KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley. : 08/05/17
Junior Boys
1 : 357pts : Langley Park School for Boys
100m13.0s =
13.6s =
20pts
14pts
 Camron Nwaozoh
Zaemar Reid
200m30.3s =
28.4s =
11pts
16pts
 Harry Byatt
Conor Johnston
300m47.4s =
45.5s =
13pts
16pts
 Daniel Stephen
Ty Parry-Dean
800m =
2m41.6s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Tommy Penton
1500m5m46.0s =
4m32.0s =
8pts
26pts
 George Bunton
Sam Reardon
Hurdles12.3s =
16.7s =
28pts
6pts
 Jacob Byfield
Abdul Rahim
Relay1m01.6s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.26m =
20pts
12pts
 Camron Nwaozoh
Tommy Penton
Long Jump3.72m =
3.71m =
9pts
9pts
 George Bunton
Zaemar Reid
Triple Jump10.79m =
8.71m =
22pts
12pts
 Jacob Byfield
Ty Parry-Dean
Shot8.16m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Alex Witchell
:
Discus =
24.03m =
0pts
18pts
 Ryan Parker-Lovell
Conor Johnston
Javelin26.13m =
27.63m =
19pts
20pts
 Daniel Stephen
Sam Reardon
Hammer19.75m =
19.90m =
12pts
12pts
 Harry Byatt
Andre Brown
2 : 344pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.6s =
12.4s =
24pts
26pts
 Harrison Corns
Daniel Mountain
200m27.1s =
30.2s =
19pts
12pts
 Max Graham
Noah Joyce
300m45.5s =
46.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Abeola Afolabi
Reece Francis
800m2m29.2s =
2m44.7s =
17pts
12pts
 Jake Cork
Brandon Back
1500m4m33.0s =
5m05.0s =
25pts
17pts
 Tom Brash
Ben Campbell
Hurdles16.2s =
17.1s =
8pts
5pts
 Thomas Paskauskas
Thomas Jackson-Clarke
Relay59.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Thomas Paskauskas
Ben Campbell
Long Jump4.34m =
3.70m =
15pts
9pts
 Abeola Afolabi
Noah Joyce
Triple Jump8.71m =
9.85m =
12pts
18pts
 Reece Francis
Jake Cork
Shot8.76m =
6.93m =
15pts
9pts
 David Oboh
Daniel Mountain
Discus21.25m =
24.47m =
15pts
18pts
 Max Graham
Harrison Corns
Javelin15.63m =
15.07m =
8pts
8pts
 Brandon Back
Alexander Barrett
3 : 326pts : Darrick Wood School
100m13.1s =
13.9s =
19pts
12pts
 Cameron Tuson
Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
200m29.6s =
28.0s =
13pts
17pts
 Jaedon Reynolds
Isaac Agyapong
300m47.1s =
47.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Harry Buckingham
Benjamin Griffiths
800m2m50.1s =
3m02.1s =
10pts
6pts
 Robert Kelly-Graham
Jay Jackson
1500m5m01.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Matthew Smith
:
Hurdles15.2s =
16.7s =
13pts
6pts
 Charlie Mowatt
Barnaby Spear
Relay1m01.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
13pts
10pts
 Harry Buckingham
Jay Jackson
Long Jump3.48m =
3.36m =
6pts
5pts
 Robert Kelly-Graham
Isaac Agyapong
Triple Jump9.60m =
8.86m =
17pts
13pts
 Jaedon Reynolds
Benjamin Griffiths
Shot9.22m =
6.45m =
17pts
7pts
 Cameron Tuson
George Speak
Discus27.66m =
18.31m =
22pts
12pts
 Barnaby Spear
Charlie Mowatt
Javelin23.13m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlie Adams
:
Hammer28.32m =
24.02m =
21pts
17pts
 Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
Alfie Dissington
4 : 305pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m12.3s =
13.1s =
27pts
19pts
 Victory Ibe
Tom Afelumo
200m28.3s =
31.5s =
16pts
8pts
 Kevin Nkweini
John-Claude Ojo
300m45.9s =
46.0s =
16pts
16pts
 Lawrence Donnelly
Lewis Scott
800m2m40.2s =
2m53.2s =
13pts
9pts
 Toby Egleton
Andrew Watt
