LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Arena, Great Fen Road, Boston, : 17/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 300pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m =
14.2s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Eleanor Smith
200m28.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Emily Davis
:
300m47.9s =
50.8s =
17pts
13pts
 Sophie Brittain
Megan Stuart
800m2m41.5s =
2m59.6s =
17pts
10pts
 Hana Ray
Anya Gregory
1500m5m27.5s =
5m55.2s =
17pts
12pts
 Elin James
Shannon Woodfine
Hurdles14.6s =
17.2s =
16pts
7pts
 Abby Garthwaite
Amelia Loader
Relay58.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.35m =
16pts
16pts
 Abby Garthwaite
Emily Davis
Long Jump =
4.03m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Anya Gregory
Triple Jump8.77m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Megan Stuart
:
Shot6.64m =
7.16m =
11pts
14pts
 Elin James
Amy Webster
Discus17.54m =
17.12m =
12pts
12pts
 Hana Ray
Zoe Cawood
Javelin21.65m =
19.28m =
19pts
15pts
 Sophie Brittain
Eleanor Smith
2 : 197pts : Spalding High School
100m14.4s =
15.4s =
12pts
7pts
 Charlotte Maplethorpe
Avnee Uglow
200m31.6s =
33.9s =
8pts
3pts
 Lucy Molyneux
Annie Vayro
300m49.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ffion Lewis
:
800m2m46.2s =
3m07.1s =
14pts
7pts
 Cally Priestley
Sharni-Mae Jarvis
1500m5m09.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Molly Peel
:
Hurdles17.6s =
15.4s =
6pts
13pts
 Jess Parr
Milly Mason
Relay66.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Ffion Lewis
Jess Parr
Long Jump3.79m =
3.30m =
11pts
6pts
 Charlotte Maplethorpe
Avnee Uglow
Shot6.71m =
5.79m =
12pts
7pts
 Lucy Molyneux
Milly Mason
Discus16.97m =
15.09m =
11pts
9pts
 Erika Webb
Kornel Kwasniewska
Javelin8.66m =
15.70m =
0pts
10pts
 Cally Priestley
Annie Vayro
3 : 163pts : The Deepings School
100m16.6s =
14.7s =
1pts
10pts
 Meg Mulligan
Victoria Bell
200m28.0s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Molly Fletcher
Faith Horner
300m53.2s =
51.3s =
10pts
12pts
 Penelope Woods
Mia Drury
800m =
2m38.0s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Hannah Knight
1500m5m50.1s =
5m51.5s =
13pts
13pts
 Eden Oldfield
Alexandra Cooper
Hurdles17.8s =
18.6s =
5pts
3pts
 Charlotte Jones
Aiesha Lleshi
Relay62.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
9pts
12pts
 Victoria Bell
Alexandra Cooper
Long Jump3.61m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Charlotte Jones
Mia Drury
Shot =
6.48m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Faith Horner
Discusnr =
12.96m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Hannah Knight
Javelin =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Aiesha Lleshi
4 : 153pts : Bourne Academy
100m13.9s =
15.7s =
17pts
5pts
 Billie Coster
Isobel Conley
200m29.9s =
32.7s =
14pts
6pts
 Veronika Sapoznikova
Monika Brickute
300m56.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Emily Rosemeyer
:
800mdisq =
2m55.4s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Katie Taylor-Jackson
1500m =
6m38.3s =
0pts
5pts
 Cody Fordham
Olivia Piper
Hurdles =
15.8s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Taylor Dean
Relay61.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.17m =
0pts
10pts
 Melissa Hudson
Isobel Conley
Long Jump3.52m =
nr =
8pts
0pts
 Lauren Camamile
Olivia Piper
Triple Jump9.77m =
nr =
20pts
0pts
 Billie Coster
Katie Taylor-Jackson
Shotnr =
8.84m =
0pts
22pts
 Cody Fordham
Taylor Dean
Discus =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Rosanna Clark
Monika Brickute
Javelin12.78m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Emily Rosemeyer
:
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Arena, Great Fen Road, Boston, : 17/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 141pts : Thomas Middlecott Academy
100m14.4s =
15.3s =
12pts
7pts
 Nayana Gash
Brigita Petkute
200m32.3s =
29.2s =
7pts
16pts
 Darcy Hoyles
Lorisha Tebbs
300mdisq =
51.6s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Daiva Svanaite
800m =
3m37.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Diana Pilkena
Sophie Lorenz
1500m7m19.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Holly Dawson
Chelsea Thomas
Hurdles =
17.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Anna Ferreira
Jessica Green
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpdisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 :
