LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
London : 1st Round : 190, Burdett Road, Mile End, London E3 4HL : 16/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 342pts : Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School
100m13.1s =
14.1s =
25pts
15pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Malika Emmanuel
200m26.4s =
28.2s =
26pts
20pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Katerina Semetilo
300m51.4s =
47.1s =
12pts
18pts
 Sarah Muleba
Vanna Arthur
800m =
2m45.9s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Jade Akinyemi
Hurdles14.1s =
15.9s =
18pts
12pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Klaudia Milcz
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.30m =
16pts
14pts
 Diane Mapamboli
Malika Emmanuel
Long Jump4.03m =
4.05m =
13pts
14pts
 Bailey Obolanle
Klaudia Milcz
Triple Jump5.26m =
8.73m =
0pts
13pts
 Victoria Ubenyi
Jade Akinyemi
Shot10.51m =
7.55m =
31pts
16pts
 Jessica Oyeniyi
Breanna Francis
Discus16.68m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sarah Muleba
:
Javelin19.00m =
23.34m =
15pts
21pts
 Elizabeth Oboh-Botey
Katerina Semetilo
2 : 183pts : City of London School for Girls
100m15.4s =
14.6s =
7pts
11pts
 Ashley Agbontalor
:
800m2m34.6s =
2m51.5s =
20pts
12pts
 Caitlin Carlos
Olivia O'Connell
1500m =
6m03.1s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Alex Cook
Hurdles16.5s =
17.0s =
10pts
8pts
 Catrin Morris
Ziya Khandaroo
Relay66.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Livina Onuegbu
:
Long Jump4.28m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Catrin Morris
:
Shot8.06m =
6.36m =
18pts
10pts
 Minnie McMahon
Matilda Black
Discus12.24m =
13.45m =
5pts
7pts
 Olivia O'Connell
Alex Cook
Javelin22.05m =
16.40m =
19pts
11pts
 Ziya Khandaroo
Caitlin Carlos
3 : 158pts : Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School
100m14.6s =
15.6s =
11pts
6pts
 Precious Akewe
Jemimah Lumbu
200m32.8s =
36.1s =
5pts
0pts
 Chyna Grey
Viya Katula
300m50.6s =
54.9s =
13pts
7pts
 Briana Browne
Jessica Ugori
800m3m53.4s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Neshun-Tia Karikari-Senkyere
:
Hurdles17.3s =
16.4s =
7pts
10pts
 Cinira Gaspar Da Silva
Deborah Mubobo
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.35m =
14pts
16pts
 Deborah Mubobo
Cinira Gaspar Da Silva
Long Jump2.92m =
2.61m =
2pts
0pts
 Precious Akewe
Kadehdra Johnson
Triple Jump =
7.90m =
0pts
8pts
 Neshun-Tia Karikari-Senkyere
:
Shot8.43m =
7.17m =
20pts
14pts
 Whitney Oyeledun
Viya Katula
Discus17.38m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Chyna Grey
Jessica Ugori
4 : 92pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Hatcham College
100m15.4s =
14.5s =
7pts
11pts
 Abigale Marshall
Hannah Adedoyin
200m28.8s =
33.8s =
18pts
3pts
 Merle Redhead Ling
Destiny Kiberu
300m49.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Deborah Omobude
:
800m3m25.7s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Yetunde Ajaia
:
1500m7m38.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Amirah Dubbuisson
:
Long Jump2.50m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Amirah Dubbuisson
:
Shot =
6.28m =
0pts
9pts
 Yetunde Ajaia
:
Javelin30.25m =
=
28pts
0pts
 Merle Redhead Ling
Mkem Ubogagu
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
London : 1st Round : 190, Burdett Road, Mile End, London E3 4HL : 16/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 46pts : Sacred Heart Catholic School
100m14.5s =
13.9s =
11pts
17pts
 Ashleigh Wallace
:
Long Jump4.51m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ashleigh Wallace
:
6 : 8pts : Mossbourne Victoria Park Academy
100m15.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 :
: