ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2016

Round 1 : Suffolk Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1314Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2311Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
3268Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
4224Hardwick Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
5207Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
6206Hartismere School, Eye
7193Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
8189St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
9146Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1329Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2319Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
3262Ipswich School, Ipswich
4253Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge
5230Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
6217Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
7189Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
8177Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
9102Bungay High School, Bungay

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1386Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
2377Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
3315King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
4289Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
5243Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
6206Saint Felix School, Southwold
7180St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
8128Hartismere School, Eye
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1332Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
2327Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
3326Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
4320Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
5302Ipswich School, Ipswich
6284Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
7272Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
8208Bungay High School, Bungay

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1266Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2258Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
3243Hardwick Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
4232Horringer Court Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
5198Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
6180Hartismere School, Eye
7172Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
8165St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
9114Saint Felix School, Southwold
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1333Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2313Ipswich High School, Ipswich
3256Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge
4253Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds
5214Ipswich School, Ipswich
6199Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
7173Bungay High School, Bungay
8159Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
9153Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
10134Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1345Royal Hospital School, Ipswich
2290Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge
3266Culford School, Bury St Edmunds
4223King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
5163St Benedict's Catholic School, Bury St Edmunds
699Sir John Leman High School, Beccles
796Hartismere School, Eye
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1379Woodbridge School, Woodbridge
2333Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds
3275Ipswich High School, Ipswich
4260Thomas Gainsborough School, Sudbury
5200Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury
6196Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds
7187Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket
8161Ipswich School, Ipswich
9145Bungay High School, Bungay