ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2017

Round 1 : Hertfordshire Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1311The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
2309Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
2309Beaumont School, St Albans
4278Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
5143Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1467Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
2420Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
3376Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
4358St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
5350The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
6346The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
7344St Columba's College, St Albans
8278John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1366Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
2333Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
3297Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City
4251The Cavendish School, Hemel Hempstead
5238Beaumont School, St Albans
6233The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
7192Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1554Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
2500Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
3413The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
4400St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
5375St Columba's College, St Albans
5375John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
7346Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1338Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
2311Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
3279Princess Helena College, Hitchin
4260Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
5251Beaumont School, St Albans
6206Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
7136Sir Frederic Osborn School, Welwyn Garden City
873Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1313Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
2312Queenswood School, Hatfield
3310John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
4305Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
5297Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford
6293St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
7280The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
8185The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1342Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
2298Princess Helena College, Hitchin
3291Beaumont School, St Albans
3291Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
5277Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
6214Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
7169The Cavendish School, Hemel Hempstead
8143Ashlyns School, Berkhamsted
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1374Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
2349St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
3320Queenswood School, Hatfield
4265Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
5263The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
6228John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead