NW-1
NW Region Final
Arrowe Park - 12 Nov 2016
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
136Fraser SproulCaster9:14
3750Joe IsaacsStAmb10:54
279Sam HopkinsWalkden9:26
3815Josh MurrayOrmsk10:55
320Joe FuntainCGGS9:35
3914Alex McNallyOrmsk10:56
474James BowenLakes9:37
4054Tom MiddletonStAmb10:59
522Daniel HayesCGGS9:42
4149Max ClayStAmb11:01
669Ollie SandersQuKath9:48
4240Will McGheeLRGS11:02
770Daniel SandersonQuKath9:52
436Zack WalmsleyCanon11:07
824Will WrightCGGS9:53
4429Joel TrevorAshton11:10
973Harry BowenLakes9:57
4533Sam GunningCaster11:11
104Toby MiddletonCanon9:58
4661Tom BrookesStMich11:12
1181Charlie MansfieldWalkden10:00
4783Dino RoiditisWalkden11:14
1216Mark RobertsOrmsk10:01
4817Pedro SantosOrmsk11:17
1360Callum Walsh10:05
4913Se LoughlinOrmsk11:18
1423Will "Tom" SutcliffeCGGS10:05
5043Finn CainSacred11:19
1572
QuKath10:08
5151Oliver RoseStAmb11:21
1634Freddie HillCaster10:10
5231Tommy CalvertCaster11:23
1748Jacob SlaterSacred10:12
5318Nicholas UsherOrmsk11:27
1876Jack EllisLakes10:12
5430Samule WilsonAshton11:31
1921Luke HampshireCGGS10:12
5582Patrick MarsdenWalkden11:32
2062Ethan DownesStMich10:12
5657Joel Kelly11:35
2126Alex FinneyAshton10:14
5732James CorriganCaster11:37
2244Hugh Frediani BellisSacred10:18
582Kia MaguireCanon11:39
2355Max Froman10:21
598Geroge CooperHolyCHS11:43
2456Joshua Hale10:23
603Liam SutcliffeCanon11:48
2535Ben RenshawCaster10:25
6177James KellyLakes11:49
2678James ThornleyLakes10:28
6211Sam WaddingtonHolyCHS12:00
275Jake MilneCanon10:35
6375William DurkinLakes12:07
2859Zachary Russell10:36
6442John YellandLRGS12:09
2971Ben Smith Alex TallonQuKath10:38
6546Euan MasonSacred12:21
3068Dylan CaterQuKath10:39
6666Fin ToddStMich12:27
311Sam KinsellaCanon10:40
6737Chibikem DimgbaLRGS12:29
3210Alex KerfootHolyCHS10:41
6825Jack AckersAshton12:30
3338Zach HattonLRGS10:47
699Callum FairhurstHolyCHS12:52
3453Pearce ThorngaardStAmb10:48
7028Tom WebbAshton13:07
3558Noah Riding10:50
7147Finn MasonSacred13:12
3667Matthew AnsellQuKath10:51


posschoolcounterspoints
1Calday Grange G.S.3 5 8 14 ( 19 )30
2The Lakes School4 9 18 26 ( 61 63 )57
3The Queen Katherine School6 7 15 29 ( 30 36 )57
4Casterton Sedbergh Prep School1 16 25 45 ( 52 57 )87
513 23 24 28 ( 35 56 )88
6Canon Slade C of E H.S.10 27 31 43 ( 58 60 )111
7Walkden High School2 11 47 55 ( )115
8Ormskirk School12 38 39 48 ( 49 53 )137
9St. Ambrose College34 37 40 41 ( 51 )152
10Sacred Heart Catholic School17 22 50 65 ( 71 )154
11Ashton-on-Mersey School21 44 54 68 ( 70 )187
12Lancaster Royal Grammar School33 42 64 67 ( )206
13Holy Cross High School32 59 62 69 ( )222

St. Michael's C of E School20 46 66 ( )