1500m5m15.0s =
5m04.0s =
15pts
18pts
 William Spoor
Max Gregson
Hurdles13.1s =
17.6s =
24pts
3pts
 Oliver Robertson
Callum Jamieson
Relay55.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.38m =
10pts
16pts
 William Spoor
Oliver Robertson
Long Jump3.99m =
2.93m =
11pts
1pts
 Tom Afelumo
John-Claude Ojo
Triple Jump8.16m =
8.76m =
9pts
12pts
 Lawrence Donnelly
Raneem Hanif
Shot9.45m =
6.04m =
17pts
6pts
 Tobi Tukuru
Callum Jamieson
Discus12.38m =
9.38m =
6pts
2pts
 Andrew Watt
Max Gregson
Javelin15.37m =
15.32m =
8pts
8pts
 Toby Egleton
Kevin Nkweini
KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Kent : 1st Round : Norman Park, Hayes Lane, Bromley. : 08/05/17
Junior Boys
5 : 303pts : Sevenoaks School
100m12.9s =
14.3s =
21pts
10pts
 Piero Steiner
Jonathan Francombe
200m29.2s =
30.4s =
14pts
11pts
 Vikas Kokilligadda
Freddie Stafford
300m1m13.4s =
45.9s =
0pts
16pts
 Louis Hayes
James Davies
800m2m26.4s =
2m21.1s =
18pts
19pts
 James King
Zachary Raymond
1500m5m24.0s =
5m23.0s =
13pts
13pts
 Elliot Webb
Tom Phillips
Hurdles12.8s =
16.4s =
25pts
7pts
 Max Perman
Fred McGahan
Relay1m02.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
0.00m =
12pts
0pts
 Tom Phillips
Fred McGahan
Long Jump3.53m =
3.12m =
7pts
3pts
 Vikas Kokilligadda
Max Buhl-Nielsen
Triple Jump9.15m =
9.46m =
14pts
16pts
 Louis Hayes
James Davies
Shot9.94m =
6.65m =
19pts
8pts
 Max Perman
Gard Sagemo
Discus18.72m =
17.30m =
13pts
11pts
 Jonathan Francombe
Zachary Raymond
Javelin27.89m =
12.18m =
20pts
5pts
 Piero Steiner
Freddie Stafford
6 : 293pts : St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School
100m12.8s =
13.9s =
22pts
12pts
 Chima Ndukwu
Tousif Samad
200m25.0s =
29.3s =
26pts
14pts
 Jeffrey Akintolu
Isaiah Akpovwa
300m47.8s =
50.9s =
13pts
8pts
 Nikhil Doosa
Matthew Todorov
800m2m34.0s =
2m47.7s =
16pts
11pts
 George Farrell
Owen Waller
1500m5m49.0s =
6m22.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Edward Cross
Nathan Plater
Hurdles15.2s =
15.8s =
13pts
10pts
 Justin Adesina
Emmanuel Farombi
Relay1m00.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.35m =
12pts
15pts
 Nikhil Doosa
Matthew Todorov
Long Jump4.27m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Chima Ndukwu
Nathan Plater
Triple Jump8.36m =
6.89m =
10pts
0pts
 Isaiah Akpovwa
Owen Waller
Shot8.24m =
6.68m =
13pts
8pts
 Emmanuel Farombi
Tousif Samad
Discus17.77m =
22.36m =
12pts
16pts
 Justin Adesina
Victor Ofodile
Javelin36.99m =
7.78m =
29pts
0pts
 Jeffrey Akintolu
Samuel Peterson
7 : 255pts : Harris Academy Beckenham
100m12.7s =
11.9s =
23pts
31pts
 Cameron Dobell
Kamani Pryce
200m28.3s =
27.4s =
16pts
19pts
 Jemar Margey
Shaun Bartley
300m42.1s =
45.9s =
22pts
16pts
 Joe Barnes-Austin
Lemar Peake
800m2m31.8s =
3m12.9s =
16pts
3pts
 Tom Penlington
Donte Degannes-Fidyk
1500m6m10.0s =
7m02.0s =
4pts
0pts
 Laurence Chase
Alex Le-Conte
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Michael Sunday
:
Relay54.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.65m =
3.30m =
8pts
5pts
 Michael Sunday
Donte Degannes-Fidyk
Triple Jump8.24m =
8.80m =
9pts
13pts
 Lemar Peake
Joe Barnes-Austin
Shot10.10m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Leo Ellis
:
Javelin25.33m =
8.83m =
18pts
1pts
 Alex Le-Conte
Rhys Jenkins