BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 09/05/17
Junior Girls
1 : 346pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.1s =
14.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Lucy Griffiths
Claudia Kerry Rodger
200m29.2s =
30.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Giulia Capelletti
Rebecca Watson
800m2m38.8s =
2m47.6s =
22pts
19pts
 Trinity Large
Charlotte Baldwin
1500m5m43.6s =
5m39.4s =
18pts
19pts
 Abigail Farquar
Imogen Tattersall
Hurdles16.4s =
16.2s =
9pts
10pts
 Pippa Marlow
Anya Gannon
Relay60.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Pippa Marlow
Claudia Kerry Rodger
Long Jump4.33m =
4.12m =
20pts
16pts
 Lucy Griffiths
Imogen Tattersall
Shot7.74m =
6.73m =
19pts
14pts
 Giulia Capelletti
Anya Gannon
Discus12.34m =
18.52m =
9pts
18pts
 Abigail Farquar
Rebecca Watson
Javelin20.32m =
17.74m =
20pts
16pts
 Catherine Chipperfield
Isabel Palmer
2 : 344pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m13.8s =
15.0s =
21pts
12pts
 Olivia Downey
Eliza Craker
200m30.1s =
30.3s =
17pts
17pts
 Isla Page
Chloe Baldery
800m3m03.7s =
2m54.2s =
13pts
16pts
 Anjali Rajput
Daisy Doherty
1500m6m07.7s =
5m34.5s =
14pts
20pts
 Macy Handscomb
Frankie Wilding
Hurdles13.8s =
15.3s =
20pts
13pts
 Zoe Allanson
Stockdale Jasmine
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.44m =
12pts
22pts
 Stockdale Jasmine
Zoe Allanson
Long Jump3.86m =
4.29m =
14pts
19pts
 Eliza Craker
Frankie Wilding
Shot6.45m =
7.06m =
13pts
16pts
 Chloe Baldery
Isla Page
Discus22.32m =
15.52m =
23pts
14pts
 Gabby Powell
Macy Handscomb
Javelin23.02m =
13.68m =
23pts
11pts
 Ciara Rainey
Anjali Rajput
3 : 278pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.6s =
15.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Sky Ilori
Emma Vogel
200m33.1s =
33.8s =
8pts
7pts
 Poppy Burnyeat
Maya Carrington
800m3m08.8s =
3m06.2s =
12pts
12pts
 Carmel Dyer-Grimes
Carlota Orr Prosper
1500m5m36.7s =
5m43.2s =
19pts
18pts
 Charlotte Connolly
Caroline Milohich
Hurdles15.8s =
15.3s =
11pts
13pts
 Miranda Garcia-Santos
Emmeline Beekenkamp
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Carlota Hipp
Charlotte Connolly
Long Jump3.05m =
3.26m =
6pts
8pts
 Carlota Orr Prosper
Emmeline Beekenkamp
Shot8.04m =
5.19m =
21pts
9pts
 Sky Ilori
Emma Vogel
Discus21.36m =
17.27m =
21pts
16pts
 Carmel Dyer-Grimes
Poppy Burnyeat
Javelin18.83m =
20.71m =
18pts
20pts
 Maya Carrington
Perdita Whitmore
4 : 265pts : Charters School
100m15.7s =
15.0s =
8pts
12pts
 Yassin Akinhule
Molly Hartburn
200m31.9s =
32.7s =
11pts
9pts
 Blanche Laffitte
Mallika O'Brien
800m2m54.5s =
3m04.5s =
16pts
13pts
 Sienna Rutherford
Lauren Knight
1500m5m07.2s =
5m43.8s =
24pts
18pts
 Nathalie Camp
Manisha Dave
Hurdles15.3s =
16.4s =
13pts
9pts
 Lola Theodolu
Isobel Buist
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Yassin Akinhule
Mallika O'Brien
Long Jump4.16m =
3.36m =
17pts
9pts
 Ella Jacobs
Manisha Dave
Shot7.09m =
5.20m =
16pts
9pts
 Molly Hartburn
Isobel Buist
Discus8.84m =
10.55m =
5pts
7pts
 Lauren Knight
Sienna Rutherford
Javelin16.56m =
11.72m =
15pts
8pts
 Lola Theodolu
Molly Rogers
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 09/05/17
Junior Girls
4 : 265pts : Dedworth Middle School
100m15.4s =
15.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Poppy Bullock
Mia Pottage
200m29.9s =
30.9s =
18pts
15pts
 Tabitha Greenhow
Lois Gonzalez
800m2m37.5s =
3m02.8s =
22pts
14pts
 Havana Sale
Sophie Adam
1500m6m12.2s =
6m15.9s =
13pts
13pts
 Kim Mandizvidza
Rosie Howard
Hurdles16.2s =
15.2s =
10pts
13pts
 Jorja Connery
Zoe Pugsley
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.14m =
11pts
12pts
 Maya Widyalankara
Poppy Bullock
Long Jump3.69m =
3.84m =
12pts
13pts
 Jorja Connery
Sophie Adam
Shot7.74m =
5.98m =
19pts
11pts
 Grace Vorster Davidson
Lois Gonzalez
Discus15.24m =
13.09m =
13pts
10pts
 Kim Mandizvidza
Tabitha Greenhow
Javelin10.59m =
9.04m =
7pts
5pts
 Havana Sale
Rosie Howard
6 : 262pts : Holyport College
100m15.3s =
15.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Lela Tamana
Devan Gibson
200m34.3s =
32.4s =
6pts
10pts
 Amina Bundu
Elise Lyford
800m2m38.3s =
3m05.5s =
22pts
13pts
 Cara Terry
Emma Heath
1500m5m56.5s =
6m01.0s =
16pts
15pts
 Maise Russel
Cate Cowper
Hurdles17.9s =
16.1s =
4pts
10pts
 Yaashna Shourie
Jasmin Solanki
Relay66.9s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Elise Lyford
Cara Terry
Long Jump3.87m =
3.65m =
14pts
12pts
 Maise Russel
Jasmin Solanki
Shot8.48m =
5.17m =
23pts
9pts
 Lela Tamana
Molly Martin
Discus18.87m =
14.20m =
18pts
12pts
 Amina Bundu
Emma Heath
Javelin18.24m =
10.85m =
17pts
7pts
 Devan Gibson
Arte Sershi
7 : 233pts : Furze Platt Senior School
100m13.9s =
14.7s =
20pts
13pts
 Brogan McCafferty
Martha Garner
200m35.2s =
32.8s =
4pts
9pts
 Olivia Brienza
Hannah Britton
800m2m39.8s =
3m20.0s =
21pts
8pts
 Erin Huddleston
Emma Dawson
1500m5m25.0s =
6m12.7s =
21pts
13pts
 Kensa Horner
Abby Jones
Hurdles15.0s =
16.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Ava Neeves
Freya Wilcock
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Ava Neeves
Florence Checkley
Long Jump3.69m =
3.96m =
12pts
15pts
 Freya Wilcock
Hannah Britton
Shot5.24m =
3.56m =
9pts
3pts
 Ainara Sanchez
Kensa Horner
Discus4.26m =
10.52m =
0pts
7pts
 Emma Dawson
Erin Huddleston
Javelin9.30m =
7.20m =
5pts
2pts
 Olivia Brienza
Abby Jones
8 : 196pts : St George's School
100m16.1s =
15.5s =
6pts
9pts
 Charlotte Pusey
Katie Buhlmann
200m35.2s =
34.9s =
4pts
5pts
 Angelina Bowdrey
Rosie Swidler
800m2m54.8s =
3m19.0s =
16pts
8pts
 India Williams
Ella Jackson
1500m5m49.8s =
5m47.0s =
17pts
18pts
 Daisy Booth
Lara Scott
Hurdles17.9s =
21.3s =
4pts
0pts
 Eleanor Macphee
Ava Swidler
Relay65.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.08m =
16pts
10pts
 Ella Jackson
Lydia Winchester
Long Jump3.46m =
3.44m =
10pts
9pts
 Charlotte Pusey
Daisy Booth
Shot5.54m =
5.94m =
10pts
11pts
 Molly Robinson
India Williams
Discus15.29m =
10.64m =
13pts
7pts
 Rosie Swidler
Eleanor Macphee
Javelin13.25m =
9.34m =
10pts
5pts
 Katie Buhlmann
Ava Swidler
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2017
Berkshire : 1st Round : St. Mary's school, Ascot, : 09/05/17
Junior Girls
9 : 159pts : Cox Green School
100m15.1s =
16.9s =
11pts
2pts
 Abigail Rylance-Sneddon
Shani Kalsi
200m32.8s =
30.0s =
9pts
18pts
 Charlotte Green
Olivia D'Aversa
800m2m52.3s =
3m22.2s =
17pts
7pts
 Megan Harper
Ella Bampton
1500m6m56.9s =
7m31.6s =
6pts
0pts
 Georgie Griffith
Imogen Clark
Hurdles25.4s =
17.3s =
0pts
6pts
 Megan-Jo Brogan
Nadine Phelps
Relay63.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.20m =
0pts
14pts
 Imogen Clark
Georgie Griffith
Long Jump3.13m =
3.66m =
6pts
12pts
 Megan Harper
Olivia D'Aversa
Shot5.83m =
5.39m =
11pts
9pts
 Harleigh Sumner
Nadine Phelps
Discus10.47m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Megan-Jo Brogan
Shani Kalsi
Javelin11.57m =
9.50m =
8pts
5pts
 Ellie Wakelin
Ella Bampton
10 : 107pts : Upton Court Grammar School
100m16.2s =
17.5s =
6pts
0pts
 Diya Sandhu
Jasmine Ahwere-Bafo
200m34.0s =
39.0s =
7pts
0pts
 Nia Palova
Mala Juttla
800m2m54.2s =
3m22.2s =
16pts
7pts
 Tara Jhawer
Lucia D'Ambrosio
1500m6m25.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Jessica Carroll
:
Hurdles19.6s =
18.5s =
0pts
2pts
 Ria Nar
Alyssa D'Ambrosio
Relay63.4s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.11m =
0pts
11pts
 Kehjue Nagbe
Lucia D'Ambrosio
Long Jump2.92m =
2.95m =
4pts
5pts
 Mala Juttla
Ria Nar
Shot4.88m =
3.54m =
8pts
3pts
 Jasmine Ahwere-Bafo
Jessica Carroll
Discus11.49m =
9.96m =
8pts
6pts
 Emaan Karbani
Tara Jhawer
Javelin6.85m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Fiyinfoluwa Ashama
: