HRT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Watford, Herts : 19/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 374pts : Royal Masonic School for Girls
100m13.0s =
13.3s =
26pts
23pts
 Zuriel Owolana
Amelia Daley
200m28.9s =
32.1s =
17pts
7pts
 Mia Iggulden
Stephanie Roycroft
300m43.5s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Neneh Gardner
:
800m2m22.7s =
2m34.2s =
26pts
20pts
 Grace Ingles
Caitlin Johal
1500m4m56.9s =
5m20.8s =
25pts
19pts
 Jane Williamson
Ella Peters
Hurdles13.7s =
15.9s =
19pts
12pts
 Miranda Conn
Natasha Jones
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
16pts
15pts
 Natasha Jones
Grace Ingles
Long Jump5.27m =
4.88m =
28pts
22pts
 Zuriel Owolana
Amelia Daley
Triple Jump8.11m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Caitlin Johal
:
Shot7.15m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Stephanie Roycroft
:
Discus18.18m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Faith Omokhuale
:
Javelin18.86m =
14.09m =
15pts
8pts
 Neneh Gardner
Ella Peters
2 : 349pts : St Clement Danes School
100m13.8s =
14.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Mia Henson
Madeleine Arora
200m29.5s =
29.6s =
15pts
15pts
 Annabel Black
Hannah Walter
300m46.5s =
47.8s =
19pts
17pts
 Ella Broadfield
Christy Nicholas
800m2m44.9s =
2m33.3s =
15pts
21pts
 Amelie Royle
Jasmine Wood
Hurdles13.2s =
15.9s =
21pts
12pts
 Lauryn Holder
Vinita Patel
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.44m =
15pts
19pts
 Lauryn Holder
Amelie Cooper
Long Jump3.81m =
4.11m =
11pts
14pts
 Mia Henson
Hannah Walter
Triple Jump9.05m =
9.42m =
16pts
18pts
 Amelie Royle
Annabel Black
Shot8.92m =
7.19m =
23pts
14pts
 Madeleine Arora
Vinita Patel
Javelin27.19m =
15.49m =
24pts
10pts
 Scarlett Royle
Jasmine Wood
3 : 320pts : Queenswood School
100m =
15.0s =
0pts
9pts
 Rimike Ifederu
:
200m =
28.7s =
0pts
18pts
 Tamyah Jones
Elizabeth Abelman
300m46.6s =
47.0s =
19pts
19pts
 Merechi Egbo
Chloe Berko-Boateng
800m2m37.3s =
2m47.4s =
19pts
14pts
 Ellie Gilmore
Hannah Kilpatrick
1500m5m24.5s =
6m07.8s =
18pts
10pts
 Holly Hodgkinson
Isabella Millet
Hurdles13.5s =
16.9s =
20pts
8pts
 Gabriella Murray-Panayiotou
Tabitha Kenton
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.61m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Merechi Egbo
:
Long Jump4.04m =
4.20m =
13pts
15pts
 Holly Hodgkinson
Elizabeth Abelman
Triple Jump8.32m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tabitha Kenton
:
Shot7.82m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Tamyah Jones
:
Discus16.57m =
14.43m =
11pts
8pts
 Rimike Ifederu
Hannah Kilpatrick
Javelin28.35m =
28.24m =
26pts
26pts
 Gabriella Murray-Panayiotou
Megan Langley
4 : 265pts : Dame Alice Owen's School
100m14.4s =
15.2s =
12pts
8pts
 Natalie Claridge
Cammi Nguyen
200m27.6s =
31.0s =
22pts
10pts
 Jessica Poon
Izzy Jin
300m43.9s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Scarlett Kent
:
800m2m38.7s =
2m46.1s =
18pts
14pts
 Freya Stapleton
Sienna White
1500m5m13.8s =
5m21.4s =
20pts
19pts
 Hannah Wootton
Honey Millard-Clothier
Hurdles19.7s =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Evelyn Leddy
Georgia Albert Palmer
Relay60.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
20pts
13pts
 Emy Petruccelli
Honey Millard-Clothier
Long Jump4.47m =
3.32m =
18pts
6pts
 Jessica Poon
Hannah Wootton
Shot5.32m =
6.31m =
5pts
10pts
 Evelyn Leddy
Georgia Albert Palmer
Discus12.54m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Natalie Claridge
:
Javelin14.84m =
11.63m =
9pts
4pts
 Cammi Nguyen
Izzy Jin
HRT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Watford, Herts : 19/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 263pts : The Aldenham Foundation
100m14.0s =
14.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Benita Omafade
Femi Dada
200m26.9s =
27.5s =
24pts
22pts
 Milly Gall
Eliza Blayne
300m57.3s =
52.5s =
4pts
10pts
 Isis Rhodes
Yves Schreiber
800m2m59.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Jemina Wax
:
1500m5m39.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Milly Rees
:
Hurdles16.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Rosie Labbett
:
Relay62.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.23m =
9pts
12pts
 Rosie Labbett
Femi Dada
Long Jump5.15m =
4.38m =
26pts
17pts
 Milly Gall
Eliza Blayne
Triple Jump8.53m =
6.04m =
12pts
0pts
 Milly Rees
Jemina Wax
Shot7.40m =
6.53m =
15pts
11pts
 Isis Rhodes
Stella Gardner
Discus16.04m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Zoe Freedman
:
Javelin14.08m =
14.73m =
8pts
9pts
 Winnie Sakala
Yves Schreiber
6 : 228pts : John F Kennedy Catholic School
100m15.2s =
15.0s =
8pts
9pts
 Emily Bailey
Jessica Percival
200m31.0s =
30.5s =
10pts
12pts
 Amarachi Ezennia
Ellie Ling
300m49.4s =
50.2s =
15pts
13pts
 Mollie Hoare
Ciara Tippen
800m3m11.4s =
3m21.4s =
6pts
2pts
 Neve Twomey
Emma Lulham
1500m5m16.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Amy Cassidy
:
Hurdles14.2s =
15.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Betty Naylor
Daisy Baxter
Relay63.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ciara Tippen
:
Long Jump2.49m =
3.93m =
0pts
12pts
 Daisy Baxter
Amy Cassidy
Triple Jump8.95m =
0.00m =
15pts
0pts
 Betty Naylor
Amarachi Ezennia
Shot7.49m =
6.82m =
15pts
12pts
 Emma Lulham
Jessica Percival
Discus22.43m =
14.75m =
19pts
9pts
 Rebecca Piccinini
Emily Bailey