SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
1st Round - Guildford High School Sports Centre - 04/10/16
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1156Olivia Thompson CroyHS

365Charlotte MaxwellStGeoCol
281Millie CantGuild HS

37105Katarina OestmaanSurbiton
384Della SakariaGuild HS

3864Maia StottBoxHill
470Pippi SpaworthStThere

3931Saskia CronjaegerWPerkins
591Amelie AttenboroughStCaths

40124Sophie ThompsonDaneHill
683Lily JohnsonGuild HS

4174Eva KeenAshcombe
732Matilda O'DeaWPerkins

42126Ophelia VeselyDaneHill
867Tamera Cookman StThere

43152Hannah Carter CroyHS
9153Amelia Middleton CroyHS

44121Mimi ChisholmDaneHill
1080Isabel BullGuild HS

45154Kaylin Screene CroyHS
1168Tasmin Cookman StThere

46106Amy SherrattSurbiton
1254Kyra Sethna-McIntoshColoma

47103Siena HuntSurbiton
1372Isabella Wiles StThere

4835Jessica SwetmanWPerkins
143Emma FootStGeoCol

49123Sophie OrbellDaneHill
1595Sienna RichardsonStCaths

5021Isabel SingletonCaterham
16125Arabella TuckDaneHill

5120Nicola FinneganCaterham
1794Georgina OwenStCaths

5273Hannah HickmanAshcombe
1893Tamara CurranStCaths

5350Aisling DaviesColoma
19151Tay Blair CroyHS

5496Hannah TaggartStCaths
2092Isobel ChiappiniStCaths

5536Sophie YoungWPerkins
2122Tabby WelshCaterham

5653Sophie RaynerColoma
222Georgia DaviesStGeoCol

5766April WilliamsBoxHill
23122Gina LiebenbergDaneHill

5846Hosai RassoliWoodct
2471Charlotte Wensley StThere

5933Megan PostlethwaiteWPerkins
2569Tilly Javis-Smith StThere

6034Eve PauffleyWPerkins
266Jenny O'GradyStGeoCol

6175Katie NewmanAshcombe
2751Lucy FinchColoma

6252Ann Marie GatesColoma
2882Nicole FarmerGuild HS

6343Isabella HudsonWoodct
2979Katie MorrisGuild HS

6445Niamh OrchardWoodct
304Sienna LeeStGeoCol

6564Maia StottBoxHill
31108Hettie WhittingtonSurbiton

6644Holly MitchellWoodct
321India CitronStGeoCol

6761Lauren CoombsBoxHill
33104Olivia Lett Surbiton

6819Laura BrookerCaterham
34107Daniella TownsendSurbiton

6963Megan ShawBoxHill
35155Ciara Slattery CroyHS

7062Olivia SoulseyBoxHill
posschoolcounterspoints
1Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey2 3 6 10 ( 28 29 )21
2St Teresa's School, Dorking, Surrey4 8 11 13 ( 24 25 )36
3St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey5 15 17 18 ( 20 54 )55
4Croydon High School, South Croydon, Surrey1 9 19 35 ( 43 45 )64
5St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey14 22 26 30 ( 32 36 )92
6Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey16 23 40 42 ( 44 49 )121
7Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey31 33 34 37 ( 46 47 )135
8Coloma Convent Girls' School, Croydon, Surrey12 27 53 56 ( 62 )148
9Sir William Perkins's School, Chertsey, Surrey7 39 48 55 ( 59 60 )149
10Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey21 50 51 68 ( )190
11Box Hill School, Dorking, Surrey38 57 65 67 ( 69 70 )227
12Woodcote High School, Coulsdon, Surrey58 63 64 66 ( )251

The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey41 52 61 ( )