CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Cumbria : 1st Round : Furness Academy, Park Drive, Barrow in Furness, Cumbria. : 11/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 266pts : Ulverston Victoria High School
100m14.8s =
15.3s =
13pts
10pts
 Tori Donnelly
Elle Graham
200m32.2s =
29.5s =
10pts
19pts
 Grace Alcide
Rebecca O'Donovan
800m2m40.0s =
2m48.8s =
21pts
18pts
 Laura Brown
Molly Wilcock
1500m5m12.7s =
5m41.4s =
23pts
19pts
 Olesia Winder
Holly Murray
Hurdles16.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 :
Alyssa Holmes
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Grace Alcide
Eleanor Simpson
Long Jump3.79m =
4.01m =
13pts
15pts
 Alyssa Holmes
Rebecca O'Donovan
Shot7.06m =
5.69m =
16pts
10pts
 Shannon Parker
Laura Brown
Discus12.12m =
8.82m =
9pts
5pts
 Holly Murray
Molly Wilcock
Javelin9.32m =
nr =
5pts
0pts
 Tori Donnelly
:
2 : 192pts : St Bernard's Catholic High School
100m14.3s =
15.1s =
16pts
11pts
 Sophie Pierre
Mina McKinstry
200m33.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Alysha Lashmar
Libby Paton
800m3m09.0s =
3m25.0s =
12pts
6pts
 Niamh McNally
Mia Clark
1500m6m45.0s =
6m30.7s =
8pts
10pts
 Olivia Hughes
Keira Arms
Hurdles15.7s =
16.1s =
12pts
10pts
 Fallon Rochford
Tamzin Logan
Relay65.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Niamh McNally
Libby Paton
Long Jump3.44m =
3.13m =
9pts
6pts
 Fallon Rochford
Keira Arms
Shot5.96m =
6.57m =
11pts
13pts
 Ruby Hill
Mina McKinstry
Discus11.66m =
20.61m =
8pts
20pts
 Alysha Lashmar
Irey Bamingboye
Javelin9.45m =
10.65m =
5pts
7pts
 Sophie Pierre
Tamzin Logan
3 : 190pts : Dowdales School
100m15.1s =
15.6s =
11pts
9pts
 Anya Clough
Nicole Sanderson
200m31.8s =
31.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Abbie Buckingham
Lauren Darby
800m3m00.4s =
2m59.8s =
14pts
15pts
 Krista Godfrey
Ai Lan Ma
1500m6m17.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Freyha Nelson
Jazmin Brown
Hurdles16.9s =
17.8s =
8pts
5pts
 Sadie Granville
Chloe Shileds
Relay66.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.23m =
11pts
15pts
 Ai Lan Ma
Krista Godfrey
Long Jump3.74m =
3.25m =
12pts
8pts
 Anya Clough
Nicole Sanderson
Shot6.40m =
3.79m =
13pts
4pts
 Kacie Gaskell
Freyha Nelson
Discus =
13.54m =
0pts
11pts
 Pheobe Postlethwaite
Abbie Buckingham
Javelin8.45m =
10.67m =
4pts
7pts
 Lauren Darby
Jazmin Brown
4 : 145pts : Furness Academy
100m17.0s =
16.5s =
2pts
4pts
 Cobie Walker
Kate McKenna
200m34.2s =
33.9s =
6pts
7pts
 Ebony Dubka
Sophie Cavan
800m2m57.3s =
3m18.0s =
15pts
9pts
 Hannah Manson
Mia Crawford
1500m7m23.0s =
6m45.4s =
2pts
8pts
 Georgia Gelling
Tianna Petcher
Relay63.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.19m =
12pts
13pts
 Hannah Manson
Mia Crawford
Long Jump1.97m =
3.34m =
0pts
8pts
 Ebony Dubka
Tianna Petcher
Shot6.45m =
6.00m =
13pts
12pts
 Teal Hampson
Bethany Hewson
Discus14.82m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Georgina Allen
Sophie Cavan
Javelin8.70m =
9.86m =
4pts
6pts
 Yasmin Shaw
Kate McKenna
CUM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Cumbria : 1st Round : Furness Academy, Park Drive, Barrow in Furness, Cumbria. : 11/05/17
Junior Girls
5 : 120pts : Millom School
100m16.9s =
17.1s =
2pts
1pts
 Kadie Turnbull
:
200m34.4s =
37.3s =
6pts
0pts
 Libby Carpenter
:
800m2m34.8s =
3m04.0s =
23pts
13pts
 Emily Swarbrick
:
1500m7m21.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Olivia Woodhouse
:
Hurdles18.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay =
66.9s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
0.99m =
10pts
7pts
 Olivia Woodhouse
:
Long Jump3.62m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Delta Jackson
:
Shot4.85m =
3.18m =
8pts
1pts
 Kate Moore
:
Discus11.71m =
9.95m =
8pts
6pts
 Sadie Kendal
:
Javelin8.00m =
12.49m =
3pts
9pts
 Amber Forrest
: