7m46.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Jayda Dawkins
Chanel Jackson
Hurdles17.0s =
16.2s =
7pts
10pts
 Marie Vassell
Ochuko Atirene
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Marie Vassell
Jeneva Dewar
Long Jump3.42m =
3.82m =
9pts
13pts
 Candice Ruiz
Kayleey Fearon
Shot7.78m =
6.37m =
19pts
13pts
 Ochuko Atirene
Aliyah Adigun
Discus7.35m =
10.91m =
3pts
7pts
 Jedidah Eze
Sylvia Idigbe
Javelin =
9.94m =
0pts
6pts
 Jayda Dawkins
Chanel Jackson
7 : 183pts : Blackheath High School
100m15.4s =
15.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Deborah Ekundayo
Breanna Francis-Condon
200m35.7s =
39.1s =
3pts
0pts
 Summer Yerokun
Sophie Williams
800m3m11.0s =
3m35.7s =
11pts
3pts
 Ella Follis
Hannah Atkinson
1500m6m06.0s =
6m31.3s =
15pts
10pts
 Sienna Miles-Garrigues
Tegan Davies-Cook
Hurdles15.3s =
23.6s =
13pts
0pts
 Ezi Madumere
Miah Bucknor
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 Ezi Madumere
Miah Bucknor
Long Jump3.62m =
3.63m =
11pts
11pts
 Breanna Francis-Condon
Daisy Dunford
Shot6.99m =
5.16m =
15pts
9pts
 Deborah Ekundayo
Summer Yerokun
Discus13.25m =
9.44m =
11pts
5pts
 Tia Oshodin
Sophie Williams
Javelin9.97m =
5.24m =
6pts
0pts
 Ella Follis
Hannah Atkinson
8 : 175pts : Dunraven School
100m14.4s =
14.4s =
15pts
15pts
 Saskia King
Shania McGrath
200m29.6s =
32.4s =
19pts
10pts
 Shanice Daley
Abigail Clarke
800m3m04.1s =
3m32.0s =
13pts
4pts
 Imogen Scally
Amber Anderson
1500m5m28.3s =
6m06.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Maggie Fairn
Flo Gill
Hurdles22.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jamie Sestanovich
:
Relay57.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.95m =
4.19m =
15pts
17pts
 Saskia King
Shania McGrath
Discus9.02m =
7.70m =
5pts
3pts
 Tia-Chine Meghie
Flo Gill
Javelin =
8.69m =
0pts
4pts
 :
Amber Anderson
LON-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
London : 1st Round : Croydon Sports Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 16/05/17
Junior Girls
9 : 173pts : St Dunstan's College
100m16.7s =
14.3s =
3pts
16pts
 Christelle Abbaszadeh
Sharyn Adako
200m31.5s =
36.5s =
13pts
2pts
 Jemima Marks
Carla Morin
800m2m55.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Claudia Tremble
:
1500m5m54.0s =
6m24.7s =
17pts
11pts
 Lara Huddart-Ouabdesslam
Nona McKintosh
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.02m =
14pts
8pts
 Sharyn Adako
Nona McKintosh
Long Jump3.23m =
3.65m =
7pts
12pts
 Carla Morin
Cameron Johnson
Shot5.89m =
5.64m =
11pts
10pts
 Lara Huddart-Ouabdesslam
Desiree Oghomi
Javelin14.66m =
12.00m =
12pts
9pts
 Zoe Holness
Claudia Tremble
10 : 171pts : Colfes School
100m15.2s =
15.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Bella Franz-Marwick
Eloise Airey
200m32.3s =
38.2s =
10pts
0pts
 Daisy Porter
Tilly Manuel
800m2m40.2s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Madeline Tynan
:
Hurdles14.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Evie Day
:
Relay68.4s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Daisy Porter
:
Long Jump3.13m =
3.20m =
6pts
7pts
 Sophia Darell
Rosie Page
Shot3.95m =
6.12m =
5pts
12pts
 Avelene Hack
Seun Omorogbe
Discus =
15.00m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Bella Franz-Marwick
Javelin24.75m =
18.49m =
25pts
17pts
 Scarlett Brown
Tilly Manuel