KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley. : 08/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 391pts : Sevenoaks School
100m14.4s =
13.9s =
15pts
20pts
 Kasope Egoh
Annabel Cheveley
200m28.0s =
31.1s =
24pts
14pts
 Lauren Cluley
Elena Tsang
800m2m40.5s =
2m39.5s =
21pts
21pts
 Venetia Barker
Isabella Fox
1500m5m07.0s =
5m09.0s =
24pts
24pts
 Madeleine Wise
Alexandra Evans
Hurdles14.1s =
13.5s =
18pts
21pts
 Lucinda White
Georgia Baker
Relay1m05.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Madeleine Wise
Georgia Baker
Long Jump =
4.40m =
0pts
22pts
 Lauren Cluley
Annabel Cheveley
Shot7.89m =
8.32m =
20pts
22pts
 Kasope Egoh
Marguerite Bosch
Discus13.34m =
17.94m =
11pts
17pts
 Venetia Barker
Isabella Fox
Javelin33.52m =
21.13m =
34pts
21pts
 Lucinda White
Alice Reeve
2 : 356pts : Bromley High School
100m13.4s =
15.1s =
25pts
11pts
 Emily Kerr
Sofia Elliott
200m26.7s =
32.1s =
29pts
11pts
 Shakanya Osahon
Jasmine Mir
800m2m54.3s =
2m46.9s =
16pts
19pts
 Poppy Merrick
Annabelle Smith
1500m5m26.0s =
6m06.0s =
21pts
15pts
 Lilly Meers
Sasha Kelbrick
Hurdles14.1s =
15.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Honey Watson
Sophie Kerr
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Emily Kerr
Sasha Kelbrick
Long Jump3.78m =
4.45m =
13pts
23pts
 Honey Watson
Sophie Kerr
Shot6.92m =
6.54m =
15pts
13pts
 Evelyn Davis
Sofia Elliott
Discus16.46m =
13.54m =
15pts
11pts
 Alice Gigney
Annabelle Smith
Javelin25.71m =
15.77m =
26pts
14pts
 Poppy Merrick
Jasmine Mir
3 : 314pts : Darrick Wood School
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Sophie Kingdom
Alicia Okojie-Aidonojie
200m27.3s =
30.8s =
27pts
15pts
 Eve Ward
Summer Bennett
800m3m04.2s =
3m12.7s =
13pts
10pts
 Maya Tucker
Eva Cleveland
1500m5m10.0s =
5m52.0s =
24pts
17pts
 Amarisa Sibley
Nia Barbour
Hurdles13.4s =
15.4s =
22pts
13pts
 Charlotte Connelly
Frances Cullens
Relay1m05.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.00m =
1.29m =
0pts
17pts
 Amarisa Sibley
Annalise Lawrence
Long Jump4.45m =
3.68m =
23pts
12pts
 Charlotte Connelly
Sophie Kingdom
Shot5.45m =
7.22m =
10pts
17pts
 Maya Tucker
Summer Bennett
Discus13.73m =
15.11m =
11pts
13pts
 Eve Ward
Alicia Okojie-Aidonojie
Javelin21.79m =
15.20m =
22pts
13pts
 Ruth Chappell
Eva Cleveland
4 : 244pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m14.8s =
15.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Jessica Asuen
Mia Ryan
200m29.6s =
31.3s =
19pts
13pts
 Isabelle Hoy
Daisy McCarthy
800m2m54.7s =
3m08.5s =
16pts
12pts
 Charlotte Waters
Isabelle Edwards
1500m5m44.0s =
5m48.0s =
18pts
18pts
 Emily Page
Miranda Rolfe
Hurdles14.5s =
17.7s =
16pts
5pts
 Jessie Smith
Josie Bowen
High Jump1.23m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Charlotte Waters
Norah Dominois
Long Jump3.60m =
3.62m =
11pts
11pts
 Ellese Backley
Josie Bowen
Shot9.83m =
5.18m =
30pts
9pts
 Jessie Smith
Isabelle Hoy
Discus11.20m =
11.58m =
8pts
8pts
 Jessica Asuen
Isabelle Edwards
Javelin14.20m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Daisy McCarthy
:
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley. : 08/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 126pts : Harris Academy Beckenham
100m14.2s =
13.7s =
17pts
22pts
 Kadi Bryne
Shea Seaforth
200m29.6s =
29.8s =
19pts
18pts
 Renee Bel-Momodu
Sameera Hussain
800m4m04.7s =
3m56.9s =
0pts
0pts
 Kya Michaels
Ellie Marten
1500m6m09.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Nyah Torey
:
Hurdles18.7s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Mickaelah Gayle
:
High Jump0.00m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ellie Marten
Kya Michaels
Long Jump3.00m =
2.48m =
5pts
0pts
 Favour Eguzuro
Nyah Torey
Shot6.37m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mickaelah Gayle
:
Discus10.64m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Sameera Hussain
:
Javelin12.17m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Izzabelle McGuinness
: