SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
Regional Final - Yardley Court, Somerhill, Tonbridge - 12/11/16
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
160Olivia Thompson CroyHS9:01
4120Lauren EverettBurgessH10:24
212Madeleine WiseSevenoak9:12
428Kara DimondSevenoak10:25
32Ailbhe BarnesAlleyns9:18
4383Charlotte Wensley StThere10:27
427Millie CantGuild HS9:22
4455Tay Blair CroyHS10:28
534Poppy Craig-McFeelyPutneyHS9:22
4584Isabella Wiles StThere10:28
69Alexandra EvansSevenoak9:23
4633Cate CoverlyPutneyHS10:29
766Emma WilsonFarnb9:26
4742Sienna RichardsonStCaths10:29
810Anais Fernandez-LaaksonenSevenoak9:30
4835Tilly PearsePutneyHS10:30
976Eliza SuttonPriorFld9:31
4943Ayomide ColeStSwith10:30
1037Amelie AttenboroughStCaths9:33
5081Tilly Javis-Smith StThere10:32
1129Lily JohnsonGuild HS9:34
5128Nicole FarmerGuild HS10:32
127Eleanor AllenSevenoak9:39
5263Livvi JamesFarnb10:33
136Stella ThomasAlleyns9:40
5346Sophie Newman StSwith10:34
144Ella ReesAlleyns9:41
5461Katy BowlerFarnb10:34
1558Amelia Middleton CroyHS9:43
5548Pia Walker StSwith10:35
1665Anna ThomasFarnb9:45
5659Ciara Slattery CroyHS10:36
1736Sophie WilliamsPutneyHS9:46
5753Mimi VorsterWathmstw10:37
1879Tamera Cookman StThere9:48
5852Maisy SmithWathmstw10:39
1967Megan BashamJAllens9:49
595Gabriella ThoburnAlleyns10:41
2026Isabel BullGuild HS9:50
6078Alice WellandPriorFld10:42
2130Della SakariaGuild HS9:51
6192Isabelle BucklerBpLuff10:46
2247Phoebe PetersStSwith9:52
6251Isobel SmithWathmstw10:48
2331Jessica ButlandPutneyHS9:53
631Jemima AnsonAlleyns10:50
2411Venetia BarkerSevenoak9:58
6424Megan VandersluisBurgessH10:52
2569Phoebe BowenJAllens10:01
6591Eva BucklerBpLuff10:52
2680Tasmin Cookman StThere10:03
6657Hannah Carter CroyHS10:53
2794Nina MoranneBpLuff10:05
6793Hannah CarmichaelBpLuff10:56
2844Clara Jackson StSwith10:08
6821Jessica FarrantBurgessH10:57
2922Emily KitchenBurgessH10:11
693Sophie FieldAlleyns10:58
3025Daisy BloxhamGuild HS10:11
7054Libby WooffWathmstw10:58
3170Louise MaignanJAllens10:12
7173Annabelle BillingtonPriorFld11:09
3245Grace McKeeStSwith10:13
7275Emilia Cipriani BelliniPriorFld11:15
3377Kira TurpinPriorFld10:14
7396Grace RobertsBpLuff11:18
3450Nina SherwenWathmstw10:14
7423Shannon MaywoodBurgessH11:20
3564Rosie KellyFarnb10:15
7540Sophie HannaStCaths11:31
3672Daisy PickeringJAllens10:15
7638Isobel ChiappiniStCaths11:32
3732Madeleine CaseyPutneyHS10:17
7719Lucy BennettBurgessH11:41
3839Tamara CurranStCaths10:19
7895Clara PrinceBpLuff11:50
3968Saskia BirtJAllens10:21
7974Emilia ChilcottPriorFld11:53
4041Georgina OwenStCaths10:23


posschoolcounterspoints
1Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent2 6 8 12 ( 24 42 )28
2Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey4 11 20 21 ( 30 51 )56
3Putney High School, London, London5 17 23 37 ( 46 48 )82
4Alleyn's School, London, London3 13 14 59 ( 63 69 )89
5Farnborough Hill, Farnborough, Hampshire7 16 35 52 ( 54 )110
6James Allen's Girls' School, London, London19 25 31 36 ( 39 )111
7Croydon High School, South Croydon, Surrey1 15 44 56 ( 66 )116
8St Swithun's School, Winchester, Hampshire22 28 32 49 ( 53 55 )131
9St Teresa's School, Dorking, Surrey18 26 43 45 ( 50 )132
10St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey10 38 40 47 ( 75 76 )135
11Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey9 33 60 71 ( 72 79 )173
12Burgess Hill Girls, Burgess Hill, Sussex29 41 64 68 ( 74 77 )202
13Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent34 57 58 62 ( 70 )211
14Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester, Sussex27 61 65 67 ( 73 78 )220