SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
Regional Final - Yardley Court, Somerhill, Tonbridge - 12/11/16
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
160Matthew TaylorSkinner10:13
4090Max SelbyYardley11:36
285Fin CrollYardley10:23
4127Dominic StaggRGS11:38
359Henry TaylorSkinner10:35
4280Stevie BarronWoking11:39
412Pablo Seema-RocaDrtfdGS10:40
4318Joseph PrinceDulwCol11:39
536James WinshipTomlin10:40
4411Joshua ReadDrtfdGS11:40
6102Finley WebsterJudd10:44
4538Calum Mackinnon SmithWhitg11:40
76Lukas NerurkarCardNewm10:46
46101Alex TaylorJudd11:41
830Max WindleRGS10:47
4723William SharpeHazelwck11:43
961Tom ArmstrongTiffin10:47
4888Freddie NicholsonYardley11:43
1064Will MurpheyTiffin10:48
4998Finley HillierJudd11:43
1134Riley SpeakeTomlin10:52
5040Martin van DomselaarWhitg11:45
1239Lorenzo MihranianWhitg10:53
5119Nicholas Hollan-EllidgeHazelwck11:47
1387Oliver HillYardley10:59
5231Barney JackmanTomlin11:48
1466Euan SinclairTiffin11:03
5353Ben PritchardCharter11:51
1579Christopher BakerWoking11:05
547James AjayiDrtfdGS11:52
169Kieran PaceDrtfdGS11:06
5563Joe MurpheyTiffin11:52
1735Charlie WagstaffTomlin11:07
5650Jago BurnettCharter11:54
1832Tony MitchellTomlin11:08
5720Thomas JamesHazelwck11:59
1986Ollie CrollYardley11:11
5884Josh ThompsonWoking12:02
2026Toby PerrymanRGS11:11
5970George OgdenTrinity12:07
2183Liam StoneWoking11:13
60100Adam SingleterryJudd12:11
2229James WilesRGS11:15
6156Dan BriceSkinner12:13
2389Ethan PageYardley11:16
6268Nathan BowryTrinity12:16
241Archie AndrewsCardNewm11:17
6325Sam HintonRGS12:16
2533Alastair RushforthTomlin11:17
6469Barnaby CorryTrinity12:17
264Ben FairmannCardNewm11:22
6562Jack HartreyTiffin12:20
2797Huxley CrushJudd11:23
6655Ben BoymanSkinner12:22
285Henry KirwanCardNewm11:24
6771Edward PaulingTrinity12:27
2937Thomas BlakeWhitg11:25
6867Harry BingleyTrinity12:34
3082Lucas SalmanWoking11:25
6958Floris FaulstichSkinner12:40
312Louis CashinCardNewm11:26
7057Monty CunliffeSkinner12:41
3214Zach CarrDulwCol11:27
7116Momo LeeDulwCol12:48
3310Jalen PopleDrtfdGS11:28
7252Finn LuxtonCharter12:51
3413Jamie AndersonDulwCol11:28
7328Ned WalkerRGS12:56
3515Daniel DaviesDulwCol11:30
7499Edward SellarJudd13:09
3665Matthew O'DonnavanTiffin11:31
7517Finbar PercyDulwCol13:22
3772Thabo WitterTrinity11:32
7654Miles WollastonCharter14:02
388Daniel KanuDrtfdGS11:32
7751Jacob CottrellCharter14:04
3941Morgan WilliamsWhitg11:33


posschoolcounterspoints
1Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey5 11 17 18 ( 25 52 )51
2Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent2 13 19 23 ( 40 48 )57
3Tiffin School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey9 10 14 36 ( 55 65 )69
4Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Hove, Sussex7 24 26 28 ( 31 )85
5Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent4 16 33 38 ( 44 54 )91
6Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey8 20 22 41 ( 63 73 )91
7Woking High School, Woking, Surrey15 21 30 42 ( 58 )108
8Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey12 29 39 45 ( 50 )125
9The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent6 27 46 49 ( 60 74 )128
10The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent1 3 61 66 ( 69 70 )131
11Dulwich College, London, London32 34 35 43 ( 71 75 )144
12Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey37 59 62 64 ( 67 68 )222
13The Charter School, London, London53 56 72 76 ( 77 )257

Hazelwick School, Crawley, Sussex47 51 57 ( )