SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
1st Round - Guildford High School Sports Centre - 04/10/16
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
141Thomas LeslieReeds

37119George WilliamsCranmore
2157Thomas BlakeWhitg

383Ben JansenStGeoCol
3159Lorenzo MihranianWhitg

3956Nathan BowryTrinity
4160Fionn MooneyWhitg

4039Tobias ChanReeds
560Thabo WitterTrinity

4166Ethan WynnBoxHill
6109Tom ArmstrongTiffin

4246Thomas MelodyWoodct
7113Will MurpheyTiffin

43139Dominic BellOxted
874Tom HornungAshcombe

4421Louie Heaton-ArmstrongCaterham
990Max WindleRGS

4586Sam HintonRGS
10176Dubem Eze

4655Harry BingleyTrinity
11179Brandon Morrell

47110Alistair BrendonTiffin
1222Oliver VickarsCaterham

4812Oliver MitchellStJames
1387Toby PerrymanRGS

49144Toby LeahyOxted
14162Morgan WilliamsWhitg

50143Ben CarpenterOxted
15114Euan SinclairTiffin

518Oscar BubbStJames
16158Calum Mackinnon SmithWhitg

527Jovun BathStJames
17161Arun StanleyWhitg

536Willem OwensStGeoCol
182Ed HendersonStGeoCol

544Tom LanderStGeoCol
19117Ben MilneCranmore

55142Noah Douglas JohnsonOxted
20140Miles BrownOxted

565Arthur OwensStGeoCol
2140Lawrence ErnestReeds

5738Ben BissonReeds
22118Oliver PointeauCranmore

5819Euan AshmoreCaterham
239Louis CummingsStJames

59178Ellis Jarrold
2489James WilesRGS

6063Ben BurleyBoxHill
2588Dominic StaggRGS

6162Ben BurgeBoxHill
2685Reuben AnthonyRGS

62116Samuel KelsallCranmore
2744Nathan HugginsWoodct

6343Thomas DugdaleWoodct
2858G|eorge OgdenTrinity

6437Charlie BedfordReeds
2957Barnaby CorryTrinity

65115Morgan CookCranmore
30141Joe DaviesOxted

661Frankie BaderStGeoCol
3173Ross BanksAshcombe

6764Seb KilbyBoxHill
3210Oscar DansonStJames

6820Lucca GaudoinCaterham
33180George Walsh

6942Ethan VinerReeds
34112Joe MurpheyTiffin

7065Luca TraversBoxHill
35177Jasper Heikkila

7161Ethan BrileyBoxHill
36111Jack HartreyTiffin

7211Joseph KourtisStJames
posschoolcounterspoints
1Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey2 3 4 14 ( 16 17 )23
2Tiffin School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey6 7 15 34 ( 36 47 )62
3Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey9 13 24 25 ( 26 45 )71
4Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey10 11 33 35 ( 59 )89
5Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey5 28 29 39 ( 46 )101
6Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey1 21 40 57 ( 64 69 )119
7Cranmore Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey19 22 37 62 ( 65 )140
8Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey20 30 43 49 ( 50 55 )142
9St James Senior Boys' School, Ashford, Surrey23 32 48 51 ( 52 72 )154
10St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey18 38 53 54 ( 56 66 )163
11Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey12 44 58 68 ( )182
12Box Hill School, Dorking, Surrey41 60 61 67 ( 70 71 )229

The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey8 31 ( )

Woodcote High School, Coulsdon, Surrey27 42 63 ( )