NT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
Regional Final - The Woollams playing fields, Harpenden Road St Albans - 12/11/16
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
127Grace MalcolmHocker11:07
3340Ines Fournis-LermaCLSG13:00
226Claire MalcolmHocker11:08
3412Millie WarrenEastwood13:02
360Keira SternStAlbGrl11:14
3558Gemma HansonStAlbGrl13:05
478Faye SweetingMoulsham11:24
3631Isla BradleyBecket13:08
532Grace BurrellBecket11:27
376Kate WalkerCoopers13:09
664Martha SmithJPayne11:35
3850Ella FinlaySthndGrl13:15
749Beth AshleySthndGrl11:37
393Mia FursedonneCoopers13:16
838Caitlin CarlosCLSG11:38
409Beth LillisEastwood13:20
970Georgia TombsColchHSG11:44
4110Holly LingEastwood13:21
1042Michelle TakahashiCLSG11:46
4237Connie BellassCLSG13:23
1144Scarlett KentOWENS11:55
4369Hannah RodgersColchHSG13:26
1248Hannah WoottonOWENS11:56
4467Olivia JackColchHSG13:30
132Poppy EllisCoopers11:59
4514Kiera DelaneyFitzwi13:34
1445Honey Millard-ClothierOWENS12:06
464Chloe MorterCoopers13:35
151Rosie BrownCoopers12:07
4755Emily BarnesStAlbGrl13:36
1641Olivia O'ConnellCLSG12:10
4829Annabel ReadmanHocker13:38
1774Hannah BoltonMoulsham12:11
4962Matilda GreenJPayne13:40
1873Alice BauckhamMoulsham12:15
5056Grace ClintonStAlbGrl13:45
1951Sophie HainesSthndGrl12:16
5146Sophie MulcahyOWENS13:49
2053Natalie SmithSthndGrl12:16
5234Lauren HillBecket13:50
2176Lucy GrayMoulsham12:18
5336Olivia MullanBecket13:54
2252Hannah PhippsSthndGrl12:19
5477Maia ShawMoulsham14:04
2371Jasmine WestColchHSG12:20
5533Emmi DealBecket14:06
248Claxton KessEastwood12:21
5675Millie DziadulewiczMoulsham14:09
2568Jessica LawColchHSG12:24
5735Ellie MartinBecket14:14
2661Tia CoccaJPayne12:28
5811Amelia MartEastwood14:19
2739Alex CookCLSG12:39
5930Freya TischkowitzHocker15:07
2854Cally TerkelsenSthndGrl12:41
6025Gabriella CowieHocker15:31
2915Neve GribbleFitzwi12:42
6128Aneshka MoudryHocker15:32
307Felicity GalballyEastwood12:43
6218Tina LeslieFitzwi15:49
3163Didi OkohJPayne12:43
6313Ellie CooperFitzwi15:54
325Hannah PanchalCoopers12:55


posschoolcounterspoints
1Moulsham High School, Chelmsford, Essex4 17 18 21 ( 54 56 )60
2City of London School for Girls, London, London8 10 16 27 ( 33 42 )61
3Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex7 19 20 22 ( 28 38 )68
4Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire11 12 14 51 ( )88
5The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex13 15 32 37 ( 39 46 )97
6Colchester County High School for Girls, Colchester, Essex9 23 25 43 ( 44 )100
7Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire1 2 48 59 ( 60 61 )110
8St John Payne Catholic School Chelmsford, Chelmsford, Essex6 26 31 49 ( )112
9The Eastwood Academy, Leigh-on-Sea, Essex24 30 34 40 ( 41 58 )128
10St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire3 35 47 50 ( )135
11Becket Keys Church of England Free School, Brentwood, Essex5 36 52 53 ( 55 57 )146
12The FitzWimarc School, Rayleigh, Essex29 45 62 63 ( )199