Nayana Gash
Long Jump3.86m =
3.59m =
12pts
9pts
 Lorisha Tebbs
Daiva Svanaite
Shot6.39m =
6.61m =
10pts
11pts
 Anna Ferreira
Sophie Lorenz
Discus13.49m =
16.71m =
7pts
11pts
 Diana Pilkena
Brigita Petkute
Javelin16.39m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Holly Dawson
Jessica Speckman
6 : 125pts : Boston High School
100m14.3s =
15.8s =
13pts
5pts
 Boluwatife Moronkeji
Zoe Worthington
200m30.5s =
29.2s =
12pts
16pts
 Lydia Bainbridge
Sophie Bridgeman
300m59.1s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Ana Cardoso
:
800m3m24.0s =
3m34.9s =
2pts
0pts
 Lucy Houghton
Samantha Millington
1500m6m49.6s =
6m15.5s =
3pts
9pts
 Amelia Fovargue
Libby Houghton
Relay62.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.11m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Zoe Worthington
Long Jump2.89m =
3.53m =
2pts
8pts
 Amelia Fovargue
Sophie Bridgeman
Shot6.24m =
5.06m =
9pts
4pts
 Ana Cardoso
Samantha Millington
Discus13.92m =
11.74m =
7pts
5pts
 Emi Thompson
Libby Houghton
Javelin12.99m =
11.69m =
6pts
4pts
 Lucy Houghton
Lydia Bainbridge
7 : 117pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m15.1s =
16.6s =
8pts
1pts
 Shannon Britton
Cora Facey
200m34.0s =
32.7s =
2pts
6pts
 Shantia Pink
Lois Bell
300m56.8s =
54.3s =
5pts
8pts
 Alicia French
Chloe Wicks
800m3m07.0s =
3m04.2s =
7pts
8pts
 Paige Eaton
Patrycja Kokocha
1500m6m31.8s =
6m47.1s =
6pts
4pts
 Kayleigh Waters
Abby Wright
Relay =
64.4s =
0pts
8pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
15pts
11pts
 Shantia Pink
Cerise Pink
Long Jump2.66m =
3.06m =
0pts
4pts
 Alicia French
Abby Wright
Triple Jump6.59m =
7.25m =
0pts
1pts
 Shannon Britton
Chloe Wicks
Shotnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
:
Discus11.62m =
10.50m =
4pts
3pts
 Paige Eaton
Cora Facey
Javelin9.06m =
19.28m =
1pts
15pts
 Jessica Gilman
Lois Bell
8 : 99pts : The Giles Academy
100m =
15.4s =
0pts
7pts
 Desislava Gergova
Luiza Hmelnika
200m35.1s =
32.8s =
0pts
5pts
 Kornelia Malkzewska
Leilou Hurst
800m3m12.3s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Elora Hardstaff
:
1500m7m08.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Rebecca Rigby
:
Hurdles17.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Meena Thomas-Peto
:
Relay66.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.08m =
0pts
7pts
 Desislava Gergova
Leilou Hurst
Long Jump3.34m =
3.50m =
6pts
8pts
 Meena Thomas-Peto
Kornelia Malkzewska
Shot7.58m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Megan Harrison
:
Discus20.40m =
16.72m =
16pts
11pts
 Abigail Sharples
Scarlett Thomas-Thompson
Javelin14.42m =
8.77m =
8pts
0pts
 Elora Hardstaff
Rebecca Rigby
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA Arena, Great Fen Road, Boston, : 17/05/17
Inter Girls
9 : 98pts : Spalding Academy
100m15.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Maddie McNeill
:
200m29.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Katie Williamson
:
300m64.4s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Veronika Sabo
:
800m3m10.6s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Nese Van der Werf
:
1500m6m14.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Samantha Stevens
:
Hurdles15.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ksenija Sadilova
:
Relay67.9s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Nikola Lipinska
:
Long Jump3.84m =
3.53m =
11pts
8pts
 Katie Williamson
Hollie Steadman
Shot6.04m =
6.11m =
8pts
9pts
 Maddie McNeill
Ksenija Sadilova
Discus11.52m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Nese Van der Werf
:
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Caitlin Langford
:
10 : 61pts : Haven High Academy
100m =
15.3s =
0pts
7pts
 Grace Madigan
Tegan Rogers
200m36.9s =
36.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Megija Zavadska
Riley Engledow
300m58.4s =
60.2s =
3pts
1pts
 Amy Willson
Becky Taylor
800m3m25.4s =
disq =
1pts
0pts
 Lillie Sear
:
1500m6m26.5s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Kieva Clegg
:
High Jump1.11m =
1.05m =
8pts
6pts
 Riley Engledow
Grace Madigan
Long Jump3.09m =
3.48m =
4pts
8pts
 Becky Taylor
Tegan Rogers
Shot6.28m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Isa Mendes Rodrigues
Tyne Johnson
Discus12.56m =
nr =
6pts
0pts
 Kieva Clegg
Grace Roberts
Javelinnr =
9.54m =
0pts
1pts
 Megija Zavadska
Alexandra-Catalina Ratyis