SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
Regional Final - Yardley Court, Somerhill, Tonbridge - 12/11/16
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
146Henry McLuckieChristK13:28
3792James GardamBpLuff15:11
297Toby EmmJudd13:36
3834Fred MitchellTomlin15:13
399James KingstonJudd13:37
3941Jai PatelWhitg15:15
440Harley NormanWhitg13:37
4061Matthew DominguesOxted15:17
525Ben FitzpatrickRGS13:40
4174Max DavisonRobrtMay15:24
6102Adam van der PlasJudd13:41
4252Reece FerrisRodbgh15:26
732Jack JohnsonTomlin13:44
4393Ned PotterBpLuff15:27
819Leo BrewerBrghtCol13:49
4412Rory WelshSevenoak15:27
911Ingmar GunnSevenoak13:49
4514Toby EvansDulwCol15:28
1029Sam MartinRGS13:51
4617Luka McGuiness-SmithDulwCol15:31
1177Ben PattisonRobrtMay13:54
4744Dylan HoldsworthChristK15:33
1227Charlie KershawRGS13:57
4831James GriffithsTomlin15:41
1338Rowan FussWhitg14:03
4965Tyler SimmsOxted15:44
1498Joseph GeorgiadisJudd14:06
5018Teddy WatlingDulwCol15:45
1549Ben BlameyRodbgh14:11
5148Tom TimmonsChristK15:45
1630Sam PerrymanRGS14:12
528Lucas Buhl-NielsenSevenoak15:46
1762Harry Fisher Oxted14:24
5366Oscar VollerOxted15:50
1820Will CareyBrghtCol14:28
5413Edmund CraddockDulwCol15:50
192Oscar Heaney BrufalAlleyns14:32
5573Alex BlackburnRobrtMay15:53
2053Olly SheppardRodbgh14:36
5694Jj StaplesBpLuff15:55
2150Tom BlameyRodbgh14:37
5716Max HamiltonDulwCol16:05
2239Seth MackWhitg14:38
5891Louis BucklerBpLuff16:07
2342Tom ReesWhitg14:39
5947Ben TimmonsChristK16:15
2428George ManolisRGS14:44
6063Ben HoganOxted16:20
25100Alex SandbergJudd14:47
6121Charlie ClokeBrghtCol16:22
269Ryan CherianSevenoak14:51
627Oscar BrownSevenoak16:24
2737Gon DeclercqWhitg14:54
6364Nathan HoganOxted16:25
2875Tom FlowerRobrtMay14:56
6443Adam BissChristK16:28
2978Kai RuffleRobrtMay14:59
6524Thomas SharpsBrghtCol16:31
3015Robert GriceDulwCol15:00
6622Luke CooperBrghtCol16:33
3126Tom JonesRGS15:00
6754Ben WickensRodbgh17:13
3251Henry DownesRodbgh15:03
684Oliver SkipwithAlleyns17:21
3376Ted GardnerRobrtMay15:05
696Seth TempleAlleyns17:35
343Zach Morris JonesAlleyns15:07
7023Alex EwersBrghtCol17:44
3510George FisherSevenoak15:08
7133Jack MellorTomlin17:46
36101Alex ThompsonJudd15:09
725Alex StanierAlleyns19:07
posschoolcounterspoints
1The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent2 3 6 14 ( 25 36 )25
2Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey5 10 12 16 ( 24 31 )43
3Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey4 13 22 23 ( 27 39 )62
4Rodborough School, Godalming, Surrey15 20 21 32 ( 42 67 )88
5Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire11 28 29 33 ( 41 55 )101
6Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent9 26 35 44 ( 52 62 )114
7Brighton College, Brighton, Sussex8 18 61 65 ( 66 70 )152
8Christ The King College, Newport, Hampshire1 47 51 59 ( 64 )158
9Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey17 40 49 53 ( 60 63 )159
10Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey7 38 48 71 ( )164
11Dulwich College, London, London30 45 46 50 ( 54 57 )171
12Alleyn's School, London, London19 34 68 69 ( 72 )190
13Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester, Chichester, Sussex37 43 56 58 ( )194