KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
1st Round - Somerhill, Tonbridge - 03/10/16
Junior Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1138Matthew TaylorSkinner10:20
3295Zachary RaymondSevenoak12:
248Pablo Seema-RocaDrtfdGS10:28
3383Alex SibleyDarrick12:03
3121Fin CrollYardley10:30
34120Finley WebsterJudd12:04
4137Henry TaylorSkinner10:33
3530Jack SmithRavensWd12:06
511Sam ReardonLangleyP10:37
36118Adam SingleterryJudd12:09
628Adam FairhurstRavensWd10:38
3710Harry HarwoodLangleyP12:12
7123Oliver HillYardley10:39
3881Robert Kelly-GrahamDarrick12:14
8119Alex TaylorJudd10:45
3982Oscar RichmondDarrick12:14
996Elliot WebbSevenoak10:50
40117Edward SellarJudd12:18
1045Kieran PaceDrtfdGS11:03
4169Luke FentonGravesnd12:19
1162Joe HollandsRainham11:08
4280Benjamin GriffithsDarrick12:21
12124Freddie NicholsonYardley11:11
438George CattonLangleyP12:25
1343James AjayiDrtfdGS11:15
4427Jake CorkRavensWd12:33
14122Ollie CrollYardley11:15
45134Dan BriceSkinner12:35
15126Max SelbyYardley11:17
46141Reiss McRayeFalconwd12:35
1629Oscar MarshallRavensWd11:19
4761Zak AustinRainham12:52
1784Matthew SmithDarrick11:20
489Jamie CleaverLangleyP12:52
1847Joshua ReadDrtfdGS11:22
49140Ronnie McCleanFalconwd12:53
19116Huxley CrushJudd11:22
5070Oscar LayGravesnd12:53
2092James DaviesSevenoak11:24
5125Tom BrashRavensWd13:02
21125Ethan PageYardley11:26
5264Alex MotthamRainham13:29
222Tom PenlingtonBeckhm11:36
5365Gabriel SwordRainham13:31
237George BuntonLangleyP11:38
543Laurence ChaseBeckhm13:40
2493Louis HayesSevenoak11:40
5567Oliver Prestige-JoneGravesnd13:43
25115Charlie CostelloJudd11:41
561Joe Barnes-AustinBeckhm14:03
26133Ben BoymanSkinner11:46
57142Joseph WilliamsFalconwd14:04
27136Floris FaulstichSkinner11:47
58139Luis MarshallFalconwd14:06
28135Monty CunliffeSkinner11:55
5972Elliott StoddartGravesnd14:20
2991Max Buhl-NielsenSevenoak11:58
6079Oliver BoutcherDarrick14:26
3046Jalen PopleDrtfdGS11:59
6168Dan ChurchillGravesnd14:39
3112George ShawLangleyP12:00
6271Riley SchwiesoGravesnd19:54
posschoolcounterspoints
1Yardley Court, Tonbridge, Kent3 7 12 14 ( 15 21 )36
2Dartford Grammar School, Dartford, Kent2 10 13 18 ( 30 )43
3The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent1 4 26 27 ( 28 45 )58
4Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent9 20 24 29 ( 32 )82
5The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent8 19 25 34 ( 36 40 )86
6Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham, Kent5 23 31 37 ( 43 48 )96
7Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent6 16 35 44 ( 51 )101
8Darrick Wood School, Orpington, Kent17 33 38 39 ( 42 60 )127
9Rainham Mark Grammar School, Gillingham, Kent11 47 52 53 ( )163
10Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend, Kent41 50 55 59 ( 61 62 )205
11Harris Academy Falconwood, Welling, Kent46 49 57 58 ( )210

Harris Academy Beckenham, Beckenham, Kent22 54 56 ( )