ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2017

Round 1 : Kent Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1357Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2344Ravens Wood School, Bromley
3326Darrick Wood School, Orpington
4305Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5303Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
6293St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
7255Harris Academy Beckenham, Beckenham
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1465The Judd School, Tonbridge
2423The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
3323Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
4304Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
5300Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys, Canterbury
6186Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
7134The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1508Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2378The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
3338Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
4329Beths Grammar School, Bexley
5272Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1453Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2419Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
3407The Leigh Academy, Dartford
4364Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5360Ravens Wood School, Bromley
6265St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
7261Harris Academy Beckenham, Beckenham
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1504The Judd School, Tonbridge
2415The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
3402Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys, Canterbury
4380Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
5344Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
6323Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1498Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2412Chatham Grammar School for Boys, Chatham
3351The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
4301Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling
5296Beths Grammar School, Bexley
6146Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
2356Bromley High School, Bromley
3314Darrick Wood School, Orpington
4244Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
5126Harris Academy Beckenham, Beckenham
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1294Benenden School, Cranbrook
2284Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
3264Kent College (Canterbury), Canterbury
4262Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
5214Weald of Kent Grammar School, Tonbridge
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1319Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2303Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
3163Dartford Science & Technology College, Dartford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1353Bromley High School, Bromley
2321Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
3312Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1299Benenden School, Cranbrook
2238Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
3219Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
4205Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
5172Weald of Kent Grammar School, Tonbridge
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1358Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2331Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
3148Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling
4129Dartford Science & Technology College, Dartford