SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoat Stadium, Stadium Way, Doncaster, DN4 5JW : 05/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 294pts : Hill House School
100m13.7s =
14.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Daisy Bennett
Isobel McAleavy
200m29.1s =
29.4s =
21pts
20pts
 Sophie Parkinson
Isobel Flanagan
800m2m59.6s =
3m17.0s =
15pts
9pts
 Grace Thomas
Narin Cowell
1500m6m33.0s =
6m36.0s =
10pts
10pts
 Eleanor Kidney
Alicia Cole
Hurdles15.3s =
14.4s =
13pts
17pts
 Mollie Broadbent
Isabelle Cooper
Relay1m03.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.30m =
10pts
17pts
 Isabelle Cooper
Isobel Flanagan
Long Jump4.40m =
3.30m =
22pts
8pts
 Daisy Bennett
Mollie Broadbent
Shot7.75m =
7.06m =
19pts
16pts
 Sophie Parkinson
Tasneem Masai
Discus13.60m =
14.23m =
11pts
12pts
 Hannah Lunn
Alicia Cole
Javelin9.29m =
14.60m =
5pts
12pts
 Narin Cowell
Eleanor Kidney
1 : 294pts : Tapton School
100m14.1s =
15.0s =
18pts
12pts
 Eden Taylor
Lola Pinnock
200m31.2s =
30.3s =
14pts
17pts
 Clara Miller
Connie Thornton
800m2m28.1s =
2m30.8s =
25pts
24pts
 Tatjana Wilson
Holly Booker
1500m5m03.9s =
5m46.4s =
25pts
18pts
 Jodie Hill
Lois Blake
Hurdles16.8s =
18.7s =
8pts
2pts
 Hasini Liyanage
Lydia Shannon
Relay1m00.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.25m =
15pts
15pts
 Lola Pinnock
Lydia Shannon
Long Jump3.64m =
3.70m =
11pts
12pts
 Clara Miller
Jodie Hill
Shot7.50m =
6.51m =
18pts
13pts
 Tatjana Wilson
Hasini Liyanage
Discus15.30m =
12.03m =
13pts
9pts
 Lucy Oliver
Connie Thornton
Javelin9.40m =
9.47m =
5pts
5pts
 Holly Booker
Harriet Mayor
3 : 249pts : Wath Comprehensive School : A Language College
100m14.8s =
13.9s =
13pts
20pts
 Tanasia Housley
Shannon Rhodes
200m32.4s =
31.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Daisy Turton
Molly Black
800m2m46.0s =
3m03.9s =
19pts
13pts
 Kristie Archer
Lillie Hitchiner
1500m5m44.9s =
6m31.7s =
18pts
10pts
 Chloe Brammer
Skye Harrison
Relay1m05.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.10m =
10pts
10pts
 Molly Black
Tanasia Housley
Long Jump4.20m =
4.73m =
18pts
28pts
 Shannon Rhodes
Kristie Archer
Shot3.79m =
6.55m =
4pts
13pts
 Daisy Turton
Chloe Brammer
Discus12.99m =
11.74m =
10pts
8pts
 Lillie Hitchiner
Megan Hobson
Javelin12.08m =
16.82m =
9pts
15pts
 Mia Jones
Abbey Lepine
4 : 204pts : Westbourne School
100m15.0s =
14.4s =
12pts
15pts
 Chloe Jones
Hannah Jenkinson
200m32.5s =
27.5s =
10pts
26pts
 Nada Afandi
Lola Fowler
800m2m57.9s =
3m14.8s =
15pts
10pts
 Nina Sanderson
Isabel Hardcastle
1500m =
9m23.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Caitlin Sullivan
Lambrini Das
Relay1m05.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
0.90m =
15pts
4pts
 Josephine Paul
Nada Afandi
Long Jump4.67m =
3.60m =
27pts
11pts
 Lola Fowler
Hannah Jenkinson
Shot7.04m =
6.63m =
16pts
14pts
 Chloe Jones
Hannah Richards
Discus10.95m =
9.98m =
7pts
6pts
 Chloe Bennett
Lambrini Das
Javelin7.28m =
9.58m =
2pts
5pts
 Caitlin Sullivan
Nina Sanderson
SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoat Stadium, Stadium Way, Doncaster, DN4 5JW : 05/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 164pts : Hall Cross Academy
100m14.5s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Lauren Lowry
Monica Ogbe
200m30.5s =
31.8s =
16pts
12pts
 Darja Andrejeva
Fran Torma
800m3m16.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amy Metcalf
:
1500m6m08.7s =
7m13.6s =
14pts
3pts
 Callie Ramshaw
Amy Bailey
Relay1m01.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.00m =
14pts
7pts
 Rachel Masterman
Amy Metcalf
Long Jump3.41m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amy Bailey
:
Shot4.75m =
5.69m =
7pts
10pts
 Jolene Sneap
Fran Torma
Discus14.16m =
15.62m =
12pts
14pts
 Darja Andrejeva
Jennie Warren