BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2016
1st Round - Reading Blue Coat School,Holme Park ,Sonning -on-Thames - 05/10/16
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Nathalie CampCharters

3443Louisa HaycockQnAnnes
217Kitty MairRanelagh

3544Amber IngramQnAnnes
318Jasmine YoungRanelagh

3610Katherine KeeleyStMaryAs
491Abigail BainesHolt

377Olivia BradleyStMaryAs
51Amber BaileyCharters

3841Emma ScottGabriels
696Sasha PooleHolt

3947Poppy WintersQnAnnes
794Maddison GrandinHolt

4045Olive RichardsQnAnnes
82Isobel BuistCharters

4156Annabelle GarthsideAbbey
955Francesca BlackwellAbbey

4212Palmer NewmanStMaryAs
1026Kensa HornerFurze

4314Mia BenneyworthRanelagh
119Elsbeth GoltzStMaryAs

4413Evie BarrowsRanelagh
1242Gabby Stewart-PowerGabriels

4516Olivia GillRanelagh
1337Brooke AsserGabriels

4640Joanna EvansGabriels
1460Elizabeth StuartAbbey

4738Imogen BlackGabriels
1529Brogan McCaffertyFurze

4815Charlotte DrageRanelagh
164Melissa HamiltonCharters

4975Lucy DollarDowneHs
1759Leila ListerAbbey

5093Alexandra CastleHolt
1892Eleanor BlinkhornHolt

5134Izzie DodridgeParkHse
1978Olivia MoncktonDowneHs

5220Katie CrowhurstCoxGrn
2074Gina CukrowiozDowneHs

5427Erin HuddlestonFurze
2177Daisy LambDowneHs

5525Emma DawsonFurze
228Charlotte ConnollyStMaryAs

5632Martha CraneParkHse
235Sienna RutherfordCharters

5736Charlotte WilcockParkHse
2446Molly SkeilQnAnnes

5873Dasha AndreevaDowneHs
2539Amber Cowan Gabriels

5928Abby JonesFurze
2669Tara JhawerUptonCt

6076Lara GillhamDowneHs
2733Lily D'Arcy MastersParkHse

6122Megan HarperCoxGrn
2868Jessica CarrollUptonCt

6235Sophie Thornton-AllenParkHse
296Sofie von BonsdorffCharters

6370Emaan KarbaniUptonCt
3058Maya JaniAbbey

6467Fiyinfoluwa AshamaUptonCt
3148Molly SkeilQnAnnes

6531Amber AlsburyParkHse
3211Caroline MiholichStMaryAs

6671Neelakshi MitraUptonCt
3357Libby GordonAbbey

6721Ella-Victoria FordCoxGrn
posschoolcounterspoints
1Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire1 5 8 16 ( 23 29 )30
2The Holt School, Wokingham, Berkshire4 6 7 18 ( 50 )35
3The Abbey School Reading, Reading, Berkshire9 14 17 30 ( 33 41 )70
4St Gabriel's School, Newbury, Berkshire12 13 25 38 ( 46 47 )88
5Ranelagh School, Bracknell, Berkshire2 3 43 44 ( 45 48 )92
6St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot, Berkshire11 22 32 36 ( 37 42 )101
7Downe House, Thatcham, Berkshire19 20 21 49 ( 58 60 )109
8Queen Anne's School, Reading, Berkshire24 31 34 35 ( 39 40 )124
9Furze Platt Senior School, Maidenhead, Berkshire10 15 54 55 ( 59 )134
10Upton Court Grammar School, Slough, Berkshire26 28 63 64 ( 66 )181
11Park House School, Newbury, Berkshire27 51 56 57 ( 62 65 )191

Cox Green School, Maidenhead, Berkshire52 61 67 ( )