XC Championship

Event Details
Merchandise

Age Group Results

JB    IB    SB

JG    IG    SG

Team Aggregates

Results in PDF Files

These results are formatted to print neatly on 2 pages.

JB   IB   SB

JG   IG   SG

Team Aggregates

Inter-County Results

Anglian
Northern
South East
South West
back to previous page

These lists include all spelling corrections notified to us by noon on Sunday 21st February
and are shown simply to allow you to check the spellings of names.
This list will not be updated any more, but any spelling corrections notified before 3rd March
will be incorporated into the results.

Teams comprise up to 12 entries, of which only 8 are allowed to run.
Your name appearing here DOES NOT MEAN that you have definitely been selected to run on the day.

Hertfordshire Entries

Junior Boys

Kristian Imroth, Connor Keogh, Joe Smith, Nathanael Zapico, Luke Newmarch, Freddie Shiret, Scott Brice , Oliver Griffiths, Ashley Ladbrooke, Tolu Elesin, Freddy Truman-Williams , Callum Nicolson,

Intermediate Boys

Elliot Dee, Jeremy Dempey, Thomas Fulton, George Groom, Adam Mason, Ben Winfield, Stefano Finco, Nathan Gammon, Jamie Harper, Thomas Patrick, William McArdle, Oliver Davis,

Senior Boys

Jamie Dee, Daniel Carpenter, Ben Clarke, George Cook, Thomas Halling, Thomas McArdle, Sam Howell, Michael Quin, Oscar Bell, Daniel Figg, Ben Pattison, Edward Anders,

Junior Girls

Keira Stern, Scarlett Kent, Grace Ingles, Bluebell Cooke, Molly Hobson, Sophia Dempsey, Clare Malcolm, Grace Malcolm, Ellie Gilmore, Christina Durbin, Amy Cassidy, Niamh Gallagher,

Intermediate Girls

Charlotte Rowedder, Sophie Morton, Lisa Milliken, Elizabeth Forster, Sarah Butler, Freya Weddell, Scarlett Wager-Leigh, Rachel Connery, Jessica Laitner, Jessica Hurley, Harriet Bell, Aimee Stapleton,

Senior Girls

Rachel Parlour, Rachel Padwick, Alicia McArdell, Lauren Eckley, Emese Ratkai, Rebecca Hurley, Tabitha Weddell, Lianne Langford, Charlotte Stapleton, Alexandra Bentley, Naomi Baker, Georgia Robin,

back to previous page