XC Championship

Event Details
Merchandise

Age Group Results

JB    IB    SB

JG    IG    SG

Team Aggregates

Results in PDF Files

These results are formatted to print neatly on 2 pages.

JB   IB   SB

JG   IG   SG

Team Aggregates

Inter-County Results

Anglian
Northern
South East
South West
back to previous page

These lists include all spelling corrections notified to us by noon on Sunday 21st February
and are shown simply to allow you to check the spellings of names.
This list will not be updated any more, but any spelling corrections notified before 3rd March
will be incorporated into the results.

Teams comprise up to 12 entries, of which only 8 are allowed to run.
Your name appearing here DOES NOT MEAN that you have definitely been selected to run on the day.

Dorset Entries

Junior Boys

Ryan Purse, Harry O'Donnaghue, Ruben Wilson-Connell, Dan Neild, Emmanuel Cox, Max Meadwell, Charlie Davies, Alan Flechon, Finn Trehane, Ben Martin, Nathaniel Willmore, Gabriel Rowland,

Intermediate Boys

Thomas Bourne, Jed Skilton, Ben Lewis, Dominic Willmore, Alex D'Arbost, Joseph Kelliher, Michael Johnson, Jed Holt, Henry Bramwell-Reeks, Jordan Berry, Thomas Crabtree, Dan Elliott,

Senior Boys

Sam Brown, Daniel Trickett, Ralph Miller, Sam Brooks, James Hywell-Davies, Alex Miles, Alistair Carter, Jonny Ellis, Ed De Boehmier, Tim Rutland, Matthew Kosinski, Sam Davies,

Junior Girls

Maddy Johnson, Abbie Lovering, Holly Nixon, Anna Kelliher, Daisy Davies, Martha Pawson, Amy Northam, Demi-Marie Goddard, Olivia Willmore, Beth Kingswell-Farr, Ella Chown, Amy Mercer,

Intermediate Girls

Grace Copeland, Lucy Ballam, Tamsin Edge, Pop Bramwell-Reeks, Amy Mills, Hannah Slater, Caitlin Rogers, Lola Brown-Araujo, Araminta Stubbs, Somer Horsfield, Isabel Watkins, Romily Carrick,

Senior Girls

Serena O'Connor, Bridget Dence, Emma Martin, Mary Butler, Abbie Hine, Maddie Williams, Flora Johnson, Olivia Manson, Florence Swan, Hope Horsfield, Katrina Ashford, Georgie Kemp,

back to previous page