SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Surrey : 1st Round : Woodcote High Schoo, Meadow Rise, Coulson : 18/05/16
Junior Girls
1 : 416pts : Reigate Grammar School
100m13.4s =
14.1s =
25pts
18pts
 Abbie Frew
Zoe Mitchell
200m28.1s =
29.1s =
24pts
21pts
 Victoria Wilkes
Rosie Braid
800m2m24.0s =
2m58.7s =
27pts
15pts
 Lily Grant
Mia Jojic
1500m4m56.1s =
5m51.9s =
26pts
17pts
 Lucy Broderick
Bernie Cheng-Whitehead
Hurdles13.4s =
15.3s =
22pts
13pts
 Katie Mackison
Izzy Vander Spuy
Relay57.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.35m =
15pts
19pts
 Machayla Dewdney
Rosie Braid
Long Jump4.31m =
4.09m =
20pts
16pts
 Lily Grant
Abbie Frew
Shot8.30m =
6.20m =
22pts
12pts
 Olivia Hammond
Bernie Cheng-Whitehead
Discus16.55m =
18.05m =
15pts
17pts
 Zoe Mitchell
Izzy Vander Spuy
Javelin30.03m =
21.57m =
31pts
21pts
 Katie Mackison
Mia Jojic
2 : 300pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m13.8s =
14.9s =
21pts
12pts
 Jasmine Keeley
Rebecca Hayes
200m29.2s =
32.3s =
20pts
10pts
 Tyla John
Vanessa Thomson
800m2m57.8s =
2m59.2s =
15pts
15pts
 Paige Coombs
Laura Mawer
1500m5m44.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Leah Rushforth
Lauren Chadwick
Hurdles14.0s =
17.0s =
19pts
7pts
 Nina Greaves
Sophie Funnell
Relay1m00.2s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.20m =
22pts
14pts
 Tyla John
Nina Greaves
Long Jump3.74m =
3.03m =
12pts
5pts
 Jasmine Keeley
Vanessa Thomson
Shot6.10m =
4.95m =
12pts
8pts
 Rebecca Hayes
Laura Mawer
Discus23.70m =
16.62m =
24pts
15pts
 Orla Manchester
Sophie Funnell
Javelin17.49m =
19.52m =
16pts
19pts
 Daniella Mitchell
Leah Rushforth
3 : 192pts : Woodcote High School
100m13.9s =
13.1s =
20pts
28pts
 Skye Serwaah
Faith Price
200m30.5s =
33.9s =
16pts
7pts
 Hosai Rassoli
Renae Baker-Manuwa
800m3m25.9s =
3m18.5s =
6pts
8pts
 Abigail Valentine-Rugg
Holly Mitchell
1500m =
6m39.1s =
0pts
9pts
 Isabella Hudson
Niamh Orchard
Hurdles17.8s =
20.9s =
5pts
0pts
 Aysha Onal
Fiza Ehsan
Relay1m01.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.14m =
14pts
12pts
 Abigail Valentine-Rugg
Niamh Orchard
Long Jump3.64m =
3.35m =
11pts
9pts
 Hosai Rassoli
Faith Price
Shot4.10m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Isabella Hudson
:
Discus14.61m =
9.22m =
12pts
5pts
 Jemima Farodoye
Holly Mitchell
Javelin9.34m =
9.75m =
5pts
6pts
 Mille Spain
Renae Baker-Manuwa
4 : 179pts : City of London Freemen's School
100m14.0s =
14.4s =
19pts
15pts
 Abigail Dopson
Izzy Mitchell
200m28.8s =
30.6s =
22pts
16pts
 Alexandra McManus
Dalia Ouf
800m2m38.0s =
2m44.0s =
22pts
20pts
 Lily Pearson
Natasha Herholdt
1500m5m15.6s =
5m32.0s =
23pts
20pts
 Iona Agius
Kiara Valkenburg
Hurdles17.3s =
14.6s =
6pts
16pts
 Beitris Reid
Philippa Haslam
SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2016
Surrey : 1st Round : Woodcote High Schoo, Meadow Rise, Coulson : 18/05/16
Junior Girls
5 : 166pts : Caterham School
100m13.0s =
15.3s =
29pts
10pts
 Amy Lauder
Joani Baker
200m29.8s =
30.8s =
18pts
15pts
 Amelia Wildman
Niamh Ryan
800m2m49.0s =
3m01.0s =
18pts
14pts
 Poppy Oliver
Phoebe Sparrow
1500m5m51.4s =
6m07.4s =
17pts
14pts
 Niamh Burke
Lily Delvin
Hurdles14.8s =
14.6s =
15pts
16pts
 Olivia Ellam
Hannah Stone
6 : 128pts : Prior's Field School
100m14.9s =
15.9s =
12pts
7pts
 Olivia Robinson
Izzy Killen
200m30.6s =
34.9s =
16pts
5pts
 Holly-Rose Harland Fairweather
Freya Green
800m2m34.4s =
2m58.6s =
23pts
15pts
 Poppy Higgins
Evelyn McCagherty
1500m5m41.0s =
6m00.8s =
19pts
15pts
 Eliza Sutton
Georgia Denton
Hurdles16.6s =
17.0s =
9pts
7pts
 Neave Van'D Reit
Tabby Wagerfield
7 : 88pts : Glenthorne High School
100m14.6s =
15.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Katie Flook
Martha Sharrock
200m33.0s =
34.4s =
9pts
6pts
 Millie Connell
Lydia Cann
800m3m12.7s =
3m22.6s =
10pts
7pts
 Grace Wilmer
Ava James
1500m6m45.0s =
6m13.8s =
8pts
13pts
 Maya Simfasanya
Elsa Newton
Hurdles17.5s =
18.2s =
6pts
3pts
 Fran Lupoli
Megan Darby