NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
Regional Final - The Woollams playing fields, Harpenden Road St Albans - 12/11/16
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
142Annie ThomasCLSG8:55
4388Faye BillsKingJohn10:42
24Abbie IvesCoopers9:12
4472Hannah PeacockUrsuline10:46
349Holly FreegardSthndGrl9:27
451Alice AtkinsCoopers10:48
423Mia ManttanHighgate9:28
468Lydia DaviesEastwood10:49
552Scarlett RollsSthndGrl9:31
4786Isabel ArnoldKingJohn10:49
659Antonia JubbStAlbGrl9:34
4873Paige BottNewHall10:49
741Imogen Scott-GallCLSG9:37
4970Ava HaythornUrsuline10:50
86Natalie SewellCoopers9:40
502Chloe BrandCoopers10:51
940Rebecca PalmerCLSG9:42
5115Kiera JohnsonFitzwi10:53
1045Roisin KeohaneOWENS9:43
5224Naias MorganHighgate10:54
1148Aimi WeightmanOWENS9:43
5379Agnes ChappellHarrdian10:57
1212Brooke WaltersEastwood10:00
5471Maisie LawnUrsuline10:58
133Alice BrownCoopers10:01
5582Bailey ReidHarrdian10:58
1422Amani KohlerHighgate10:02
5610Honey NewmanEastwood11:05
1537Polly HobanCLSG10:03
5790Charlotte ThomasKingJohn11:06
1620Izzy ChadwickHighgate10:07
5862Sophia CoccaJPayne11:08
1778Sasha WhileyNewHall10:09
5946Katie LloydOWENS11:09
1851Ruby MuffettSthndGrl10:12
6018Katy VeneblesFitzwi11:11
1956Eve GamsbyStAlbGrl10:12
6116Emilia McMeekinFitzwi11:15
2031Olivia DowmanBrentwdS10:12
6227Annabel PattinsonHocker11:20
2167Annie GrannellUrsuline10:13
6343Inez CroweOWENS11:20
2280Isabelle Coppinger Harrdian10:14
6484Belle WhiteHarrdian11:22
2338Amina JamesCLSG10:15
6581Sylvie PlaskowHarrdian11:23
245Chloe RandCoopers10:18
6666Cora SmithJPayne11:25
2574Sophie GilbraithNewHall10:20
6714Callie EdwardsFitzwi11:27
2657Isabel GamsbyStAlbGrl10:21
6819Frankie CawleyHighgate11:29
2769Holly HaganUrsuline10:23
6987Ella BatesKingJohn11:32
2853Hannah WarnerSthndGrl10:25
7021Emma FraisHighgate11:33
2950Ekaterina HunterSthndGrl10:26
7176Harriet SearchNewHall11:33
307Sophie AndersonEastwood10:28
7234Claudia MooreBrentwdS11:35
3155Orla FoleyStAlbGrl10:28
7317Mollie SmithFitzwi11:39
3260Sara LaitnerStAlbGrl10:29
7413Lucy DicksonFitzwi11:40
3389Keira BottKingJohn10:30
7526Naimh O'ConnorHocker11:53
3475Alexia MackleyNewHall10:30
7677Heather SturgeonNewHall11:55
3585Somiya AitmarriKingJohn10:31
7747Sadie WardOWENS11:55
3632Sophie FarqhuarBrentwdS10:31
7825Ines InchaurragaHocker11:57
3754Ellie WilliamsSthndGrl10:32
7930Molly WomackHocker11:58
3865Esme RobbJPayne10:33
8044Grace DommettOWENS12:08
3929Suzanna TischkowitzHocker10:39
8133Ellie MarshallBrentwdS12:26
4083Emily TremayneHarrdian10:40
8235Anisa SarwarBrentwdS13:00
4168Mali GrantUrsuline10:41
8336Heather YoungBrentwdS13:50
4211Kea PowletteEastwood10:42


posschoolcounterspoints
1City of London School for Girls, London, London1 7 9 15 ( 23 )32
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex2 8 13 24 ( 45 50 )47
3Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex3 5 18 28 ( 29 37 )54
4St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire6 19 26 31 ( 32 )82
5Highgate School, London, Middlesex4 14 16 52 ( 68 70 )86
6New Hall School, Chelmsford, Essex17 25 34 48 ( 71 76 )124
7The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex12 30 42 46 ( 56 )130
8Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Brentwood, Essex21 27 41 44 ( 49 54 )133
9Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire10 11 59 63 ( 77 80 )143
10The King John School, Benfleet, Essex33 35 43 47 ( 57 69 )158
11The Harrodian School, London, Middlesex22 40 53 55 ( 64 65 )170
12Brentwood School, Brentwood, Essex20 36 72 81 ( 82 83 )209
13The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex51 60 61 67 ( 73 74 )239
14Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire39 62 75 78 ( 79 )254

St John Payne Catholic School Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex38 58 66 ( )