ESAA
Cross Country Cup 2016

Round 2 : North Thames Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
131The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
244Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea
375St Thomas More High School, Westcliff-on-Sea
486The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
596St Martin's School Brentwood, Brentwood
6123St Albans School, St Albans
7133Forest School, London
8135Mill Hill County High School, London
9136Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford
10164St Columba's College, St Albans
11195The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
12213The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
13224Turing House School, Teddington
14246Brentwood School, Brentwood
15254Enfield Grammar School, Enfield

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
138Southend High School for Boys, Southend-on-Sea
254The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
358St Albans School, St Albans
486Mayflower High School, Billericay
588St Thomas More High School, Westcliff-on-Sea
6112The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
7128Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
8156Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
9157The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
10161St Columba's College, St Albans
11167Becket Keys Church of England Free School, Brentwood
12187Forest School, London
13221The Appleton School, Benfleet
14221Highgate School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
132City of London School for Girls, London
247The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
354Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea
482St Albans Girls' School, St Albans
586Highgate School, London
6124New Hall School, Chelmsford
7130The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
8133Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Brentwood
9143Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
10158The King John School, Benfleet
11170The Harrodian School, London
12209Brentwood School, Brentwood
13239The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh
14254Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
160Moulsham High School, Chelmsford
261City of London School for Girls, London
368Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea
488Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
597The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster
6100Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester
7110Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
8112St John Payne Catholic School Chelmsford, Chelmsford
9128The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea
10135St Albans Girls' School, St Albans
11146Becket Keys Church of England Free School, Brentwood
12199The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh