XC Championship

Event Details
Merchandise

Age Group Results

JB    IB    SB

JG    IG    SG

Team Aggregates

Results in PDF Files

These results are formatted to print neatly on 2 pages.

JB   IB   SB

JG   IG   SG

Team Aggregates

Inter-County Results

Anglian
Northern
South East
South West
back to previous page

These lists include all spelling corrections notified to us by noon on Sunday 21st February
and are shown simply to allow you to check the spellings of names.
This list will not be updated any more, but any spelling corrections notified before 3rd March
will be incorporated into the results.

Teams comprise up to 12 entries, of which only 8 are allowed to run.
Your name appearing here DOES NOT MEAN that you have definitely been selected to run on the day.

West Yorkshire Entries

Junior Boys

Tommy Dawson, Max Burgin, Dominic Coy, Lucian Cumming, Joshua Ward, Joe Sherman, Ewan Wheelwright, Joseph Clancy, Robbie Matthews, Joseph McDonnell, Charlie Spencer, Harvey Norden,

Intermediate Boys

Hakan Dalbal, Reuben Mantle, Thomas Nelson, Matthew Hill, Matthew Merrick, Watson Peel, Harry Shelbourne, Cameron Reilly, Tom Whitworth, James Askew, George Dey, Mark Bostock,

Senior Boys

Emile Cairess, Lewis Byram, Chris Law, Alex Pagdin, Alex Robinson, Callum Elson, William Collumb, Toby Hillery, Edward Burgess, Ben Read, Aaron Kettlewell, Niall O'Connell,

Junior Girls

Bethan Morley, Lucy Hall, Abbey Brooke, Poppy Cooke, Isabel Castelow, Elizabeth Stewart, Eve Crossley, Lydia Barker, Lauryn Gregg, Emily Field, Maddie Menzies, Phoebe Hook,

Intermediate Girls

Holly Kitching, India Elliott, Millie Fewlass-Jones, Rebecca Sheppard, Abbie Holyoake, Eliza Findlay, Libby Shepherd, Juliette Branford, Vicki Merrick, Amy Francis, Amy Kettlewell, Katy Smith,

Senior Girls

Olivia Sykes, Jemima Elgood, Eleanor Robinson, Erica Byram, Taylor Hammond, Sarah Pickering, Lucy Byram, Lucy Robinson, Bethan Oates, Lucy Williamson, Phoebe Coster, Lucy Haines,

back to previous page