KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Kennington, Ashford. : 16/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 294pts : Benenden School
100m14.7s =
16.0s =
13pts
7pts
 Caroline Bay
Alicia Zamarriego Vere
200m31.4s =
30.6s =
13pts
16pts
 Florrie Rodgers
Isla Forbes
800m2m53.0s =
2m50.7s =
17pts
18pts
 Mirela Smolenska
Sophie Moody-Stuart
1500m6m25.6s =
6m16.4s =
11pts
13pts
 Charlotte Crump
Larissa Wallner
Hurdles15.7s =
15.4s =
12pts
13pts
 Becky Smith
Sophia Beaugie
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.26m =
12pts
16pts
 Caroline Bay
Sophia Beaugie
Long Jump4.01m =
3.73m =
15pts
12pts
 Charlotte Crump
Mirela Smolenska
Shot8.86m =
7.42m =
25pts
18pts
 Katie Chapman
Becky Smith
Discus15.06m =
11.94m =
13pts
9pts
 Sophie Moody-Stuart
Katie MacLeod
Javelin18.32m =
15.46m =
17pts
13pts
 Florrie Rodgers
Alicia Zamarriego Vere
2 : 284pts : Walthamstow Hall
100m15.4s =
15.3s =
10pts
10pts
 Bea Godin
Rosie Rapley
200m30.7s =
31.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Nina Sherwen
Isabelle Mackenzie
800m2m40.4s =
2m35.9s =
21pts
23pts
 Megan Moore
Maisy Smith
1500m6m07.9s =
6m18.7s =
14pts
12pts
 Mimi Vorster
Libby Wooff
Hurdles18.1s =
16.5s =
4pts
9pts
 Imogen Stoddart
Fleur Masters
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.26m =
13pts
16pts
 Rosie Rapley
Isabelle Mackenzie
Long Jump3.69m =
3.30m =
12pts
8pts
 Nina Sherwen
Fleur Masters
Shot8.47m =
7.45m =
23pts
18pts
 Lauren Brooke
Bea Godin
Discus11.78m =
8.98m =
8pts
5pts
 Maisy Smith
Rebecca Davie
Javelin20.37m =
21.03m =
20pts
21pts
 Imogen Stoddart
Scarlett Bonner-Leney
3 : 264pts : Kent College (Canterbury)
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Channice Marks
Samantha Chireka
200m29.2s =
31.7s =
20pts
12pts
 Reese Robinson
Kimberley Davies
800m3m02.1s =
3m24.8s =
14pts
6pts
 Chloe Plumb
Teigan Sullivan
1500m8m06.0s =
5m52.2s =
0pts
17pts
 Emily Clapham
Alice Hellyar
Hurdles16.8s =
14.7s =
8pts
15pts
 Jessica McMeeking
Alexa Stonehouse
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
14pts
11pts
 Alexa Stonehouse
Jessica McMeeking
Long Jump4.71m =
4.01m =
28pts
15pts
 Reese Robinson
Channice Marks
Shot6.22m =
6.00m =
12pts
12pts
 Sasha Godden
Kimberley Davies
Discus13.32m =
11.74m =
11pts
8pts
 Molly Patterson
Alice Hellyar
Javelin21.78m =
6.93m =
22pts
2pts
 Chloe Plumb
Emily Clapham
4 : 262pts : Dane Court Grammar School
100m16.1s =
14.9s =
6pts
12pts
 Halle Broughton
Holly Enright
200m32.3s =
30.4s =
10pts
16pts
 Tilly Knight
Olivia Ray
800m2m49.4s =
2m59.3s =
18pts
15pts
 Lucy Hickmott
Keira Hulks
1500m6m19.1s =
6m06.5s =
12pts
14pts
 Issy Brown
Katie Macrae
Hurdles16.3s =
15.1s =
10pts
14pts
 Mable Naisbitt
Livvy Pritchard
Relay60.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
0.00m =
18pts
0pts
 Abbie Debling
Mable Naisbitt
Long Jump3.36m =
3.29m =
9pts
8pts
 Tilly Knight
Katie Macrae
Shot9.14m =
6.85m =
26pts
15pts
 Issy Brown
Olivia Ray
Discus11.53m =
15.04m =
8pts
13pts
 Halle Broughton
Eliza Doyle
Javelin10.48m =
17.29m =
6pts
16pts
 Keira Hulks
Holly Enright
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Julie Rose Stadium, Willesborough Road, Kennington, Ashford. : 16/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 214pts : Weald of Kent Grammar School
100m15.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Thea Spence
:
200m30.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Tara Parkin
:
800m2m33.6s =
3m05.6s =
23pts
13pts
 Annabelle Hales
Issy Wessells
1500m5m55.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Taliyah Dahdi
:
Hurdles13.1s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Olivia English
:
Relay62.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Annabelle Hales
:
Long Jump4.44m =
3.45m =
22pts
10pts
 Olivia English
Taliyah Dahdi
Shot7.66m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Caitlin Ebbage
:
Discus10.12m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Thea Spence
:
Javelin28.03m =
=
29pts
0pts
 Kiera Jones
: