BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 10/05/17
Inter Girls
1 : 354pts : Aylesbury High School
100m =
14.1s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Bea Wootten
200m27.6s =
30.6s =
22pts
12pts
 Lucy Perkins
Margaret Agega
300m47.5s =
46.3s =
18pts
20pts
 Abbie Garton
Georgie Morley
800m2m35.4s =
2m50.0s =
20pts
13pts
 Hatty Bell
Olivia Robson
1500m5m12.6s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Emily Johnston
:
Hurdles14.4s =
15.3s =
17pts
14pts
 Mia Thompson
Jasmine Orriss
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Jasmine Orriss
:
Long Jump4.84m =
4.04m =
21pts
13pts
 Lucy Perkins
Bea Wootten
Triple Jump8.86m =
9.32m =
14pts
17pts
 Abbie Garton
Georgie Morley
Shot =
8.87m =
0pts
22pts
 :
Margaret Agega
Discus17.79m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Grace Ashton
:
Javelin21.51m =
23.59m =
19pts
21pts
 Isobel Mathews
Olivia Robson
2 : 241pts : Stowe School
100m16.5s =
14.6s =
1pts
11pts
 Olivia Omotajo
Holly Phillips
200m30.7s =
33.2s =
11pts
4pts
 Sonya Sander
Eliza Percy
300m48.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 :
Kitty Dutton
800m2m52.2s =
2m47.4s =
12pts
14pts
 Atlanta King
Emilia Havard
1500m5m56.2s =
6m05.4s =
12pts
11pts
 Tiffani Sole-Scarpellini
Luciana Butler
Hurdles15.1s =
15.5s =
14pts
13pts
 Emily Wilson
Amelia Leondiou
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
12pts
11pts
 Lucy Tilleard
Luciana Butler
Long Jump3.42m =
4.41m =
7pts
17pts
 Tiffani Sole-Scarpellini
Kitty Dutton
Triple Jump8.35m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sonya Sander
:
Shot7.80m =
7.40m =
17pts
15pts
 Olivia Omotajo
Amelia Leondiou
Javelin12.62m =
16.32m =
6pts
11pts
 Emily Wilson
Eliza Percy
3 : 238pts : Buckingham School
100m14.2s =
13.5s =
14pts
21pts
 Masie Jones
Emily Crofts
200m31.0s =
35.6s =
10pts
0pts
 Victoria Price
Sophie Weingate
300m41.9s =
62.5s =
29pts
0pts
 Abi Fitton
Gabiga Rineikaite
800m2m52.3s =
3m18.7s =
12pts
3pts
 Molly Aldersley
Millie Holme
Hurdles13.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Hannah Weatherley
Katie Lee
Relay60.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lavinia Robertson
:
Long Jump4.18m =
4.38m =
15pts
17pts
 Abi Fitton
Masie Jones
Triple Jump7.49m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Lily Rananauckis
:
Shot6.36m =
7.55m =
10pts
16pts
 Gabiga Rineikaite
Molly Aldersley
Discus15.52m =
10.62m =
10pts
3pts
 Millie Holme
Emily Crofts
Javelin28.28m =
12.79m =
26pts
6pts
 Hannah Weatherley
Katie Lee
4 : 218pts : Sir Thomas Fremantle School
100m14.2s =
14.9s =
14pts
9pts
 Molly Bunyan
Micaela Perez
200m31.2s =
33.7s =
10pts
3pts
 Ellie Clark
Alicia Weakley
300m53.3s =
54.6s =
9pts
8pts
 Jo Dove
Georgia Stopps
800m2m57.9s =
3m14.1s =
10pts
5pts
 Tayla Honour
Katie Lane
1500m6m11.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 :
Bethany Tuner
Hurdles17.8s =
16.7s =
5pts
9pts
 Imogen McCarthy
Katherine Guthrie
Relay58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
13pts
14pts
 Katherine Guthrie
Imogen McCarthy
Long Jump3.08m =
3.48m =
4pts
8pts
 Katie Lane
:
Triple Jump8.12m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Bethany Tuner
:
Shot6.16m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Tayla Honour
:
Discus20.71m =
16.85m =
17pts
11pts
 Georgia Stopps
Jo Dove
Javelin21.41m =
13.22m =
18pts
7pts
 Alicia Weakley
Olivia Gaynard
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 10/05/17
Inter Girls
5 : 201pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m14.9s =
14.6s =
9pts
11pts
 Martha Heron
Poppy Dormer
200m27.8s =
30.7s =
21pts
11pts
 Amber Wilson
Kristyn Dee-Crowne
800m2m52.9s =
2m50.0s =
12pts
13pts
 Bethany Forrest
Ellie Gorringe
1500mdnf =
7m30.3s =
0pts
0pts
 Emily Cheetham
Ellie Brown
Hurdles16.9s =
21.5s =
8pts
0pts
 Lily Callander
Lisa Bishop
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.26m =
0pts
13pts
 Lily Callander
Kristyn Dee-Crowne
Long Jump3.94m =
4.25m =
12pts
16pts
 Bethany Forrest
Poppy Dormer
Shot7.21m =
6.47m =
14pts
10pts
 Beatrice Clarke
Lisa Bishop
Discus12.10m =
18.50m =
5pts
14pts
 Martha Heron
Eve Harris
Javelin12.69m =
18.35m =
6pts
14pts
 Amber Wilson
Ellie Gorringe
6 : 196pts : The Grange School
100m13.8s =
15.4s =
18pts
7pts
 Nicole Giraldo
Amber Tottle
200m29.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Macie Bassinder
:
300m52.9s =
53.4s =
10pts
9pts
 Emily Bower
Alicia Burden
800m3m02.9s =
3m14.6s =
9pts
5pts
 Saffron Brooks
Ellie Daymond
1500m6m23.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Marissa Smith
:
Hurdles15.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Isobel Barton
:
Relay61.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
13pts
10pts
 Amber Tottle
Isobel Barton
Long Jump4.09m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Macie Bassinder
:
Triple Jump7.75m =
7.80m =
6pts
7pts
 Olivia Doughty
Alicia Burden
Shot4.97m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Marissa Smith
Saffron Brooks
Discus14.76m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Millie Crombe
Emily Bower
Javelin24.91m =
12.30m =
22pts
5pts
 Maisie Goodin
Ellie Daymond
6 : 196pts : Thornton College
100m15.5s =
15.5s =
6pts
6pts
 Kashika Guha
Blanca Saenz-Secades
200m28.9s =
33.1s =
17pts
5pts
 Chinemelum Umeano
Kaela Williams
800m3m00.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Emma Keen
:
1500m5m59.1s =
6m26.1s =
12pts
7pts
 Christa Hodgson
Suah Lee
Hurdles16.3s =
17.2s =
10pts
7pts
 Ellen Stickland Clarke
Patricia Caba Zuazaga
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Christa Hodgson
Suah Lee
Long Jump3.52m =
3.28m =
8pts
6pts
 Kashika Guha
Naledi Komane
Shot6.25m =
8.56m =
9pts
21pts
 Emma Keen
Shekinah Opuala-Charles
Discus16.10m =
17.55m =
10pts
12pts
 Chinemelum Umeano
Sarah Ekwunife
Javelin13.54m =
13.91m =
7pts
8pts
 Ellen Stickland Clarke
Blanca Saenz-Secades
8 : 164pts : The Cottesloe School
100m14.4s =
17.2s =
12pts
0pts
 Leoni Whittaker
Izzy Fincher
200m29.5s =
31.9s =
15pts
8pts
 Hannah Mabey
Charlotte Targell
300m54.7s =
58.9s =
8pts
2pts
 Freya Mosley
Daisy Boakes
800m3m04.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Charlotte Robinson
:
1500m =
6m49.9s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Gabby Malone
Hurdles25.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Hannah Turner
:
Relay66.6s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Hannah Turner
:
Long Jump3.85m =
3.72m =
12pts
10pts
 Charlotte Targell
Leoni Whittaker
Shot7.65m =
6.54m =
16pts
11pts
 Hannah Mabey
Mel Tate
Discus12.54m =
13.98m =
6pts
7pts
 Rose Batrum
Gabby Malone
Javelin22.67m =
14.50m =
20pts
8pts
 Izzy Fincher
Freya Mosley
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 10/05/17
Inter Girls
9 : 161pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m15.3s =
15.7s =
7pts
5pts
 Esther Gbadamosi
Tobi Alaran
200m32.3s =
33.8s =
7pts
3pts
 Priscille Lago
Ashanti Dawkins
300m59.4s =
52.5s =
2pts
10pts
 Shannon Beveridge
Ceri Jayne Mullins
800m3m11.2s =
dnf =
6pts
0pts
 Kirsty Beveridge
Caroline Chizema
1500m7m42.3s =
7m48.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Cara Bradshaw
Victoria Filipeck
Hurdles13.7s =
18.8s =
19pts
2pts
 Jasmine Trapnell
Isla Shuttlewood
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ceri Jayne Mullins
:
Long Jump3.31m =
3.50m =
6pts
8pts
 Shannon Beveridge
Kirsty Beveridge
Triple Jump9.68m =
7.93m =
20pts
8pts
 Jasmine Trapnell
Isla Shuttlewood
Shot6.42m =
6.25m =
10pts
9pts
 Rowan Butler
Cara Bradshaw
Discus14.26m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Priscille Lago
Caroline Chizema
Javelin11.58m =
10.25m =
4pts
2pts
 Ashanti Dawkins
Victoria Filipeck
10 : 80pts : The Mandeville School
200m =
34.7s =
0pts
1pts
 :
Rose McNulty
800m3m26.7s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Tara Heyburn
:
Hurdles18.7s =
15.9s =
2pts
12pts
 Aneesah Latif
Macy Parrott
Relay67.1s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.26m =
7pts
13pts
 Tara Heyburn
Macy Parrott
Shot =
6.40m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Imani Ruiz
Discusnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 :
Suzie McGrath
Javelin19.11m =
18.85m =
15pts
15pts
 Jamie Ferguson
Rose McNulty